Cadet Women's Epée
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
JEAL Anna Harrogate   V V 0 V V V 5/6 8 25
NICOLL Olivia Wrekin Sword 3   4 1 0 3 V 1/6 -12 16
MCCORMACK Amelia Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee 3 V   4 V V V 4/6 6 27
LAWSON Danielle Stourport V V V   V V V 6/6 22 30
COURT Annabel Escrime Academy 2 V 3 1   3 V 2/6 -4 19
FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana Homa Brixton 4 V 3 2 V   V 3/6 2 24
WILLETT Lulu 0 3 1 0 3 1   0/6 -22 8

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
HAYNES Georgia Harrogate   2 2 V 0 V 2 2/6 -9 16
HUXTABLE Ella Room One On One V   2 4 2 4 1 1/6 -9 18
WAKEFIELD Rebecca Herefordshire V V   3 2 V V 4/6 6 25
WINAND Eleana Brentwood School 4 V V   1 V 2 3/6 -2 22
POWELL Alexandra V V V V   V V 6/6 19 30
WHINNEY Sophie Truro 1 V 3 2 3   0 1/6 -15 14
SHEFFIELD Helen Brixton V V 2 V 3 V   4/6 10 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton   V V V V V V 6/6 25 30
LEVER Rachael Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee 2   1 V V 2 3 2/6 -9 18
PARSONS Katie-May Millfield 0 V   1 3 3 0 1/6 -14 12
HORNBY Odette Redhill & Reigate Epee 2 3 V   V V V 4/6 6 25
MARTUS Cosima Queens Gate School 0 4 V 3   3 3 1/6 -10 18
WELLOCK Hannah Skipton 1 V V 3 V   V 4/6 2 24
SPICE Sarah City Of London Freemens School 0 V V 2 V 4   3/6 0 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
HARVEY Sarah Team Newcastle   3 V V V V 4 4/6 5 27
HARVIE Eleanor Crawley Sword V   V V V V V 6/6 11 30
WOODHOUSE Eliza Herefordshire 4 4   V V V V 4/6 12 28
MCCORMACK Maisie Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee 4 4 2   4 V V 2/6 -4 24
EVANS Harriet Brentwood School 0 2 2 V   V V 3/6 -8 19
AL-WAGGA Yasmin Bath Sword 4 3 1 4 4   2 0/6 -12 18
JEAL Laura Harrogate V 3 1 4 4 V   2/6 -4 22

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
KIY Patricia Dream   V V 2 V V 1 4/6 5 23
COUNTER Zoe Team Newcastle 2   1 1 1 1 2 0/6 -22 8
PARMAR Ellie Crawley Sword 4 V   4 2 V 2 2/6 -3 22
ASHBY Taylor Plymouth V V V   V V 1 5/6 7 26
SNELLIN Lucy Gravesham 1 V V 3   4 2 2/6 -3 20
GRIMSHAW Rose Stockport Sword 1 V 4 4 V   3 2/6 -3 22
PLANT Bethan Millfield V V V V V V   6/6 19 30

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
EDWARDS Alys Redhill & Reigate Epee   1 1 0 4 4 2 0/6 -18 12
BISHOP Catherine Plymouth V   4 1 3 3 4 1/6 -6 20
PHILBIN Caitlin Carnoustie High School V V   0 V V V 5/6 9 25
HIDE Victoria Team Newcastle V V V   V V V 6/6 23 30
DUNGAY Katrina West Fife V V 0 3   V V 4/6 -1 23
KNOWLES Katie Aberdeen City V V 3 2 4   V 3/6 1 24
TRENCHARD Lily-Mae Room One On One V V 3 1 3 1   2/6 -8 18

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
PALANO Elena Knightsbridge   V V 3 V 3 3/5 4 21
NICOL-GENT Sophie Room One On One 3   3 3 3 1 0/5 -12 13
GORDON Emma Cardiff 0 V   0 3 3 1/5 -11 11
BRYSON Kerenza Plymouth V V V   V V 5/5 13 25
NOBLE Niamh Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee 4 V V 4   3 2/5 0 21
HIND Eleanor Team Newcastle V V V4 2 V   4/5 6 21

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
TAYLOR Eleanor Oundle Peterborough & Stamford Epee   V V V 2 4 3/5 2 21
OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock 3   0 1 0 1 0/5 -19 5
SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill & Reigate Epee 3 V   V3 0 V 3/5 3 16
HIDE Amelia Team Newcastle 3 V4 2   V4 V 3/5 5 18
DE BOISGELIN Douce Knightsbridge V V V 2   V 4/5 14 22
HENDERSON-ROE Maia Cads Junior V V 1 2 2   2/5 -5 15

 
Document Engarde - 2/14/2015 2:54:41 PM