British Cadet Championships
Women's Epee
1st October 2011
EIS, Sheffield

      Tableau of 64

 MAYLE Rebecca  Reading Fencing Club
       MAYLE Rebecca
64         
         MAYLE Rebecca
33   BLACKWOOD Eleanor  Active8       15/6
       BLACKWOOD Eleanor  
32   HORBURY Megan  Skipton Fencing Club     14/13  
           SIMMS-LYMN Tia
17   TURLEY Alix  Rgs Worcester         15/14
       TURLEY Alix    
48             
         SIMMS-LYMN Tia  
49            15/8  
       SIMMS-LYMN Tia    
16   SIMMS-LYMN Tia  Fletewood School Fencing Club        
             SUMMERS Francesca
 RAWLINS Katie  Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed           15/8
       RAWLINS Katie      
56               
         RAWLINS Katie    
41   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Sara  Brixton Fencing Club       15/14    
       IRWIN Ellie      
24   IRWIN Ellie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/10      
           SUMMERS Francesca  
25   LOWREY Zoe  City Of London Freemens School         15/4  
       LOWREY Zoe      
40   GULLEY Sarah  Birmingham     15/7      
         SUMMERS Francesca    
57            15/13    
       SUMMERS Francesca      
 SUMMERS Francesca  Malvern          
               CORMACK Eleanor
 CORMACK Eleanor  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club             15/12
       CORMACK Eleanor        
60                 
         CORMACK Eleanor      
37   MANUEL Venetia  Millfield School       15/7      
       SWEENEY Shannon        
28   SWEENEY Shannon  Mary Hawdon     15/11        
           CORMACK Eleanor    
21   BOYLE Hannah  Sheffield Buccaneers         15/12    
       MISSELBROOK Hayley        
44   MISSELBROOK Hayley  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/14        
         GRIFFIN Katy Ruth      
53            15/5      
       GRIFFIN Katy Ruth        
12   GRIFFIN Katy Ruth  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club            
             CORMACK Eleanor  
13   SHEEHAN Zoe  Swindon Fencing Club           15/12  
       SHEEHAN Zoe        
52                 
         SHEEHAN Zoe      
45   HIDE Amelia  Harrogate Fencing Club       14/13      
       PIPES Georgia        
20   PIPES Georgia  Harrogate Fencing Club     15/12        
           DWORKIN Sasha    
29   DE BONO Isabel  Fighting Fit Fencing Club         9/5    
       DWORKIN Sasha        
36   DWORKIN Sasha  Active8     15/8        
         DWORKIN Sasha      
61            15/12      
       DULAC Emma        
 DULAC Emma  Escrime Academy            
                 POWELL Elisabeth
 NESBITT Hannah  Newcastle Fencing Club               15/3
       NESBITT Hannah        
62                 
         NESBITT Hannah      
35   GOURLEY Sarah Jane  Newcastle Fencing Club       15/9      
       GOURLEY Sarah Jane        
30   HAMILTON Chloe  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/8        
           NESBITT Hannah    
19   DAVIES-GREGORY Katie  Plymouth Fencing Club         15/13    
       DAVIES-GREGORY Katie        
46   BRIFAUT Charity  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/10        
         GREETHAM Sadie      
51            15/10      
       GREETHAM Sadie        
14   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate Fencing Club            
             NESBITT Hannah  
11   LAMBERT Justine  Kings Canterbury           15/8  
       LAMBERT Justine        
54                 
         LAMBERT Justine      
43   PRITCHARD Marie  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/6      
       BRADLEY Ellen        
22   BRADLEY Ellen  Espada Fencing Club     15/9        
           LAMBERT Justine    
27   ELSTUB Stephanie  City Of London Freemens School         15/11    
       ELSTUB Stephanie        
38   CRAIG Naomi  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/5        
         ELSTUB Stephanie      
59            15/13      
       LAWSON Danielle        
 LAWSON Danielle  Rgs Worcester            
               POWELL Elisabeth
 SUMMERS Georgina  Malvern             10/3
       SUMMERS Georgina      
58               
         MACKINLAY Mariella    
39   MACKINLAY Mariella  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club       15/13    
       MACKINLAY Mariella      
26   HIND Ellie  Team Newcastle     15/10      
           GUNDRY Jessica  
23   SOUTHALL Ella  Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club         15/10  
       SOUTHALL Ella      
42   FREWIN Gemma  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club     15/13      
         GUNDRY Jessica    
55            15/8    
       GUNDRY Jessica      
10   GUNDRY Jessica  Wellington Swords          
             POWELL Elisabeth
15   WARDLE Charlotte  Redhill & Reigate Epee Club           15/5
       WARDLE Charlotte    
50             
         WARDLE Charlotte  
47   TATARD Morgane  Escrime Academy       15/10  
       SMITH Elizabeth    
18   SMITH Elizabeth  Stourport     15/12    
           POWELL Elisabeth
31   PHILLIPSON Elsa  Colchester & District Fencing Club         15/12
       PHILLIPSON Elsa  
34   KERR Ailie  Plymouth Fencing Club     15/11  
         POWELL Elisabeth
63            15/8
       POWELL Elisabeth
 POWELL Elisabeth  Team Melia    

 
Document Engarde - 01/10/2011 17:31:26