British Cadet Championships
Women's Epee
1st October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   POWELL   Elisabeth      TEAM MELIA 
 2   CORMACK   Eleanor      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 3   NESBITT   Hannah      NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 3   SUMMERS   Francesca      MALVERN 
 5   GUNDRY   Jessica      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 6   LAMBERT   Justine      KINGS CANTERBURY 
 7   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia      FLETEWOOD SCHOOL FENCING CLUB 
 8   DWORKIN   Sasha      ACTIVE8 
 9   MAYLE   Rebecca      READING FENCING CLUB 
 10   RAWLINS   Katie      DDRAIG WERN GWERNYFED 
 11   GRIFFIN   Katy Ruth      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 12   SHEEHAN   Zoe      SWINDON FENCING CLUB 
 13   GREETHAM   Sadie      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 14   WARDLE   Charlotte      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 15   ELSTUB   Stephanie      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 16   MACKINLAY   Mariella      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 17   DULAC   Emma      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 18   LAWSON   Danielle      RGS WORCESTER 
 19   SUMMERS   Georgina      MALVERN 
 20   TURLEY   Alix      RGS WORCESTER 
 21   SMITH   Elizabeth      STOURPORT 
 22   DAVIES-GREGORY   Katie      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 23   PIPES   Georgia      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 24   BRADLEY   Ellen      ESPADA FENCING CLUB 
 25   SOUTHALL   Ella      KENILWORTH SWORD FENCING CLUB 
 26   IRWIN   Ellie      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 27   LOWREY   Zoe      CITY OF LONDON FREEMENS SCHOOL 
 28   SWEENEY   Shannon      MARY HAWDON 
 29   PHILLIPSON   Elsa      COLCHESTER & DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 30   BLACKWOOD   Eleanor      ACTIVE8 
 31   GOURLEY   Sarah Jane      NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 32   MISSELBROOK   Hayley      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 33   BOYLE   Hannah      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 34   HIND   Ellie      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 35   DE BONO   Isabel      FIGHTING FIT FENCING CLUB 
 35   HAMILTON   Chloe      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 37   HORBURY   Megan      SKIPTON FENCING CLUB 
 38   KERR   Ailie      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 39   MANUEL   Venetia      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 40   CRAIG   Naomi      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 41   GULLEY   Sarah      BIRMINGHAM 
 42   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara      BRIXTON FENCING CLUB 
 43   FREWIN   Gemma      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 44   PRITCHARD   Marie      REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 45   HIDE   Amelia      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 46   BRIFAUT   Charity      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 47   TATARD   Morgane      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 48   BLOOMFIELD   Niamh      GUILDFORD FENCING CLUB 
 49   HAMZAOUI   Nour      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 50   HORNBY   Odette      READING FENCING CLUB 
 51   TRENCHARD   Lily-Mae      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 52   WALSH   Hannah       
 53   HALL   Sara      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 54   KLOOS   Georgina      MILLFIELD SCHOOL 
 55   ROTHWELL   Beth      BOLTON FENCING CLUB 
 56   BUDDEN   Grace      PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 56   VINEBERG   Jennifer      NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 58   HIDE   Victoria      HARROGATE FENCING CLUB 
 59   PEPPIATT   Susannah       

 
Document Engarde - 01/10/2011 17:30:42