Cadet Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

      Tableau of 64

 SHEFFIELD Laura  Brixton
       SHEFFIELD Laura
64         
         SHEFFIELD Laura
33   GRIMSHAW Rose  Stockport Sword       15/7
       GRIMSHAW Rose  
32   HENDERSON-ROE Maia  Cads Junior     15/6  
           SHEFFIELD Laura
17   HORNBY Odette  Redhill & Reigate Epee         15/7
       HORNBY Odette  
48           
         WAKEFIELD Rebecca
49            15/7
       WAKEFIELD Rebecca
16   WAKEFIELD Rebecca  Herefordshire    
 
 JEAL Anna  Harrogate
       JEAL Anna
56         
         SUMMERS Charlotte
41            15/13
       SUMMERS Charlotte  
24   SUMMERS Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate Epee      
              0:00  
25   TAYLOR Eleanor  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee        
       TAYLOR Eleanor  
40   LEVER Rachael  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee     15/10  
         TAYLOR Eleanor
57            15/13
       PHILBIN Caitlin
 PHILBIN Caitlin  Carnoustie High School    
 
 POWELL Alexandra  
       POWELL Alexandra
60         
         POWELL Alexandra
37   JEAL Laura  Harrogate       15/13
       SPICE Sarah  
28   SPICE Sarah  City Of London Freemens School     15/9  
           POWELL Alexandra
21   DUNGAY Katrina  West Fife         15/10
       DUNGAY Katrina  
44           
         DUNGAY Katrina
53            15/14
       HIND Eleanor
12   HIND Eleanor  Team Newcastle    
 
13   WOODHOUSE Eliza  Herefordshire
       WOODHOUSE Eliza
52         
         WOODHOUSE Eliza
45            15/4
       WELLOCK Hannah  
20   WELLOCK Hannah  Skipton      
           PLANT Bethan
29   WINAND Eleana  Brentwood School         15/7
       WINAND Eleana  
36   MCCORMACK Maisie  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee     15/10  
         PLANT Bethan
61            15/5
       PLANT Bethan
 PLANT Bethan  Millfield    
 
 LAWSON Danielle  Stourport
       LAWSON Danielle
62         
         LAWSON Danielle
35   SNELLIN Lucy  Gravesham       15/7
       SNELLIN Lucy  
30   EVANS Harriet  Brentwood School     15/7  
           LAWSON Danielle
19   KIY Patricia  Dream         15/3
       KIY Patricia  
46           
         KIY Patricia
51            15/13
       SHEFFIELD Helen
14   SHEFFIELD Helen  Brixton    
 
11   DE BOISGELIN Douce  Knightsbridge
       DE BOISGELIN Douce
54         
         HIDE Amelia
43            13/11
       HIDE Amelia  
22   HIDE Amelia  Team Newcastle      
           BRYSON Kerenza
27   KNOWLES Katie  Aberdeen City         15/10
       KNOWLES Katie  
38   COURT Annabel  Escrime Academy     15/9  
         BRYSON Kerenza
59            15/8
       BRYSON Kerenza
 BRYSON Kerenza  Plymouth    
 
 HARVIE Eleanor  Crawley Sword
       HARVIE Eleanor
58         
         HARVIE Eleanor
39   TRENCHARD Lily-Mae  Room One On One       15/10
       TRENCHARD Lily-Mae  
26   FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana Homa  Brixton     15/11  
           HARVIE Eleanor
23   PALANO Elena  Knightsbridge         15/10
       PALANO Elena  
42           
         ASHBY Taylor
55            15/14
       ASHBY Taylor
10   ASHBY Taylor  Plymouth    
 
15   MCCORMACK Amelia  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee
       MCCORMACK Amelia
50         
         HARVEY Sarah
47            15/7
       HARVEY Sarah  
18   HARVEY Sarah  Team Newcastle      
           HIDE Victoria
31   NOBLE Niamh  Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee         15/10
       NOBLE Niamh  
34   PARMAR Ellie  Crawley Sword     15/14  
         HIDE Victoria
63            15/7
       HIDE Victoria
 HIDE Victoria  Team Newcastle    

 
Document Engarde - 2/14/2015 4:20:16 PM