Cadet Women's Foil
British Cadet & Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Fencers (present 53)

 Seeding   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   ROWLAND   Jade   127294       
 2   CAMPBELL   Yasmin   104969      FIGHTING FIT 
 3   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   104845      LASZLO'S 
 4   CAMPBELL   Alice   106224      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 5   SHAW   Rachel   103351      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   BARRETT   Sarah   114295      WEST FIFE 
 7   WEBB   Georgia   98597      LASZLO'S 
 8   FAIRMAN   Charlotte   104630      CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 9   ELLIS   Beth   100302      WREKIN SWORD 
 10   HARDIE   Heloise   108346      OXFORD 
 11   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   109194      BATH SWORD 
 12   BABAEVA   Seville   112940      ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 13   HUGHES   Phoebe   115812      LASZLO'S 
 14   LUKAITE   Emilija   117893      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 15   GILL   Isabella   104755      SALLE PAUL 
 16   HOME   Amy   110680      SALLE KISS 
 18   COPE   Aimee   103004      SALLE KISS 
 19   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi   117378      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 20   BLACK   Mirren   115850      COBHAM 
 21   GRANVILLE   Bronwen   114229      BATH SWORD 
 22   DE LANGE   Kayleigh   116854      SALLE OXON 
 23   BROWN   Madeleine   114536      LASZLO'S 
 24   BEATTIE   Keziah   115741      BELFAST 
 25   PORTER   Jasmine   117369      SAXON 
 26   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor   111538      WREXHAM 
 27   STEELE   Eden   112328      WEST FIFE 
 28   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe   114070      MANCHESTER 
 29   FAIRMAN   Victoria   104629      CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 30   JONES   Rachel   114364      SALLE KISS 
 31   MOND   Amanda   115044      SALLE PAUL 
 32   HILL   Heulwen   109948      MILLFIELD 
 33   BEARDMORE   Emily   106186      FIGHTING FIT 
 34   CURWEN   Rebecca   120689      MILLFIELD 
 35   DAWE   Phoebe   116239      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 36   PATEL   Serena   106523      ALDERSHOT 
 39   BROWN   Niamh   112845      WEST FIFE 
 40   CHILD   Catherine   105706      BRENTWOOD SCHOOL 
 43   MAGINN   Emily   117848      SULLIVAN/GROSVENOR 
 44   SALLABA   Tara   119814      CHICHESTER 
 46   ROYER   Jeanne   113693      SALLE BOSTON 
    DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza   114974      COBHAM 
    DUDLEY   Amelia   123451      BISHOP CHALLONER SCHOOL 
    DYER   Esme   119733      BATH SWORD 
    FIELDING   Chloe   104061      WEST FIFE 
    GOLD   Evie Nena Anne   117764      FIGHTING FIT 
    GOODCHILD   Heather   107008      BEXLEY 
    HADALIN   Henriette Solange   113704      SALLE HADALIN 
    MAYER-RIECKH   Miriam   125389      FIGHTING FIT 
    REHFISCH   Natasha   114078      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
    ROBINSON   Emma   114516      ALDERSHOT 
    RUSSO   Costanza   120679      SALLE BOSTON 
    SHAZAD   Alleiya   123019      HARROGATE 
    WARD   Chloe   124887      FIGHTING FIT 

 
Document Engarde - 14/02/2015 12:26:04