Under 12 Boys' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Fencers (present 69)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 102   BRIGGS   Jamie   118867      SOUTH EAST 
 102   HAYNES   Jacob   118372      EASTERN 
 103   JARVIE   Lachlan   116119      SOUTH EAST 
 105   HOME   Alex   115171      NORTH WEST 
 106   EL-SAIE   Zayd   123702      LONDON 
 106   TAKLE   Douglas   121564      SOUTH EAST 
 108   DANIEL   Dylan   121902      EASTERN 
 109   HOWARTH   Oliver   116257      WALES 
 109   KUBA   Vencel   120686      SOUTH EAST 
 110   MILLS   Arthur   123703      LONDON 
 110   WILLS   George   123701      LONDON 
 112   KAMSTRA   Leo   121393      SOUTH EAST 
 114   SWAINSON   Owen   116379      WALES 
 115   CUPPER   Alexander   116641      WEST MIDLANDS 
 118   STRANGE   Oliver   121007      LONDON 
 120   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael   120269      SOUTHERN 
 121   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario   124251      LONDON 
 122   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Frederick   123415      SOUTHERN 
 123   HOUGHTON   Benjamin   116233      NORTH WEST 
 126   ASHDOWN   Flinn   122707      EASTERN 
 126   BLAIR   Joseph   120112      YORKSHIRE 
 129   ZOMBORY-MOLDOVAN   Felix   115528      SOUTHERN 
 130   ZAZO   Ethan   126394      LONDON 
 136   SIMMONDS   Benjamin   118368      SOUTHERN 
 136   STEER   Ethan   113438      WALES 
 136   WILLIAMS   Nicholas   123677      YORKSHIRE 
 138   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward   121087      SOUTHERN 
 140   SMYTH   Ethan   126410      NORTH WEST 
 141   BROUGHTON   Wilf   123387      YORKSHIRE 
 144   KLOSS   James   121431      WALES 
 147   ROCCATO   Francesco   123636      SOUTH EAST 
 148   ROBBINS   Charlie   121066      SOUTHERN 
 150   BRINCKLOW   Alexander   109332      EASTERN 
 151   EHTESHAMI   Kasra   123623      NORTH EAST 
 155   CAWLEY   Oliver   126137      JERSEY 
 157   JUDGE   Alex   120517      YORKSHIRE 
 160   BARBOUR   Rhys   121901      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 162   CHILDS   Barnaby   124624      EAST MIDLANDS 
 169   O'CONNELL   Morgan   124459      LONDON 
 174   COLSON   Thibault   127870      WEST MIDLANDS 
 174   SACHEE   Hassan   113263      LONDON 
 181   KEYES   Alexander   112282      LONDON 
 190   MACKENZIE   Fergus   121903      SOUTH WEST 
 196   CHEHABEDDINE   M. Jad   125282      LONDON 
 217   EDE   Samuel   122856      SOUTHERN 
 217   RANCE   Joseph   124619      EASTERN 
 217   SHEPHERD   Ellis   123724      WEST MIDLANDS 
 238   LUTHER- PAYNE   Salvador   123589      SOUTH WEST 
    BEAMISH   Eddie   123801      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    CARMICHAEL   James   #127666      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    CHENG   Mike   129307      NORTH EAST 
    CHILLINGWORTH   Max   128286      EAST MIDLANDS 
    CLARK   Fraser   123073      NORTH WEST 
    COURTNEY   Jack   121800      SOUTH WEST 
    CUNIBERTI   Sebastiano   128922      LONDON 
    DONAGHUE   Joe   127614      SCOTLAND WEST 
    ELSWORTH   Jack   123995      EASTERN 
    GUIGNIER   Romain   127600      WEST MIDLANDS 
    HALLS   Rowan   125307      SOUTH EAST 
    HARPER   Justin   124940      SOUTH EAST 
    HO   Ian   127907      EASTERN 
    JAMES   Jack   128796      WEST MIDLANDS 
    KAVANAGH-DICK   Thomas   #121884      NORTHERN IRELAND 
    MANSFIELD-NJIE   Samaram   124616      SOUTH WEST 
    MAY   Daniel   129113      EAST MIDLANDS 
    MOLNAR   Akos   123480      EASTERN 
    MURRAY   Benedict   129151      EAST MIDLANDS 
    REED   Benjamin   127450      EASTERN 
    SMITHIES   Nathaniel   128172      NORTH EAST 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 9:07:23 AM