Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   THOMAS   Gareth   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 2   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   GBR   LTFC 
 3   BRADLEY   Jonathan   GBR   U/A 
 3   PECK   Harry   GBR   BRIXTON 
 5   HARRIS   James   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 6   GREALEY   William   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 7   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 8   SINCLAIR   Aml   GBR   BRIXTON 
 9   HENDERSON   Matt   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 10   HOWSER   Chris   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 11   CURRAN JONES   Tomas   GBR   BRIXTON 
 12   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   GBR   BRIXTON 
 13   GREENSIDES   Chris   GBR   RAF 
 14   LEAHEY   John   GBR   MALVERN 
 15   GERRARD   Alastair   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   MAYNARD   Calum   GBR   EGHAM FENCING CLUB 
 17   TANNOCK   Neill   GBR   ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 18   ROGUSKI   Tomasz   POL   KS WARSZAWIANKA 
 19   TAYLOR   James   GBR   CARDIFF 
 20   MALLETT   Neal   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 21   BLENCH   Toby   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 22   HAY   Chris   GBR   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 23   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell   GBR   MALVERN 
 24   GROVER   Elliott   GBR   ELTHAM COLLEGE 
 25   HORNBY   Edgar   GBR   MALVERN 
 26   BRYAN   Wayne   GBR   CADS 
 27   LISTON   George   GBR   RAF 
 28   WEST   Howard   GBR   LTFC 
 29   BUZWELL   Tim   GBR   LTFC 
 30   NICHOLLS   Taran   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 31   SKINGLE   Thomas   GBR   CAMBRIDGE 
 32   JOWITT   John   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 33   FREWIN   James   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 34   HOFFMANN   Tom   GBR   DINGWALL 
 35   AGRENICH   Alex   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 36   STURGEON   Will   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 37   RICHARDS   Huw   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 38   AF GEIJERSSTAM   Cedric   GBR   ESPADA 
 39   BEAVEN   Dominic   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   SIMPSON   Jamie   IRE   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 41   SHARP   Alastair   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 42   DE BURGH   Etienne   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 42   MORRIS   Chris   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 44   MCGLADE   Daniel   GBR   BRIXTON 
 45   WALTERS   Martin   GBR   UEA 
 46   GULLIVER   Harry   GBR   IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 47   BOYLE   Sam   GBR   TSCA SWORDS 
 48   MCCOURT   Michael   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 49   LAKATOS   Lorand   ROU   HAVERSTOCK 
 50   ORGE   Alp   GBR   LTFC 
 51   SHEVELEW   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 52   RETTER   Jason   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 53   FOTHERINGHAM   Neill   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 53   LAZZATI   Alessandro   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 55   ROCKS   Christopher   GBR   SHETLAND FC 
 56   EAMES   Pete   GBR   ST ALBANS FC 
 57   MCFADYEN   Conal   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 58   STUART   Jamie   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 59   WHITE   Chris   GBR   LTFC 
 60   BLACKMORE   Noah   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 61   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   GBR   DUROVERNUM 
 62   HILLIER   David   GBR   READING 
 63   HIBBERD   Andrew   GBR   U/A 
 64   MORRIS   George   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 65   STEINER   Adam   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 66   O'DONOGHUE   Odhran   GBR   LEWES FENCING CLUB 
 67   MYERS   Joshua   GBR   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 67   RAMSAY   Andrew   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 69   RICHARDSON   Mark   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 70   TODD   Glenn   USA   ST ALBANS FC 
 71   HARDING   Tim   GBR   REDHILL & REIGATE 
 71   LOWE   David   GBR   STREATHAM 
 73   BILIC   David   GBR   MORLEY BLADES 
 74   KOC   Umut   TUR   SALLE GADASKI 
 75   MILLER   Daniel   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 76   MORTON   Seb   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 77   BAJWA   Prab   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 78   LUDOVINO   Oliver   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 79   MOULTON   Gavin   GBR   STREATHAM 
 80   MAKATSORIS   Harris   GBR   FRENCH FENCING FACTORY 
 81   NASIF   Kareem   GBR   LONDON FENCING CLUB 
 82   SCHROEDER   Hendrik   GBR   ULU 
 83   ATTWELL   Demian   GBR   BRISTOL WHITE EAGLE 
 84   MOWBRAY   Paul   GBR   ARMY 
 85   LANGRIDGE   Lee   GBR   GUILDFORD 

 
Document Engarde - 05/10/2013 16:55:38