Under 14 Girls' Epée
British Youth Championships 2015
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 4 May 2015

      Tableau of 64

 ASHBY Taylor  South West
       ASHBY Taylor
64         
         ASHBY Taylor
33   KNOWLES Charlotte  Southern       15/9
       HEAPS Hannah  
32   HEAPS Hannah  North West     15/4  
           LOUIS Avery
17   COUNTER Zoe  North East         15/7
       COUNTER Zoe  
48   CURWEN Becci  South West     15/13  
         LOUIS Avery
49   HORNBY Hannah  Southern       15/9
       LOUIS Avery
16   LOUIS Avery  London     15/3
 
 LEVER Rachael  Eastern
       LEVER Rachael
56         
         LEVER Rachael
41   STANLEY Zoe  Northern Ireland       14/7
       WYER-ROBERTS Grace  
24   WYER-ROBERTS Grace  Eastern     15/8  
           LEVER Rachael
25   MILES Katy  South West         15/8
       MILES Katy  
40   DELL'AQUILA Lorenza  South East     15/12  
         SLATER Charlotte
57            15/8
       SLATER Charlotte
 SLATER Charlotte  Northern Ireland    
 
 SOUTHALL Natasha  West Midlands
       SOUTHALL Natasha
60         
         SOUTHALL Natasha
37   RENHARD Pheobe  Yorkshire       15/9
       WILLETT Lulu  
28   WILLETT Lulu  South East     15/10  
           GRANVILLE Bronwen
21   NOBLE Niamh  East Midlands         15/14
       NOBLE Niamh  
44   MABBS Alannah  Eastern     12/11  
         GRANVILLE Bronwen
53            15/6
       GRANVILLE Bronwen
12   GRANVILLE Bronwen  South West    
 
13   HERRLING Messina  Southern
       HERRLING Messina
52         
         PEAT Georgia
45   BRUZGO Wiktoria  West Midlands       8/7
       PEAT Georgia  
20   PEAT Georgia  East Midlands     15/2  
           TAYLOR Eleanor
29   CHARLSON Elanor  West Midlands         15/8
       CHARLSON Elanor  
36   KAVANAGH-DICK Lucy  Northern Ireland     15/9  
         TAYLOR Eleanor
61            15/10
       TAYLOR Eleanor
 TAYLOR Eleanor  Eastern    
 
 DUDLEY Amelia  South East
       DUDLEY Amelia
62         
         DUDLEY Amelia
35   ELKINGTON Holly  Eastern       15/7
       ELKINGTON Holly  
30   CROCKETT Sasha  South East     7/6  
           DUDLEY Amelia
19   HAYNES Georgia  Yorkshire         15/5
       HAYNES Georgia  
46   EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON Imogen  Southern     15/11  
         HAYNES Georgia
51            15/10
       MCCORMACK Maisie
14   MCCORMACK Maisie  Eastern    
 
11   CHUNG-HALPERN Ines  London
       CHUNG-HALPERN Ines
54         
         CHUNG-HALPERN Ines
43   TREVETHAN Lottie  West Midlands       15/6
       MITCHELL Georgina  
22   MITCHELL Georgina  East Midlands     15/6  
           OIEN Jacqueline
27   WATKINS Abigail  Wales         15/7
       WATKINS Abigail  
38   VAN TEIJLINGEN Kitty  Southern     15/4  
         OIEN Jacqueline
59            15/9
       OIEN Jacqueline
 OIEN Jacqueline  London    
 
 STEWART Alex  Scotland Central
       STEWART Alex
58         
         STEWART Alex
39   GRANT Lucy  Scotland Central       15/8
       GRANT Lucy  
26   TIDMARSH Kate  London     15/14  
           PARMAR Elena
23   ANDREWS Emma  South West         15/12
       ANDREWS Emma  
42   COOPER Elizabeth  South East     14/11  
         PARMAR Elena
55            15/6
       PARMAR Elena
10   PARMAR Elena  South East    
 
15   JEAL Laura  Yorkshire
       JEAL Laura
50         
         MARZEJEWSKA Jagoda
47   RAYNER Pheobe  Yorkshire       15/8
       MARZEJEWSKA Jagoda  
18   MARZEJEWSKA Jagoda  Scotland Central     7/4  
           HENDERSON-ROE Maia
31   ROBSON Emilia  North East         4/1
       ROBSON Emilia  
34   GRAHAM Megan  North East     15/11  
         HENDERSON-ROE Maia
63            15/7
       HENDERSON-ROE Maia
 HENDERSON-ROE Maia  Eastern    

 
Document Engarde - 04/05/2015 14:59:02