Cadet Men's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   100205      FIGHTING FIT 
 2   BATES   Ben   101817      BATH SWORD 
 3   BIRD   Harry   99978      SALLE BOSTON 
 3   WOOLLEY   Aidan   101480      FIGHTING FIT 
 5   MILLAR   Theo   114552      BELFAST 
 6   STEWART   Jacob   100805      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 7   LHOSTE   Oscar   120610      FIGHTING FIT 
 8   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   108527      ZFW 
 9   DEAMER   Euan   100432      CRAWLEY SWORD 
 10   JOLLEY   Isaac   111664      CHICHESTER 
 11   HEAD   Connor   103341      WHITGIFT 
 12   STEZAKER   Benjamin   104567      SALLE PAUL 
 13   HOWLETT   Edmund   117173      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD 
 14   ARCHER   Ciaran   96039      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   JONES   Alexander   101015      SALLE KISS 
 16   MONNET   Sebastian   110136      SALLE BOSTON 
 17   PAGE   James   105571      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 18   PALLIER   Sebastian   105465      ACTIV8 
 19   NICHOLAS   Kameron   112808      FIGHTING FIT 
 20   DEERING   Maximilian   107201      SALLE BOSTON 
 20   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian   113269      FIGHTING FIT 
 22   WILLIAMS   Rob   102179      BATH SWORD 
 23   DAWSON   Ashley   113550      CHESTER FENCING: SALLE SCIPANOVS 
 24   GAUTAM   Brij   109023      SALLE PAUL 
 25   LEWIS   Celyn   108063      CARDIFF 
 26   ASHBY   Douglas   107518      ST BENEDICTS 
 27   FINCH   Samuel Marc Leonard   124134      FIGHTING FIT 
 28   VALETTI   Luca   117040      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 29   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   116870      SALLE OXON 
 30   FARDELL   Felix   104371      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT 
 31   KISS   Daniel   101329      SALLE KISS 
 32   KELLY   James Clark   101543      FIGHTING FIT 
 33   JOLLEY   Alex   121968      CHICHESTER 
 34   KING   Stephen   105118      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 35   GILL   Alessandro   109331      SALLE PAUL 
 36   CROMIE   Eoghan   104321      TRURO 
 37   MCANDREW   Finlay   117377      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 38   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   114415      LASZLO'S 
 39   JUNG   Jimmy   103463      ACADEMY 
 40   FEASTER   Robert   94934       
 41   TERRILL   James   113203      LASZLO'S 
 42   HALL   James   117762      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 43   SUMMERFIELD   Dan   113225      DRAGON FENCING CAMBRIDGE 
 44   ATTIAS   Ben   116842      SALLE OXON 
 45   DOLAN   George   95138      YBFC (NORTH WALES) 
 46   EVANS   Joel   117785      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 47   JEROME   Matthew   113181      SALLE BOSTON 
 48   AUSTIN   Kiron   113278      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 49   RUTHERFORD   James   114522      ARNOLD & CARLTON SWORD 
 50   GROSVENOR   Owen   120166      ST ALBANS 
 51   INDERWICK   Jonty   105115      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 52   MORRISON   Duncan   105639      WEST FIFE 
 53   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   119631      FIGHTING FIT 
 54   QUELCH   Leon   116891      SALLE OXON 
 55   HAYES   Harri   116236      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 56   DAVIES   Jack   107400      WREXHAM 
 57   HAYNES   Gabriel   111803      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 58   GERLACH   Robin   105161      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 59   FENYK   Anton   124168      LASZLO'S 
 60   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WREXHAM 
 60   MARTIN   Danny   118990      RLS 
 62   VOYEUX   Alfred   119287      ACADEMY 
 63   ALEXANDER   Louis   120141      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 64   SPARKES   Adam   117809      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 65   DURASINOVIC   Luka   110837      ACADEMY 
 66   BULL   Isaac   105665      HARROGATE 
 67   BULL   Gregory   105666      HARROGATE 
 68   MCCALLUM   Dylan   125281      LASZLO'S 
 69   WILLIAMS   Matthew   106297      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 70   CLAYS   Daniel   116022      WREXHAM 
 70   PLASTOW   Luca   114601      COBHAM 
 72   BRYSON   Louis   119695      DUNBLANE 
 73   MCGLONE   Theo   117789      FIGHTING FIT 
 74   CARPENTER   Thomas   119595      REGENT 

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 16:10:27