Under 14 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   122052      EASTERN 
 2   GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229      SOUTH WEST 
 3   LOUIS   Avery   107672      LONDON 
 3   OIEN   Jacqueline   117257      LONDON 
 5   DUDLEY   Amelia   123451      SOUTH EAST 
 6   TAYLOR   Eleanor   118105      EASTERN 
 7   LEVER   Rachael   117255      EASTERN 
 8   PARMAR   Elena   114262      SOUTH EAST 
 9   ASHBY   Taylor   116188      SOUTH WEST 
 10   SOUTHALL   Natasha   116200      WEST MIDLANDS 
 11   STEWART   Alex   115690      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 12   SLATER   Charlotte   110995      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 13   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   108500      LONDON 
 14   MARZEJEWSKA   Jagoda   127764      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 15   HAYNES   Georgia   111625      YORKSHIRE 
 16   PEAT   Georgia   117217      EAST MIDLANDS 
 17   HERRLING   Messina   117898      SOUTHERN 
 18   MCCORMACK   Maisie   117683      EASTERN 
 19   JEAL   Laura   112180      YORKSHIRE 
 20   COUNTER   Zoe   113498      NORTH EAST 
 21   NOBLE   Niamh   118217      EAST MIDLANDS 
 22   MITCHELL   Georgina   121790      EAST MIDLANDS 
 23   ANDREWS   Emma   113406      SOUTH WEST 
 24   MILES   Katy   128720      SOUTH WEST 
 24   WYER-ROBERTS   Grace   118520      EASTERN 
 26   WATKINS   Abigail   120445      WALES 
 27   WILLETT   Lulu   120280      SOUTH EAST 
 28   CHARLSON   Elanor   125611      WEST MIDLANDS 
 29   ROBSON   Emilia   123736      NORTH EAST 
 30   HEAPS   Hannah   116365      NORTH WEST 
 31   ELKINGTON   Holly   126246      EASTERN 
 32   GRANT   Lucy   110377      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 33   TIDMARSH   Kate   117566      LONDON 
 34   CROCKETT   Sasha   114547      SOUTH EAST 
 35   KNOWLES   Charlotte   110772      SOUTHERN 
 36   GRAHAM   Megan   122920      NORTH EAST 
 37   KAVANAGH-DICK   Lucy   121883      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 37   RENHARD   Pheobe   123209      YORKSHIRE 
 39   VAN TEIJLINGEN   Kitty   112006      SOUTHERN 
 40   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974      SOUTH EAST 
 41   STANLEY   Zoe   124803      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 42   COOPER   Elizabeth   116205      SOUTH EAST 
 43   TREVETHAN   Lottie   126786      WEST MIDLANDS 
 44   MABBS   Alannah   126106      EASTERN 
 45   BRUZGO   Wiktoria   128540      WEST MIDLANDS 
 46   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   123406      SOUTHERN 
 47   CURWEN   Becci   120689      SOUTH WEST 
 47   RAYNER   Pheobe   117968      YORKSHIRE 
 49   HORNBY   Hannah   124540      SOUTHERN 

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 14:57:52