Under 12 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Fencers (present 45)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 102   SALE   Cormac   117353      NORTH WEST 
 103   BARNSLEY   Luke   119875      SOUTH WEST 
 104   HOGAN   Joshua   121520      SOUTHERN 
 106   ALLEN   Samuel   123066      SOUTH WEST 
 106   CROMIE   Maximilian   116698      SOUTH WEST 
 106   MATHER   Maximilian   122337      WEST MIDLANDS 
 108   BEDFORD   Louis   122322      WEST MIDLANDS 
 110   GALAZKA   Dylan   121279      WALES 
 111   FIDLER   Nathaniel   122716      NORTH WEST 
 112   HOOD   Max   124289      SOUTH WEST 
 113   GRAHAM   Tom Oliver   122055      SOUTHERN 
 114   BAXTER   Elliott   124597      WEST MIDLANDS 
 114   KUJAWSKI   Wiktor   122993      SOUTH WEST 
 115   BUSH   Eli   123081      YORKSHIRE 
 116   CHORLTON   Nathan   124048      NORTH WEST 
 118   FULLER   Max   122338      SOUTHERN 
 121   TOMS   Oliver   115522      WEST MIDLANDS 
 124   LINDSAY   Daniel   116989      LONDON 
 124   SPRINGETT   Fionn   119716      LONDON 
 126   BELLAMY   Jonathan   121184      EAST MIDLANDS 
 127   SANDERS   Ben   119002      SOUTH WEST 
 130   ALDGATE   Daniel   124049      NORTH WEST 
 135   GUY   Rowan   124751      EAST MIDLANDS 
 141   COLEY   Llewellin   123286      WALES 
 141   MCLELLAN   Rory   124522      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 148   JOHNSON FAUSTINO   Lucas   126866      EASTERN 
 159   MIRANDA   Joel   125405      LONDON 
 163   EDE   Samuel   122856      SOUTHERN 
 178   MYNORS   George   128094      WEST MIDLANDS 
 181   HARTIGAN   Thomas   126495      WEST MIDLANDS 
 190   ROUSE   Noah   121654      SOUTH WEST 
    BIRKINSHAW   Luke   129146      EAST MIDLANDS 
    CORCORAN   Ryan   128985      EASTERN 
    COWELL   Gabriel Albert   129181      SOUTHERN 
    DINTHER   Rhys Van   119605      WALES 
    GEERING   Maxi   129079      SOUTH EAST 
    JARVIE   Lachlan   116119      SOUTH EAST 
    KIRUBARAHAN   Pradhosh   129084      SOUTH EAST 
    LEACH   William   118234      EASTERN 
    LEWIS   Tom   129149      EAST MIDLANDS 
    LOWNDES   Ben   126207      JERSEY 
    NEWTON   Henry   127420      WALES 
    RAUT   Thomas   124372      EASTERN 
    ROBERTS   Luke   120159      WALES 
    RYAN   Gregory   129196      YORKSHIRE 

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 9:38:07 AM