Under 14 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 ALVARES-PERES Mark  Scotland Central
       ALVARES-PERES Mark
64         
         ALVARES-PERES Mark
33   METCALFE Sean  Southern       15/4
       GAILLY DE TAURINES Jean  
32   GAILLY DE TAURINES Jean  London     15/7  
           ALVARES-PERES Mark
17   EDWARDES Oliver  West Midlands         15/4
       EDWARDES Oliver  
48   DE WHALLEY Tom  South East     15/2  
         HURST Henry
49   WESTWELL Samuel  Wales       15/14
       HURST Henry
16   HURST Henry  South West     15/9
 
 ASHENDEN William  South East
       ASHENDEN William
56         
         KAROUZIS Kyriacos
41   TATE Liam  North East       15/4
       KAROUZIS Kyriacos  
24   KAROUZIS Kyriacos  Eastern     15/11  
           ACHKAR Lucas
25   SPEAKMAN-JEFFRAY Pj  North West         15/7
       THAKRAR Rohan  
40   THAKRAR Rohan  West Midlands     15/9  
         ACHKAR Lucas
57            15/9
       ACHKAR Lucas
 ACHKAR Lucas  London    
 
 THORNLEY Drew  North West
       THORNLEY Drew
60         
         THORNLEY Drew
37   DAVIES Orlando  South West       15/6
       DAVIES Orlando  
28   VIALOU-CLARK Felix  Eastern     15/5  
           THORNLEY Drew
21   BEAMISH Jerry  Scotland Central         15/9
       BEAMISH Jerry  
44   NORTON RAYBOULD Dominic  South East     15/13  
         WESTHEAD Dan
53            15/3
       WESTHEAD Dan
12   WESTHEAD Dan  North West    
 
13   FOSTER Alex  South West
       FOSTER Alex
52         
         REN Ian Z
45   FOSTER Louis  East Midlands       15/11
       REN Ian Z  
20   REN Ian Z  Wales     15/3  
           BOORNE Samuel
29   KASTNER Philip  South East         15/5
       KASTNER Philip  
36   KIRAN Vishal  North East     15/14  
         BOORNE Samuel
61            15/4
       BOORNE Samuel
 BOORNE Samuel  South West    
 
 DUNN Gabriel  North West
       DUNN Gabriel
62         
         DUNN Gabriel
35   ANILKUMAR Jaidaksh  Eastern       15/7
       GOUGOULIAS Olympios  
30   GOUGOULIAS Olympios  West Midlands     15/6  
           DUNN Gabriel
19   CROSS Gareth  Wales         15/10
       CROSS Gareth  
46   BARNES Lewis  Southern     15/8  
         FINLAY Tristan
51   COLE Ben  Yorkshire       15/3
       FINLAY Tristan
14   FINLAY Tristan  Jersey     15/1
 
11   SMITH Rohan  North West
       SMITH Rohan
54         
         SMITH Rohan
43   AMOS Samuel  Yorkshire       15/9
       JUMABHOY Luca  
22   JUMABHOY Luca  South West     15/2  
           WATT Archie
27   CRABTREE Felix  West Midlands         15/3
       CRABTREE Felix  
38   BRINDLE Max  Wales     15/9  
         WATT Archie
59            15/9
       WATT Archie
 WATT Archie  West Midlands    
 
 MCDONNELL Kajetan  London
       MCDONNELL Kajetan
58         
         MCDONNELL Kajetan
39   IVANOV Valentin  Eastern       15/3
       STAFFORD Aidan  
26   STAFFORD Aidan  Yorkshire     15/14  
           MCDONNELL Kajetan
23   ROBERTSON Ewan  Scotland Central         15/3
       ROBERTSON Ewan  
42   SMITH Christian  East Midlands     15/4  
         ROBERTSON Ewan
55            15/13
       HYAMS Tulliver
10   HYAMS Tulliver  London    
 
15   STAMPER-WATLING Jack  South West
       STAMPER-WATLING Jack
50   ASHER Alex  East Midlands     15/4
         STAMPER-WATLING Jack
47   EDWARDS Niall  East Midlands       15/2
       EDWARDS Niall  
18   SPRINGETT Lochie  London     15/13  
           HAYNES Luke
31   GOSNEY Daniel  Southern         15/13
       KERNAN Jude  
34   KERNAN Jude  Southern     15/6  
         HAYNES Luke
63            15/4
       HAYNES Luke
 HAYNES Luke  South West    

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 11:38:22 AM