British Youth Championships 2014
Under 10 Boys Foil
William Brookes Sports Centre, Much Wenlock
Sunday 25 May 2014

      Tableau of 64

 MILLS Arthur  
       MILLS Arthur
64         
         MILLS Arthur
33   MYATT Rory         10/4
       FINDLAY Oliver  
32   FINDLAY Oliver       10/0  
           MILLS Arthur
17   ELIS Eurig           9/7
       ELIS Eurig    
48   BEYNON Henry       10/3    
         DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois  
49   EGGER Theo         10/6  
       DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois    
16   DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois       10/3    
             CAUGHEY Peter
 CAUGHEY Peter             10/2
       CAUGHEY Peter      
56   MULLINS Taidgh       10/0      
         CAUGHEY Peter    
41   GIBBONS Scott         10/4    
       CAMPBELL Fraser      
24   CAMPBELL Fraser       10/9      
           CAUGHEY Peter  
25   ROBBINS Charlie           10/7  
       ROBBINS Charlie      
40   PENNINGS Finn       10/9      
         BLAIR Joseph    
57            10/1    
       BLAIR Joseph      
 BLAIR Joseph            
               COOK Jaime
 WALTON Thomas               6/5
       WALTON Thomas        
60                 
         WALTON Thomas      
37   LEE Taymour         10/5      
       DUNLOP Toby        
28   DUNLOP Toby       10/3        
           EL-SAIE Zayd    
21   HODGSON Oliver           10/2    
       HODGSON Oliver        
44   NELSON Felix       6/5        
         EL-SAIE Zayd      
53   MOORE Robert         10/5      
       EL-SAIE Zayd        
12   EL-SAIE Zayd       10/1        
             COOK Jaime  
13   CHURCH Charles             7/1  
       CHURCH Charles        
52   AMORE Julian       10/1        
         CHURCH Charles      
45   MANSFIELD Ethan         10/9      
       SMYTH Ethan        
20   SMYTH Ethan       10/0        
           COOK Jaime    
29   TEALE Ethan           10/1    
       TEALE Ethan        
36   MOFFATT James       10/4        
         COOK Jaime      
61            10/3      
       COOK Jaime        
 COOK Jaime              
                 LIM Leo
 KAMSTRA Leo                 10/9
       KAMSTRA Leo        
62                 
         KAMSTRA Leo      
35   TRANTER Harrison         10/4      
       TRANTER Harrison        
30   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY Alfie       10/5        
           KAMSTRA Leo    
19   PAYNE Edward           10/7    
       PAYNE Edward        
46   HALL Ethan       9/0        
         ZAZO Ethan      
51   ELREKABY Elly         10/9      
       ZAZO Ethan        
14   ZAZO Ethan       10/1        
             TAKLE Douglas  
11   TAKLE Douglas             10/4  
       TAKLE Douglas        
54   HUGHES Ifan       10/0        
         TAKLE Douglas      
43   TAYLOR Teddy         10/9      
       HARDWICK Alex        
22   HARDWICK Alex       10/5        
           TAKLE Douglas    
27   GRAY Ben           10/4    
       REDDY Rohan        
38   REDDY Rohan       10/6        
         EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick      
59            10/4      
       EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick        
 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick              
               LIM Leo
 CUPPER Alexander               10/7
       CUPPER Alexander      
58               
         CUPPER Alexander    
39   AKGUN Eren         10/2    
       GOSLING Harry      
26   GOSLING Harry       10/9      
           LIM Leo  
23   ROBINSON Jamie           4/3  
       ROBINSON Matthew      
42   ROBINSON Matthew       10/5      
         LIM Leo    
55   BEAUVILAIN Henri         10/1    
       LIM Leo      
10   LIM Leo      by abandonment      
             LIM Leo
15   KISS Dominic             10/1
       KISS Dominic    
50   OAKMAN Elliot       10/3    
         KISS Dominic  
47   IWAMI Shinichiro         10/8  
       ASHTON William    
18   ASHTON William       10/3    
           KISS Dominic
31   THATCHER Harrison           10/9
       SILK Jed  
34   SILK Jed       10/4  
         HUCKLE Benjamin
63            10/3
       HUCKLE Benjamin
 HUCKLE Benjamin      

 
Document Engarde - 25/05/2014 17:06:59