Under 12 Boys' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 JACKSON Zachary  South West
       JACKSON Zachary
64         
         JACKSON Zachary
33   PATTON Tom  London       10/6
       PATTON Tom  
32   SAUNDERS Ben  South West     10/4  
           GRIMSHAW Nicholas
17   STRUGAR Oskar  Southern         8/7
       STRUGAR Oskar  
48           
         GRIMSHAW Nicholas
49            8/7
       GRIMSHAW Nicholas
16   GRIMSHAW Nicholas  North West    
 
 TAYLOR Mark  South East
       TAYLOR Mark
56         
         TAYLOR Mark
41   POPLAWSKI Jan  East Midlands       10/6
       WYER-ROBERTS Augustus  
24   WYER-ROBERTS Augustus  Eastern     10/3  
           BRUIJN-YARD Rudi
25   NOBLE Finlay  East Midlands         9/8
       NOBLE Finlay  
40   MACLENNAN Mike  Southern     10/1  
         BRUIJN-YARD Rudi
57            10/6
       BRUIJN-YARD Rudi
 BRUIJN-YARD Rudi  South East    
 
 EL-SAIE Zayd  London
       EL-SAIE Zayd
60         
         EL-SAIE Zayd
37   CROCKETT Jamie  South East       10/9
       WILD Reuben  
28   WILD Reuben  Eastern     10/5  
           HARPER Justin
21   HARPER Justin  South East         9/8
       HARPER Justin  
44   ASPINALL Matthew  North West     10/7  
         HARPER Justin
53            10/3
       FERGUSON William
12   FERGUSON William  Eastern    
 
13   JONES Hal  South East
       JONES Hal
52         
         JONES Hal
45            9/7
       TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  
20   TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis  East Midlands      
           MARDIN Ismail
29   LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador  South West         10/7
       LUTHER-PAYNE Salvador  
36   MARTIN James  Wales     10/2  
         MARDIN Ismail
61            7/4
       MARDIN Ismail
 MARDIN Ismail  London    
 
 LEVI Renzo  London
       LEVI Renzo
62         
         LEVI Renzo
35   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Frederick  Southern       10/2
       WARREN Luke  
30   WARREN Luke  West Midlands     10/5  
           LEVI Renzo
19   TROTZIG-RUDDICK Noah  London         10/3
       TROTZIG-RUDDICK Noah  
46           
         BUTTERWORTH Frankie
51            10/6
       BUTTERWORTH Frankie
14   BUTTERWORTH Frankie  North West    
 
11   RANDALL-MORGAN Levi  North West
       RANDALL-MORGAN Levi
54         
         SCOTT Edward
43   SCOTT Edward  West Midlands       9/8
       SCOTT Edward  
22   SALTER Felix  London     7/2  
           BERRY Tobias
27   MACLEOD Gregor  Southern         10/7
       MACLEOD Gregor  
38   KAVANAGH-DICK Thomas  Northern Ireland     10/5  
         BERRY Tobias
59            7/3
       BERRY Tobias
 BERRY Tobias  London    
 
 REDDY Rohan  Yorkshire
       REDDY Rohan
58         
         REDDY Rohan
39   BOUWER Enzo  Wales       10/8
       BOUWER Enzo  
26   RICHARDSON Daniel  West Midlands     10/9  
           CHESHIRE Theo
23   HAYNES Charles  Yorkshire         7/1
       HAYNES Charles  
42   ASHTON William  Yorkshire     10/6  
         CHESHIRE Theo
55            10/5
       CHESHIRE Theo
10   CHESHIRE Theo  South East    
 
15   LANT William  South West
       LANT William
50         
         LANT William
47            10/7
       KAMSTRA Leo  
18   KAMSTRA Leo  South East      
           HOLCROFT Oliver
31   EHLERS Thomas  West Midlands         3/2
       EHLERS Thomas  
34   MITCHELL Jack  East Midlands     7/6  
         HOLCROFT Oliver
63            6/5
       HOLCROFT Oliver
 HOLCROFT Oliver  West Midlands    

 
Document Engarde - 5/2/2015 4:51:18 PM