Under 16 Girls' Foil
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 CAMPBELL Yasmin  Southern
       CAMPBELL Yasmin
64         
         CAMPBELL Yasmin
33   WATSON Alice  West Midlands       15/0
       WATSON Alice  
32   SHAZAD Allieya  Yorkshire     15/10  
           CAMPBELL Yasmin
17   DA SILVA Fernanda  London         15/4
       DA SILVA Fernanda  
48           
         DAVIES Lily
49            15/12
       DAVIES Lily
16   DAVIES Lily  South West    
 
 DE LANGE Kayleigh  Southern
       DE LANGE Kayleigh
56         
         DE LANGE Kayleigh
41   QUILLOT Claire  London       15/5
       BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena  
24   BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena  Yorkshire     15/4  
           DE LANGE Kayleigh
25   JOHNSON Abbie  Yorkshire         15/10
       JOHNSON Abbie  
40   CONNOLLY Fiona  West Midlands     15/11  
         MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
57            15/11
       MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
 MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi  Scotland East    
 
 GILL Isabella  London
       GILL Isabella
60         
         GILL Isabella
37   MANN Gabriella  Eastern       15/6
       KUCHARSKA Ela  
28   KUCHARSKA Ela  Southern     13/7  
           GILL Isabella
21   CROXFORD Lucy  London         15/4
       CROXFORD Lucy  
44           
         BROWN Madeleine
53            15/6
       BROWN Madeleine
12   BROWN Madeleine  North East    
 
13   FAIRMAN Charlotte  Southern
       FAIRMAN Charlotte
52         
         REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor
45            15/9
       REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor  
20   REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor  Wales      
           PATEL Serena
29   GOODCHILD Heather  South East         8/2
       CHEEMA-GRUB Antonia  
36   CHEEMA-GRUB Antonia  South East     15/8  
         PATEL Serena
61            15/3
       PATEL Serena
 PATEL Serena  Southern    
 
 BABAEVA Seville  London
       BABAEVA Seville
62         
         BABAEVA Seville
35   MILFORD Jemima  Southern       15/7
       FOSU Yasmine  
30   FOSU Yasmine  South West     15/6  
           BABAEVA Seville
19   STEELE Eden  Scotland Central         15/3
       STEELE Eden  
46           
         STEELE Eden
51            15/12
       BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel
14   BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel  Yorkshire    
 
11   HUGHES Phoebe  North East
       HUGHES Phoebe
54         
         HUGHES Phoebe
43            15/7
       HOPKINS Zoe  
22   HOPKINS Zoe  East Midlands      
           CAMPBELL Alice
27   WAINMAN Laura  East Midlands         15/10
       NOWACZYK Abbie  
38   NOWACZYK Abbie  West Midlands     15/9  
         CAMPBELL Alice
59            15/4
       CAMPBELL Alice
 CAMPBELL Alice  Eastern    
 
 PORTER Jasmine  Eastern
       PORTER Jasmine
58         
         PORTER Jasmine
39   YAN Ziqi  South East       15/6
       FIELDING Chloe  
26   FIELDING Chloe  Scotland Central     15/1  
           PORTER Jasmine
23   FIELD Millie  Southern         15/8
       FIELD Millie  
42           
         SHAW Rachel
55            15/6
       SHAW Rachel
10   SHAW Rachel  Eastern    
 
15   HARDIE Heloise  Southern
       HARDIE Heloise
50         
         BLAKELY Imogen
47            15/14
       BLAKELY Imogen  
18   BLAKELY Imogen  West Midlands      
           SIMMS-LYMN Tia
31   HARRISON Ella  South West         15/13
       HARRISON Ella  
34   ROBINSON Emma  South East     15/0  
         SIMMS-LYMN Tia
63            15/3
       SIMMS-LYMN Tia
 SIMMS-LYMN Tia  South West    

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2015 3:43:51 PM