Under 16 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   Hs   Group 
 1   CAMPBELL   Yasmin      SOUTHERN   6/6   25   30   qualifier 
 2   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia      SOUTH WEST   6/6   20   30   qualifier 
 3   BABAEVA   Seville      LONDON   5/5   20   25   qualifier 
 4   PATEL   Serena      SOUTHERN   6/6   16   30   qualifier 
 5   GILL   Isabella      LONDON   5/6   18   29   qualifier 
 6   CAMPBELL   Alice      EASTERN   5/6   17   29   qualifier 
 7   PORTER   Jasmine      EASTERN   5/6   14   27   qualifier 
 8   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi      SCOTLAND EAST   5/6   13   26   qualifier 
 9   DE LANGE   Kayleigh      SOUTHERN   5/6   12   28   qualifier 
 10   SHAW   Rachel      EASTERN   4/6   13   27   qualifier 
 11   HUGHES   Phoebe      NORTH EAST   4/6   12   28   qualifier 
 12   BROWN   Madeleine      NORTH EAST   4/6   9   23   qualifier 
 13   FAIRMAN   Charlotte      SOUTHERN   4/6   8   25   qualifier 
 14   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel      YORKSHIRE   4/6   -1   24   qualifier 
 15   HARDIE   Heloise      SOUTHERN   3/5   8   20   qualifier 
 16   DAVIES   Lily      SOUTH WEST   3/5   1   21   qualifier 
 17   DA SILVA   Fernanda      LONDON   3/6   1   19   qualifier 
 18   BLAKELY   Imogen      WEST MIDLANDS   3/6   0   22   qualifier 
 19   STEELE   Eden      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   3/6   -1   22   qualifier 
 20   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor      WALES   3/6   -1   19   qualifier 
 21   CROXFORD   Lucy      LONDON   3/6   -2   22   qualifier 
 22   HOPKINS   Zoe      EAST MIDLANDS   3/6   -2   18   qualifier 
 23   FIELD   Millie      SOUTHERN   3/6   -3   17   qualifier 
 24   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena      YORKSHIRE   3/6   -5   20   qualifier 
 25   JOHNSON   Abbie      YORKSHIRE   3/6   -6   16   qualifier 
 26   FIELDING   Chloe      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   2/5   -3   13   qualifier 
 27   WAINMAN   Laura      EAST MIDLANDS   2/6   -1   19   qualifier 
 28   KUCHARSKA   Ela      SOUTHERN   2/6   -3   21   qualifier 
 29   GOODCHILD   Heather      SOUTH EAST   2/6   -5   20   qualifier 
 30   FOSU   Yasmine      SOUTH WEST   2/6   -7   18   qualifier 
 31   HARRISON   Ella      SOUTH WEST   2/6   -7   15   qualifier 
 32   SHAZAD   Allieya      YORKSHIRE   2/6   -7   14   qualifier 
 33   WATSON   Alice      WEST MIDLANDS   1/5   -9   11   qualifier 
 34   ROBINSON   Emma      SOUTH EAST   1/5   -17   6   qualifier 
 35   MILFORD   Jemima      SOUTHERN   1/6   -7   18   qualifier 
 36   CHEEMA-GRUB   Antonia      SOUTH EAST   1/6   -12   13   qualifier 
 37   MANN   Gabriella      EASTERN   1/6   -16   13   qualifier 
 38   NOWACZYK   Abbie      WEST MIDLANDS   0/6   -19   11   qualifier 
 39   YAN   Ziqi      SOUTH EAST   0/6   -19   10   qualifier 
 40   CONNOLLY   Fiona      WEST MIDLANDS   0/6   -26   4   qualifier 
 41   QUILLOT   Claire      LONDON   0/6   -28   2   qualifier 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 2:00:38 PM