Under 16 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 SIMMS-LYMN Tia  South West
       SIMMS-LYMN Tia
64         
         SIMMS-LYMN Tia
33   MEGAW Eve  Northern Ireland       15/5
       PATTISON Tabby  
32   PATTISON Tabby  Eastern     15/6  
           SIMMS-LYMN Tia
17   FOSU Yasmine  South West         15/4
       FOSU Yasmine  
48           
         POWELL Alexandra
49            15/8
       POWELL Alexandra
16   POWELL Alexandra  West Midlands    
 
 SPICE Sarah  South East
       SPICE Sarah
56         
         SPICE Sarah
41   BRIZZOLARA Anna  East Midlands       15/8
       MULKEEN Anna May  
24   MULKEEN Anna May  Eastern     15/11  
           SPICE Sarah
25   DUNGAY Katrina  Scotland Central         15/5
       RAYNER Paige  
40   RAYNER Paige  East Midlands     15/14  
         BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena
57            15/8
       BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena
 BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena  Yorkshire    
 
 DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa  South East
       DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa
60         
         DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa
37   WILLIAMS Charlotte  Southern       15/11
       BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel  
28   BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel  Yorkshire     15/7  
           DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa
21   COURT Annabel  London         15/8
       COURT Annabel  
44           
         BISHOP Catherine
53            15/14
       BISHOP Catherine
12   BISHOP Catherine  South West    
 
13   HARVEY Sarah  North East
       HARVEY Sarah
52         
         KO Christina Anne
45            15/9
       KO Christina Anne  
20   KO Christina Anne  South East      
           DE BOISGELIN Douce
29   AL WAGGA Yasmin  South West         15/8
       AL WAGGA Yasmin  
36   FIELDING Chloã©  Scotland Central     15/12  
         DE BOISGELIN Douce
61            15/7
       DE BOISGELIN Douce
 DE BOISGELIN Douce  London    
 
 KIPIANI Anastasia  London
       KIPIANI Anastasia
62         
         PARSONS Katie-May
35   ELKINGTON Chloe  Eastern       15/12
       PARSONS Katie-May  
30   PARSONS Katie-May  South West     15/12  
           BARNES Rachel
19   BARNES Rachel  West Midlands         15/11
       BARNES Rachel  
46           
         BARNES Rachel
51            15/11
       FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana
14   FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana  London    
 
11   HARDIE Heloise  Southern
       HARDIE Heloise
54         
         HARDIE Heloise
43            15/13
       SUMMERS Charlotte  
22   SUMMERS Charlotte  South East      
           HARDIE Heloise
27   SPENCER Ellie  East Midlands         15/14
       SPENCER Ellie  
38   DAVENPORT Zoe  South West     15/14  
         ROBERTSON Havana
59            15/11
       ROBERTSON Havana
 ROBERTSON Havana  London    
 
 SHEFFIELD Laura  London
       SHEFFIELD Laura
58         
         SHEFFIELD Laura
39   KEWIN Eleanor  West Midlands       15/3
       COSTANZI Sara  
26   COSTANZI Sara  London     15/7  
           SHEFFIELD Laura
23   NICHOLL Olivia  West Midlands         15/11
       WELLOCK Hannah  
42   WELLOCK Hannah  Yorkshire     15/10  
         WOODHOUSE Eliza
55            15/8
       WOODHOUSE Eliza
10   WOODHOUSE Eliza  West Midlands    
 
15   KNOWLES Rebecca  Southern
       KNOWLES Rebecca
50         
         KNOWLES Rebecca
47            15/11
       HEAPS Jasmine  
18   HEAPS Jasmine  North West      
           BROWN Madeleine
31   TANNER Olivia  Scotland East         15/9
       TANNER Olivia  
34   RUSHTON Joy  East Midlands     15/8  
         BROWN Madeleine
63            15/10
       BROWN Madeleine
 BROWN Madeleine  North East    

 
Document Engarde - 5/3/2015 4:56:03 PM