Under 14 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   HOME   Amy   110680      NORTH WEST 
 2   LUKAITE   Emilija   117893      EASTERN 
 3   GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229      SOUTH WEST 
 3   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   114070      NORTH WEST 
 5   SALLABA   Tara   119814      SOUTH EAST 
 6   JONES   Rachel   114364      NORTH WEST 
 7   PEAKE   Sophie   123711      WEST MIDLANDS 
 8   WEEKS   Charity   114937      NORTH EAST 
 9   BLACK   Mirren   115850      SOUTH EAST 
 10   RAIYAT   Henna   111234      WEST MIDLANDS 
 11   SILK   Georgia   117005      SOUTH EAST 
 12   SLATER   Charlotte   #110995      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 13   MOND   Amanda   115044      LONDON 
 14   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974      SOUTH EAST 
 15   MCCALLUM   Tegan   125280      NORTH EAST 
 16   CURWEN   Becci   120689      SOUTH WEST 
 17   BEARDMORE   Emily   106186      SOUTHERN 
 18   MAYER-RIECKH   Miriam   125389      SOUTHERN 
 19   EDWARDS   Megan   123119      WALES 
 20   CORMICAN   Ciara   #112270      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 21   HARBORD   Emily   113690      SOUTH WEST 
 22   RUSSO   Aglaia   120683      LONDON 
 23   DUDLEY   Amelia   123451      SOUTH EAST 
 24   SHAW   Sarah   #124593      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 25   CHAPMAN-PARSONS   Amy Alethea   113145      WALES 
 26   HALES   Rhiannon   125388      SOUTHERN 
 27   HOULT   Lucy   119557      SOUTH EAST 
 28   BIRD   Lily   126949      LONDON 
 29   SAVAGE   Olivia   120054      SOUTH WEST 
 30   BRITTON   Louisa   120370      WALES 
 31   WALKER   Matilda   119522      NORTH WEST 
 32   DOLAN   Phoebe   118541      EASTERN 
 33   TREVITHICK   Anna   127417      YORKSHIRE 
 34   RUSSO   Costanza   120679      LONDON 
 35   WILLIAMS-STEWART   Teagan   124978      EASTERN 
 36   FRY   Lottie   120110      YORKSHIRE 
 37   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON   Imogen   123406      SOUTHERN 
 38   WARD   Chloe   124887      SOUTHERN 
 39   CANTY   Sephrenia   120986      WALES 
 40   ROBSON   Emilia   123736      NORTH EAST 
 41   SUTHERLAND   Imogen   121746      EASTERN 
 42   LONG   Shelby   122321      EAST MIDLANDS 
 43   FILLINGHAM   Anna   120138      YORKSHIRE 
 44   HERRICK   Lucinda   124217      LONDON 
 45   STANLEY   Zoe   #124803      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 46   MILLER   Tanziila   129315      NORTH EAST 
 47   BOWERS   Kathryn   128320      SOUTH EAST 
 48   DASSU   Lujain   129320      EAST MIDLANDS 
 49   COX   Caitlin   129156      EAST MIDLANDS 
 50   CLAPP   Olivia   126387      EAST MIDLANDS 

 
Document Engarde - 03/05/2015 17:40:53