CMW Epee Boys U9

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HOLCROFT   Oliver      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 2   NAVEED   Karim      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 3   GIBBINS   Harrison      STOURPORT FC 
 3   TOMS   Oliver      WREKIN SWORD 
 5   MARMONT   Seb      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 6   COX   Freddie      PACKWOOD HAUGH 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:42:52

CMW Epee Boys U11

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WAKEFIELD   James      ABBERLEY HALL 
 2   HINWOOD   James      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 3   COWLEY   Ben      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 3   DON   Edward      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 5   PATTENDEN   Adam      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 6   ROWLAND   Jacob      STOURPORT 
 7   BRANSTON   Oliver      ABBERLEY HALL 
 8   STEEL   John      WOLVERHAMPTON GRAMMAR 
 9   HERBERT   Owen      ABBERLEY HALL 
 10   RICHARDSON   Max      ABBERLEY HALL 
 11   WADDELL   Ewan      SOLIHULL SCHOOL 
 12   ADVANI   George      THE DOWNES 
 13   BAYLISS   Edward      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 14   GELL   Arthur      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 15   JOSS   Nathan      BROMSGROVE SWORDS 
 16   JONES   Jacob      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 17   MILLICHAMP   Jamie      WOLVERHAMPTON GRAMMAR 
 18   BRIGHT   Jonty      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 19   COTES   Christopher      COCKS MOORS WOODS 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:44:40
 

CMW Epee Boys U13

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WALKER   Scott      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 2   GILBERT   Josh      BROMSGROVE SCHOOL 
 3   BOYLE   Douglas      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 3   DENELEY   Liam      WINGERWORTH 
 5   HOLCROFT   William      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 6   HODGES   Oliver      ABBERLEY HALL 
 7   FREE   Archie      ABBERLEY HALL 
 8   BRENNAN   Tom      ABBERLEY HALL 
 9   STEEL   Tom      WOLVERHAMPTON GRAMMAR 
 10   BULL   Anthony      REDDITCH YFC 
 11   HOPE   William      ABBERLEY HALL 
 12   JARVIS   Joe      BIRCHFIELD SCHOOL 
 13   HANCOCK   Roly      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 14   JARVIS   Ollie      BIRCHFIELD SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:45:48
 

CMW Epee Boys U15

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   REYNOLDS   Jake      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 2   CONNOR   Alessandro      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 3   BANKS   Joseph      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 3   PERRY   Daniel      WARWICK SCHOOL 
 5   RADCLIFFE   William      KES BIRMINGHAM 
 6   WOOD   James      WREKIN SWORD 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:46:54

CMW Epee Girls U9

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HARPIN   Cordelia      WREKIN SWORD
 2   JARVIS   Tommy      PACKWOOD HAUGH
 3   BRIGHT   Genevieve      PACKWOOD HAUGH 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:42:52

CMW Epee Girls U11

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   JARVIS   Louisa      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 2   LAWSON   Katie      RGS WORCESTER 
 3   COX   Freya      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 3   REYNOLDS   Isabelle      WREKIN SWORD 
 5   LAURENCE   Hannah      BIRCHFIELD SCHOOL 
 6   SANDBACH   Sacha      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 7   SAHOTA   Tara      BIRCHFIELD SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:53:02
 

CMW Epee Girls U13

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WOODHOUSE   Eliza      STOURPORT FC 
 2   BARNES   Rachel      MUCH WENLOCK 
 3   NICHOLL   Olivia      WREKIN SWORD 
 3   WYTHE   Isabella      PACKWOOD HAUGH 
 5   SOUTH   Sioned      RGS WORCESTER 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:54:14
 

CMW Epee Girls U15

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca      MALVERN COLLEGE 
 2   LITTLE   Katie      SALLE LAWRENCE
 3   WILLIAMS   Katie      SOLIHULL SCHOOL 
 3   WOODHOUSE   Polly      MALVERN COLLEGE 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:54:14
 

CMW Epee Senior Men

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HIAM   David      SHREWSBURY 
 2   CHAPMAN   Nick      STOURPORT 
 3   GRIFFITHS   Sam      BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 
 3   MULKEEN   Declan      DACORUM 
 5   BULLOCK   Ian      SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 6   PEARCE   Timothy      WREKIN SWORD 
 7   TCHERUKINE   Dimitri      BIRMINGHAM FC 
 8   ALI   Hasan      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 9   RADCLIFFE   William      KES BIRMINGHAM 
 10   LEECH   Mark      OXFORD 
 11   PATEL   Khelan      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 12   TYLER   Matthew      SOLIHULL SCHOOL 
 13   WEBB   Andy      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 14   ASPIN   Timothy      WREKIN SWORD 
 15   HAYWARD   Garry      COTSWOLD 
 16   BROWN   Stuart      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 17   WADDELL   Fraser      SOLIHULL SCHOOL 
 18   MERRIDEW   Timothy      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 18   WORTHINGTON   Thomas      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 20   RAINFORD   Gareth      COCKS MOORS WOODS 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 13:59:50
 

CMW Epee Women

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca      MALVERN COLLEGE 
 2   BROWN   Lucie      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 3   COSTIGAN   Kelley      COCKS MOORS WOODS 
 3   WOODHOUSE   Polly      MALVERN COLLEGE 
 5   LITTLE   Katie      SALLE LAWRENCE 
 6   SMITHYMAN   Isabel      WREKIN SWORD 

 
Document Engarde - 18/11/2012 14:01:03