British Cadet Championships
Men's Foil
1st October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 64

 WOOLLARD Max  Salle Paul Fencing Club
       WOOLLARD Max
64         
         WOOLLARD Max
33   GARRARD Adam  Guernsey Schools       15/5
       GARRARD Adam  
32   MILES Jacob  Bath Sword Club     15/9  
           BEARDMORE Alexander
17   DUNNILL Oliver  Bristol Grammar School         15/13
       DUNNILL Oliver    
48             
         BEARDMORE Alexander  
49            15/14  
       BEARDMORE Alexander    
16   BEARDMORE Alexander  Fighting Fit Fencing Club        
             BEARDMORE Alexander
 WILSON Alexander  Surrey Sword           15/7
       WILSON Alexander      
56               
         WILSON Alexander    
41   WINNEY Edward  Louth Fencing Club       15/10    
       KOUDOU Michael      
24   KOUDOU Michael  Newham Swords     15/3      
           WADDINGTON Oliver  
25   OSTACCHINI Scott  Salle Boston         15/10  
       OSTACCHINI Scott      
40   MILLER Jack  Sarnia Sword Club     15/3      
         WADDINGTON Oliver    
57            15/8    
       WADDINGTON Oliver      
 WADDINGTON Oliver  Hymers College          
               DEAMER Luke
 LLOYD Alexander  Zfw Fencing Club             15/11
       LLOYD Alexander        
60                 
         LLOYD Alexander      
37   BIRD Harry  Westminster School       15/4      
       CHANG Jordan        
28   CHANG Jordan  Harrogate Fencing Club     11/10        
           DEAMER Luke    
21   KISS Daniel  Salle Kiss Fencing Club         12/11    
       KISS Daniel        
44   PAGE James  Colchester & District Fencing Club     15/7        
         DEAMER Luke      
53            15/4      
       DEAMER Luke        
12   DEAMER Luke  Crawley Sword Club            
             DEAMER Luke  
13   RIDSDALE Ethan  Cardiff Fencing Club           15/9  
       RIDSDALE Ethan        
52                 
         RIDSDALE Ethan      
45   CLARKE Blaine  Sherwood Cadets       13/8      
       SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander        
20   SPENCER-TAYLOR Alexander  Sheffield Buccaneers     15/4        
           BASHIR Ibrahim    
29   MINOTT Kamal  Newham Swords         15/13    
       MINOTT Kamal        
36   GREY Antoine  Charterhouse     15/7        
         BASHIR Ibrahim      
61            15/10      
       BASHIR Ibrahim        
 BASHIR Ibrahim  Bristol Fencing Club            
                 DEAMER Luke
 BAILEY George  Millfield School               15/13
       BAILEY George        
62                 
         BAILEY George      
35   JORDAN Peter  Finchley Foil Fencing Club       15/5      
       JORDAN Peter        
30   LOZOVIK Alan  Newham Swords     15/14        
           BAILEY George    
19   RUSSELL Iain  West Fife Fencing Club         15/4    
       RUSSELL Iain        
46   BERNSTEIN Richard  Millfield School     15/11        
         RUSSELL Iain      
51            13/8      
       ROYER Felix        
14   ROYER Felix  Escrime Academy            
             BIRCH Jai  
11   FEASTER John  Worcester Fencing Club           15/6  
       FEASTER John        
54                 
         FEASTER John      
43   FOLEY Cormac  Winchester Escrime       15/4      
       ARCHER Ciaran        
22   ARCHER Ciaran  Cambridge Sword     15/12        
           BIRCH Jai    
27   GUILD William  Academy Fencing         15/4    
       BEX Mckinley        
38   BEX Mckinley  Finchley Foil Fencing Club     15/8        
         BIRCH Jai      
59            15/14      
       BIRCH Jai        
 BIRCH Jai  Newham Swords            
               RAI Rajan
 FEASTER Daniel  Worcester Fencing Club             15/12
       FEASTER Daniel      
58               
         SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre    
39   IGALI Joseph  Norfolk Academy Of Fencing       15/12    
       SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre      
26   SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre  Salle Stretton     15/5      
           RAI Rajan  
23   O'HARA Oscar  Chichester Fencing Club         15/13  
       WOODLEY William      
42   WOODLEY William  Millfield School     15/14      
         RAI Rajan    
55            15/8    
       RAI Rajan      
10   RAI Rajan  Newham Swords          
             RAI Rajan
15   DOHERTY Nathan  Sheffield Buccaneers           15/14
       DOHERTY Nathan    
50             
         DOHERTY Nathan  
47   BOLTON Alexander  Doncaster Fencing Club       15/4  
       DOHERTY Alexander    
18   DOHERTY Alexander  Room One On One     15/10    
           BENNETT Freddy
31   BRYANT Lyle  Newham Swords         15/6
       BRYANT Lyle  
34   GALLIMORE-TALLEN William  Four Of Clubs     15/3  
         BENNETT Freddy
63            15/7
       BENNETT Freddy
 BENNETT Freddy  Cambridge Sword    

 
Document Engarde - 01/10/2011 17:25:11