Cadet Men's Sabre
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   CRAZE   Jamie   104732      TRURO 
 2   SUDDARDS   George   127235      CAMDEN 
 3   AMSALEM   Eden   102359      CAMDEN 
 3   WATT   Caspian   109774      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 5   ROONEY   Samuel   101732      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 6   MATRICCIANI   Noah   127321      FOOTHILLS 
 7   BERGNE   Achilles   102177      CAMDEN 
 8   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   114372      WREKIN SWORD 
 9   EDWARDS   James   116353      MARSHALL 
 10   JONES   Dylan   116652      VALE 
 11   TALBOT   Henry   105478      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 12   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   112410      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 13   EDWARDS   Thomas   116230      MARSHALL 
 14   POCKNELL   Joe   117822      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 15   LINDSAY   Christian   98810      CAMDEN 
 16   DAY   James   114489      MILLFIELD 
 17   HOWES   Nicholas   107045      TRURO 
 18   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   117491      3 BLADES 
 19   JACKSON   Thomas   113865      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 19   WOODLAND   Thomas   117362      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 21   DOWSE   Kieran   104364      MX 
 22   CLOUGH   Lewis   119539      WEST FIFE 
 23   BOORNE   Samuel   114086      TRURO 
 23   MCDOUGALL   Alex   107933      MX 
 25   CARTER   Toby   109304      SALLE OSSIAN 
 26   MORRESI   Matteo   99826      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 27   ALVARES-PERES   Mark   112059      SALLE OSSIAN 
 28   SHEPHERD   Miles   122317      MILLFIELD 
 29   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   108856      TRURO 
 30   TWINE   Daniel   122159      ACTIV8 
 31   MCLELLAN   Sam   111479      SALLE OSSIAN 
 32   MARTIN   James   105520      MX 
 33   LE MAITRE   Alexander   117813      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 34   DUNN   Gabriel   124031      MARSHALL 
 35   JOLLEY   William   117786      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 36   OMOBORIOWO   Mark   119198      CAMDEN 
 37   WILSON   James   122054      RIVINGTON PARK 
 38   FINLAY   Tristan   119284      REGENT 
 39   KIRKPATRICK   Will   127557       
 40   LINDSAY   Benjamin   104945      COBRA SWORDS 
 41   HYDE   Matthew   98488      ABERDEEN CITY 
 42   CROMIE   Maximilian   116698      TRURO 
 42   FIRTH   William   114036      ROOM ONE ON ONE 

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 13:01:33