Under 14 Boys' Sabre
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Fencers (present 51)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 26   ALVARES-PERES   Mark   112059      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 28   BOORNE   Samuel   114086      SOUTH WEST 
 102   HAYNES   Luke   113221      SOUTH WEST 
 102   MCDONNELL   Kajetan   119908      LONDON 
 104   DAVIES   Orlando   117744      SOUTH WEST 
 106   CRABTREE   Felix   124648      WEST MIDLANDS 
 106   DUNN   Gabriel   124031      NORTH WEST 
 108   FOSTER   Alex   124196      SOUTH WEST 
 109   STAMPER-WATLING   Jack   116245      SOUTH WEST 
 109   THORNLEY   Drew   119935      NORTH WEST 
 110   JUMABHOY   Luca   122319      SOUTH WEST 
 114   WATT   Archie   117734      WEST MIDLANDS 
 115   ASHENDEN   William   122118      SOUTH EAST 
 116   ACHKAR   Lucas   113270      LONDON 
 117   GOUGOULIAS   Olympios   117385      WEST MIDLANDS 
 118   CROSS   Gareth   123363      WALES 
 118   HURST   Henry   112910      SOUTH WEST 
 119   WESTHEAD   Dan   115136      NORTH WEST 
 120   HYAMS   Tulliver   119746      LONDON 
 120   KAROUZIS   Kyriacos   125833      EASTERN 
 133   BRINDLE   Max   115344      WALES 
 133   EDWARDES   Oliver   124591      WEST MIDLANDS 
 133   FINLAY   Tristan   119284      JERSEY 
 139   GOSNEY   Daniel   125821      SOUTHERN 
 139   THAKRAR   Rohan   122272      WEST MIDLANDS 
 142   DE WHALLEY   Tom   107564      SOUTH EAST 
 142   KERNAN   Jude   122399      SOUTHERN 
 142   WESTWELL   Samuel   121253      WALES 
 148   STAFFORD   Aidan   124825      YORKSHIRE 
 150   GAILLY DE TAURINES   Jean   124016      LONDON 
 160   AMOS   Samuel   126342      YORKSHIRE 
 169   NORTON RAYBOULD   Dominic   118106      SOUTH EAST 
 175   ANILKUMAR   Jaidaksh   125669      EASTERN 
    ASHER   Alex   126950      EAST MIDLANDS 
    BARNES   Lewis   123196      SOUTHERN 
    BEAMISH   Jerry   123544      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    COLE   Ben   124923      YORKSHIRE 
    EDWARDS   Niall   129242      EAST MIDLANDS 
    FOSTER   Louis   129145      EAST MIDLANDS 
    IVANOV   Valentin   128490      EASTERN 
    KASTNER   Philip   123587      SOUTH EAST 
    KIRAN   Vishal   112122      NORTH EAST 
    METCALFE   Sean   119848      SOUTHERN 
    REN   Ian Z   128965      WALES 
    ROBERTSON   Ewan   127846      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
    SMITH   Christian   122800      EAST MIDLANDS 
    SMITH   Rohan   111611      NORTH WEST 
    SPEAKMAN-JEFFRAY   Pj   129507      NORTH WEST 
    SPRINGETT   Lochie   115535      LONDON 
    TATE   Liam   114624      NORTH EAST 
    VIALOU-CLARK   Felix   124477      EASTERN 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 9:08:22 AM