Boys' Cadet Epee
Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre London
Sunday 11th October 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MACLENNAN   Robert   ABINGDON 
 2   MORRIS   George   STOCKPORT 
 3   SELLS   Alexander   PLYMOUTH 
 3   WILLCOX   Joshua   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 5   RUSSELL   James Euan   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 6   DICKINSON   Matthew   LASZLOS 
 7   COOK   Noah   HAVERSTOCK 
 8   PAUL   Dominic   STOCKPORT 
 9   ANDREWS   Benjamin   PLYMOUTH 
 10   JONES   Luke   REDHILL REIGATE 
 11   HEAD   Connor   WHITGIFT 
 12   BELOT   Antoine   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 13   WAKE   James   HYMERS COLLEGE 
 14   TRACHSLER   Manuel   CAMBIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 15   MACPHERSON   Steven   GRAVESHAM 
 16   KIPIANI   Edisher   BRIXTON 
 17   EAST   Will   KRFC 
 18   GEORGE   Ieuan   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 19   ELLIOTT   Robin   CHICHESTER 
 20   FOULSHAM   Jacob   REDHILL REIGATE 
 21   SHEPHERD   Billy   SKIPTON 
 22   DEGORCE   Aurelien   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 23   FITTON   Rowan   STOCKPORT 
 24   PENVERNE   Leonard   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 25   MCKENDRY   Fergus   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 26   BEGLEY-JONES   Murray   REDHILL REIGATE 
 27   BREEDON   Joseph   ACTIV8 
 28   BROWN   Robbie   WFFC 
 29   MORRISON   Dylan   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 30   SROKA   Patryk   TSCA SWORDS 
 31   MAY   Toby   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 32   ASHFORTH   Myles   CADS 
 33   HAYNES   James   HARROGATE 
 34   KEW   Ethan   REDHILL REIGATE 
 35   SAUDRAIS-HOUGH   Joseph   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 36   FOSKETTT   Alexandre   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 37   STIGANT   Devlin   REDHILL REIGATE 
 38   TALKS   Joshua   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 39   CAREY   Patrick   TSCA SWORDS 
 40   FAN   Alastair   THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS CLUB 
 41   SIIA   Cosmin   SKIPTON 
 42   DENELEY   Liam   WINGERWORTH 
 43   VAUGHAN   Fred   MILLFIELD 
 44   GOODING   Christopher   REDHILL REIGATE 
 45   BRAZIER   Liam   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 46   GOODWIN   Matthew   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 47   BOYLE   Douglas   WARWICK 
 48   LE MAITRE   James   ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 49   READLE   Duncan   WFFC 
 50   BELL   Jack   LASZLOS 
 51   BUSHELL   Toby   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 52   JACKSON   Sam   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 53   MCLEAN   Jacques   BRIXTON 
 54   PEACEFIELD   Luka   REDHILL REIGATE 
 55   FOSTER   Nathan   SKIPTON 
 56   JEAL   James   WINGERWORTH 
 57   PENVERNE   Arthur   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 58   LAMY   Maxime   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 59   ABERCROMBIE   Gregor   MILLFIELD 
 60   LEVI   Renzo   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 61   NAGELKERKE   Benjamin   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 62   CROMARTY   James   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 63   SMYTHE   Daniel   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 64   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar   KRFC 
 65   PALLUD   Matthieu   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 66   HARKNESS   Will   THE KING'S SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 67   BHATE   Rohan   PLYMOUTH 
 68   CARBIS   Owain   VALE 
 69   DE CANECAUDE   Charles   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 69   FARMANFARMAIAN   David   BRIXTON 
 71   HOGARTH   Adam   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 72   SAULT   Thomas   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 73   DE CANECAUDE   Henri   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 13/10/2015 10:08:33
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently