Girls' Cadet Epee
Leon Paul BRC Cadet Epee
Leon Paul Fencing Centre London
Saturday 10th October 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SUMMERS   Charlotte   PENTATHLON GB 
 2   LOUIS   Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 3   BISHOP   Catherine   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 3   SHEFFIELD   Laura   BRIXTON 
 5   GRIMSHAW   Rose   STOCKPORT 
 6   POWELL   Alexandra   KENILWORTH SWORD 
 7   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   HEREFORD 
 8   KNOWLES   Rebecca   MARLBOROUGH FENCING CLUB 
 9   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 10   LEVER   Rachael   OPS EPEE 
 11   PHILBIN   Caitlin   WALLACE FENCING 
 12   HADALIN   Henriette   SALLE HADALIN FENCING CLUB 
 13   DE BOISGELIN   Douce   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 14   ROBERTSON   Havana   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 15   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN 
 16   SPICE   Sarah   CITY OF LONDON FREEMEN'S SCHOOL 
 17   HEAPS   Jasmine   LANCASHIRE SWORD 
 18   OIEN   Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK 
 19   MCCORMACK   Maisie   OPS EPEE 
 20   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE 
 21   PALANO   Elena   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 22   DUNGAY   Katrina   WFFC 
 23   HARVEY   Sarah   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 24   HERRLING   Messina   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 25   DUDLEY   Amelia   BISHOP CHALLONER 
 26   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 27   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 28   KIPIANI   Anastasia   BRIXTON 
 29   EDWARDS   Alys   REDHILL REIGATE 
 30   NOBLE   Niamh   OPS EPEE 
 31   SNELLIN   Lucy   GRAVESHAM 
 32   WILLETT   Lulu   BEXLEY 
 33   STEWART   Alex   WFFC 
 34   COUNTER   Zoe   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 35   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   CADS 
 36   PARSONS   Katie-May   MILLFIELD 
 37   ROBSON   Emilia   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 38   SHAZAD   Alleiya   SKIPTON 
 39   HEAPS   Hannah   LANCASHIRE SWORD 
 40   NASSER   Tina   QUEEN'S GATE 
 41   PARMAR   Ellie   REDHILL REIGATE 
 42   TAYLOR   Eleanor   OPS EPEE 
 43   CHENNELLS   Poppy   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 44   BYWATER   Emily   SHERBORNE SWORDS 
 45   JEAL   Laura   WINGERWORTH 
 46   NICOL-GENT   Sophie   MILLFIELD 
 47   AL-WAGGA   Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 48   BOYES-HUNTER   Daisy   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 49   MILES   Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 50   EVANS   Harriet   BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 51   GRANT   Lucy   WFFC 
 52   KALIMTGIS   Sophia   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 53   SUMMERS   Isabella   PENTATHLON GB 
 54   BYUN   Jacqueline   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 

 
Document
engarde-escrime - 13/10/2015 10:15:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently