British Cadet Championships
Men's Epee
1st October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 64

 WORMAN Craig  Millfield School
       WORMAN Craig
64         
         WORMAN Craig
33   PARR William  Wellington Swords       15/6
       DEGTIAREV Pavel  
32   DEGTIAREV Pavel  Charterhouse     13/9  
           WORMAN Craig
17   FARAGGI Omri  Abingdon Fencing Club         15/10
       FARAGGI Omri    
48   HARRIS Chris  Truro     15/6    
         FARAGGI Omri  
49   SMITH Hugo  King'S Canterbury       15/13  
       SINCLAIR Aml    
16   SINCLAIR Aml  Brixton Fencing Club     15/6    
             BEAUMONT Nicholas
 RIMMER Christopher  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club           15/11
       RIMMER Christopher      
56               
         RIMMER Christopher    
41   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham Fencing Club       15/13    
       BARNES Jahmal      
24   BARNES Jahmal  Brixton Fencing Club     12/11      
           BEAUMONT Nicholas  
25   STIGANT Liam  Chichester Fencing Club         15/11  
       STIGANT Liam      
40   BLACKMORE Noah  Rgs High Wycombe     15/6      
         BEAUMONT Nicholas    
57            15/6    
       BEAUMONT Nicholas      
 BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum City Fencing Club          
               CHAN Herman
 CHAN Herman  Abingdon Fencing Club             15/14
       CHAN Herman        
60                 
         CHAN Herman      
37   DICKSON Thomas  Newcastle Fencing Club       15/5      
       FRIIS Alexander        
28   FRIIS Alexander  La Rochelle     15/5        
           CHAN Herman    
21   TIDMARSH Edward  Brixton Fencing Club         15/8    
       TIDMARSH Edward        
44   SIMMS-LYMN Jay  Plymouth     8/5        
         TIDMARSH Edward      
53   SWINBANK Felix  Frisby Fencers       15/12      
       SWINBANK Felix        
12   MALE James  Salle 101     15/7        
             CHAN Herman  
13   PEPLOW Laurence  Rgs Guildford           15/13  
       PEPLOW Laurence        
52   LE MARCHANT Benjamin  Sarnia Sword Club     15/8        
         PEPLOW Laurence      
45   DEAN Charles  Truro       15/10      
       STEED Oliver        
20   STEED Oliver  Skipton Fencing Club     15/6        
           GALTREY Robert    
29   HORNBY Edgar  Egham         15/12    
       HORNBY Edgar        
36   JOHNSON William  Abingdon Fencing Club     15/5        
         GALTREY Robert      
61            10/9      
       GALTREY Robert        
 GALTREY Robert  Harrogate Fencing Club            
                 GREALEY William
 CURRAN JONES Tomas  Brixton Fencing Club               15/14
       CURRAN JONES Tomas        
62                 
         CURRAN JONES Tomas      
35   BIRCH George  Salle 101       15/6      
       EDWARDS Alexander        
30   EDWARDS Alexander  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/12        
           CURRAN JONES Tomas    
19   NG Bernard  Abingdon Fencing Club         14/11    
       NG Bernard        
46   BLUCK Martin  Ashton Fencing Centre     15/5        
         NG Bernard      
51   REILLY Ahron  Dunfermline Fencing Club       15/11      
       BOLTON Matt        
14   BOLTON Matt  Frisby Fencers     15/8        
             CURRAN JONES Tomas  
11   AVIS Anthony  Guildford Fencing Club           15/13  
       AVIS Anthony        
54   WEATHERBY Thomas  Plymouth     15/10        
         AVIS Anthony      
43   MORRIS George  Salle Scipanovs       14/13      
       NICHOLS Harrison        
22   NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/7        
           AVIS Anthony    
27   WRIGLEY Joshua  Plymouth         15/11    
       BARTLETT Alexander        
38   BARTLETT Alexander  Hymer'S     15/9        
         HARVEY Thomas William      
59            15/11      
       HARVEY Thomas William        
 HARVEY Thomas William  Truro            
               GREALEY William
 ANDREWS Timothy  Plymouth             15/11
       ANDREWS Timothy      
58               
         ATKIN Benjamin    
39   BOYLE Samuel  Sheffield Buccaneers       15/11    
       ATKIN Benjamin      
26   ATKIN Benjamin  Hymer'S     15/13      
           ATKIN Benjamin  
23   MARSH Anthony Keith  Bath Sword Club         10/9  
       MARSH Anthony Keith      
42   HAMILTON Nicholas  Escrime Academy     10/4      
         PECK Harry    
55   DULAC Joseph  Escrime Academy       15/9    
       PECK Harry      
10   PECK Harry  Brixton Fencing Club     15/8      
             GREALEY William
15   HYATT Thomas  Egham           14/13
       HYATT Thomas    
50   BATISTE Blake  Sarnia Sword Club     15/12    
         HYATT Thomas  
47   MACKAY Callum  Wallace Fencing Academy       15/9  
       MCGLADE Daniel    
18   MCGLADE Daniel  London Thames Fencing Club     15/5    
           GREALEY William
31   STUART Jamie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club         15/14
       STEVENS Joshua  
34   STEVENS Joshua  Glastonbury Fencing     15/10  
         GREALEY William
63            15/4
       GREALEY William
 GREALEY William  Tiger Swords/ Surrey Swords    

 
Document Engarde - 01/10/2011 17:07:45