Under 12 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   JACKSON   Zachary      SOUTH WEST   6/6   14   30   qualifier 
 2   HOLCROFT   Oliver      WEST MIDLANDS   5/5   10   22   qualifier 
 3   LEVI   Renzo      LONDON   5/5   7   21   qualifier 
 4   MARDIN   Ismail      LONDON   5/5   7   18   qualifier 
 5   EL-SAIE   Zayd      LONDON   5/6   17   29   qualifier 
 6   BERRY   Tobias      LONDON   5/6   6   22   qualifier 
 7   REDDY   Rohan      YORKSHIRE   5/6   5   26   qualifier 
 8   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi      SOUTH EAST   4/5   16   23   qualifier 
 9   TAYLOR   Mark      SOUTH EAST   4/5   12   24   qualifier 
 10   CHESHIRE   Theo      SOUTH EAST   4/5   10   22   qualifier 
 11   RANDALL-MORGAN   Levi      NORTH WEST   4/5   7   19   qualifier 
 12   FERGUSON   William      EASTERN   4/5   6   23   qualifier 
 13   JONES   Hal      SOUTH EAST   4/6   6   21   qualifier 
 14   BUTTERWORTH   Frankie      NORTH WEST   4/6   5   24   qualifier 
 15   LANT   William      SOUTH WEST   4/6   4   23   qualifier 
 16   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas      NORTH WEST   3/5   5   17   qualifier 
 17   STRUGAR   Oskar      SOUTHERN   3/5   4   20   qualifier 
 18   KAMSTRA   Leo      SOUTH EAST   3/5   4   19   qualifier 
 19   TROTZIG-RUDDICK   Noah      LONDON   3/5   3   18   qualifier 
 19   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis      EAST MIDLANDS   3/5   3   18   qualifier 
 21   HARPER   Justin      SOUTH EAST   3/5   2   21   qualifier 
 22   SALTER   Felix      LONDON   3/5   2   16   qualifier 
 23   HAYNES   Charles      YORKSHIRE   3/5   1   17   qualifier 
 24   WYER-ROBERTS   Augustus      EASTERN   3/6   -1   23   qualifier 
 25   NOBLE   Finlay      EAST MIDLANDS   2/5   2   18   qualifier 
 26   RICHARDSON   Daniel      WEST MIDLANDS   2/5   -3   18   qualifier 
 27   MACLEOD   Gregor      SOUTHERN   2/5   -3   15   qualifier 
 28   WILD   Reuben      EASTERN   2/5   -4   17   qualifier 
 29   LUTHER-PAYNE   Salvador      SOUTH WEST   2/5   -4   11   qualifier 
 30   WARREN   Luke      WEST MIDLANDS   2/6   -3   17   qualifier 
 31   EHLERS   Thomas      WEST MIDLANDS   1/5   -2   19   qualifier 
 32   SAUNDERS   Ben      SOUTH WEST   1/5   -4   15   qualifier 
 33   PATTON   Tom      LONDON   1/5   -5   12   qualifier 
 34   MITCHELL   Jack      EAST MIDLANDS   1/5   -6   11   qualifier 
 35   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick      SOUTHERN   1/5   -10   13   qualifier 
 36   MARTIN   James      WALES   1/5   -15   8   qualifier 
 37   CROCKETT   Jamie      SOUTH EAST   1/6   -5   22   qualifier 
 38   KAVANAGH-DICK   Thomas      NORTHERN IRELAND   1/6   -11   17   qualifier 
 39   BOUWER   Enzo      WALES   1/6   -13   15   qualifier 
 40   MACLENNAN   Mike      SOUTHERN   1/6   -15   14   qualifier 
 41   POPLAWSKI   Jan      EAST MIDLANDS   0/6   -9   19   qualifier 
 42   ASHTON   William      YORKSHIRE   0/5   -13   11   qualifier 
 43   SCOTT   Edward      WEST MIDLANDS   0/5   -15   8   qualifier 
 44   ASPINALL   Matthew      NORTH WEST   0/5   -17   8   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 4:54:40 PM