Under 12 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 2 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 KALIMTGIS Sophia  London
       KALIMTGIS Sophia
64         
         KALIMTGIS Sophia
33   TREWICK Charlotte  Eastern       10/0
       TARAS Abigail  
32   TARAS Abigail  West Midlands     10/6  
           KALIMTGIS Sophia
17   SMITH Charlotte  Wales         6/2
       SMITH Charlotte  
48           
         SMITH Charlotte
49            10/8
       STRICKLAND Mia
16   STRICKLAND Mia  London    
 
 PEDLER Erin  London
       PEDLER Erin
56         
         PEDLER Erin
41   JONES Befreen  Yorkshire       10/3
       JONES Befreen  
24   FIELDING Megan  Scotland Central     10/6  
           PEDLER Erin
25   BEDALL Freja  West Midlands         7/5
       SHEEHAN Taylor  
40   SHEEHAN Taylor  Eastern     10/9  
         GOLDEN Eve
57            10/5
       GOLDEN Eve
 GOLDEN Eve  North East    
 
 SUMMERS Isabella  South East
       SUMMERS Isabella
60         
         SUMMERS Isabella
37   KELLY Rachel  Eastern       10/3
       CHENNELLS Poppy  
28   CHENNELLS Poppy  North East     10/1  
           BLACK Abagael
21   CRAIG Rhiannon  Wales         4/2
       CRAIG Rhiannon  
44           
         BLACK Abagael
53            10/3
       BLACK Abagael
12   BLACK Abagael  South West    
 
13   WREYFORD Rebecca  West Midlands
       WREYFORD Rebecca
52         
         DE BEAUFORT Solange
45            7/6
       DE BEAUFORT Solange  
20   DE BEAUFORT Solange  South East      
           MADGWICK Lily
29   JACKSON Ellie  Yorkshire         10/1
       JACKSON Ellie  
36   PIERREJEAN Estelle  Eastern     10/6  
         MADGWICK Lily
61            10/1
       MADGWICK Lily
 MADGWICK Lily  South East    
 
 CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela  London
       CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela
62         
         CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela
35   MABBS Sophie  South West       10/9
       MABBS Sophie  
30   TAYLOR Tottie  South West     10/0  
           CHUNG-HALPERN Gisela
19   FIELDING Dana  Scotland Central         10/9
       FIELDING Dana  
46           
         FIELDING Dana
51            10/2
       JARVIS Tommy
14   JARVIS Tommy  West Midlands    
 
11   BULMAN Imogen  Southern
       BULMAN Imogen
54         
         BULMAN Imogen
43            10/4
       BOURRETTE Eugenie  
22   BOURRETTE Eugenie  South East      
           HADALIN Henriette Solange
27   WILCOCK Sarah  North East         9/2
       WILCOCK Sarah  
38   REEVES-TURNER Daisy  Eastern     10/3  
         HADALIN Henriette Solange
59            10/3
       HADALIN Henriette Solange
 HADALIN Henriette Solange  Eastern    
 
 POTTER Crinan  London
       POTTER Crinan
58         
         POTTER Crinan
39   GRAINGER-SPIVEY Caitlin  East Midlands       10/1
       GRAINGER-SPIVEY Caitlin  
26   SPARKES Tegen Anne  Southern     10/9  
           POTTER Crinan
23   BROWN Lily  South West         8/4
       BROWN Lily  
42           
         BROWN Lily
55            9/7
       MANNES Sabrina
10   MANNES Sabrina  London    
 
15   PEAT Sophie  East Midlands
       PEAT Sophie
50         
         HOOPER Olivia
47            10/7
       HOOPER Olivia  
18   HOOPER Olivia  East Midlands      
           KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
31   CONWAY Celia  North West         10/3
       CONWAY Celia  
34   LIBERTINY Zsofia  East Midlands     10/4  
         KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
63            10/4
       KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja  London    

 
Document Engarde - 02/05/2015 18:07:22