Under 18 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 LAWSON Danielle  West Midlands
       LAWSON Danielle
64         
         LAWSON Danielle
33   COCKER Clare  West Midlands       15/7
       COCKER Clare  
32   SHAW Michelle  Eastern     15/10  
           LAWSON Danielle
17   TURLEY Alix  West Midlands         15/11
       TURLEY Alix    
48             
         TURLEY Alix  
49            15/6  
       BERRY Olivia    
16   BERRY Olivia  London        
                piste 17  
 SNELLIN Holly  South East          
       SNELLIN Holly    
56             
         SNELLIN Holly  
41            15/14  
       HORNBY Odette    
24   HORNBY Odette  Southern        
           SNELLIN Holly
25   MATHIEU Beni  London         15/7
       MATHIEU Beni  
40           
         MATHIEU Beni
57            15/10
       FOLLETT Charlie
 FOLLETT Charlie  South West    
 
 SHEEHAN Zoe  Southern
       SHEEHAN Zoe
60         
         SHEEHAN Zoe
37            15/12
       MOOR Alexandra  
28   MOOR Alexandra  Eastern      
           SHEEHAN Zoe
21   GRAINGER Ashlee Eleanor  Southern         15/10
       GRAINGER Ashlee Eleanor    
44             
         HIDE Amelia  
53            15/7  
       HIDE Amelia    
12   HIDE Amelia  North East        
                piste 18  
13   LITTLE Katie  South West          
       LITTLE Katie    
52             
         LITTLE Katie  
45            15/10  
       HUME Jessica    
20   HUME Jessica  South East        
           SILVEY Rachel
29   RUSSEL Polly  East Midlands         10/9
       RUSSEL Polly  
36           
         SILVEY Rachel
61            15/0
       SILVEY Rachel
 SILVEY Rachel  East Midlands    
 
 BRYSON Kerenza  South West
       BRYSON Kerenza
62         
         BRYSON Kerenza
35   SIPAHI Karaya  West Midlands       15/5
       BEADLE Charlotte  
30   BEADLE Charlotte  South East     15/10  
           BRYSON Kerenza
19   KIY Patricia  South East         15/3
       KIY Patricia    
46             
         KIY Patricia  
51            15/12  
       REDIKIN Sarah    
14   REDIKIN Sarah  North West        
                piste 19  
11   RAWLINS Katie  Wales          
       RAWLINS Katie    
54             
         RAWLINS Katie  
43            15/8  
       BOYLE Hannah    
22   BOYLE Hannah  East Midlands        
           BRADLEY Ellen
27   CURZON Sophie  West Midlands         15/12
       CURZON Sophie  
38           
         BRADLEY Ellen
59            15/6
       BRADLEY Ellen
 BRADLEY Ellen  Southern    
 
 HIDE Victoria  North East
       HIDE Victoria
58         
         HIDE Victoria
39            15/12
       BUDDEN Grace  
26   BUDDEN Grace  South West      
           HIDE Victoria
23   POPLAWSKA Agata  East Midlands         15/7
       POPLAWSKA Agata    
42             
         MCCORMACK Amelia  
55            15/8  
       MCCORMACK Amelia    
10   MCCORMACK Amelia  Eastern        
                piste 20  
15   WINAND Eleana  Eastern          
       WINAND Eleana    
50             
         WEBB Georgia  
47            15/6  
       WEBB Georgia    
18   WEBB Georgia  North East        
           PLANT Bethan
31   GITTINS Victoria  West Midlands         15/8
       GITTINS Victoria  
34   CRABTREE Kelly  North West     15/7  
         PLANT Bethan
63            15/0
       PLANT Bethan
 PLANT Bethan  South West    

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 15:25:47