Docklands BSC Men's Foil
University of East London (Docklands Campus)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HENDRIE   George      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 2   BROSNAN   James      MONZA 
 3   ARCHER   Kristjan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   BIRCH   Jai      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 5   WOOLLARD   Max      SALLE PAUL 
 6   ST JOHN   Charlie      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 7   SADIQ   Hussain      ACADEMY 
 8   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 9   LLOYD   Alexander      ZFW 
 10   OSTACCHINI   Glen      SALLE BOSTON 
 11   DONOVAN   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 12   MINOTT   Kamal      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 13   FITTON   Matthew      SALLE KISS 
 14   BAILEY   George      MILLFIELD 
 15   RAI   Rajan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 16   WATSON   Jack      AFONDO 
 17   BRYANT   Lyle      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 18   MANSON   James      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 19   JORDAN   Peter      SALLE PAUL 
 20   BASHIR   Ibrahim      BRISTOL 
 20   KISS   Daniel      SALLE KISS 
 22   CLARKE   Thomas      A&C SWORD 
 22   SAMBROOK   Josh      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 24   O'HARA   Oscar      CHICHESTER 
 25   LOZOVIK   Alan      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 26   CHU   Andrew      LOUTH 
 27   SCHLINDWEIN   Alex      SALLE STRETTON 
 28   FEASTER   John      MALVERN 
 29   FEASTER   Daniel      MALVERN 
 30   LEGKOVSKY   Mark      SUTTON UNIVERSITY 
 31   RIDSDALE   Ethan      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 32   BERNSTEIN   Richard      MILLFIELD 
 33   LEE   Toby      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 34   WARD   Sam      CHILWELL BLADES 
 35   NICHOLAS   Kameron      FIGHTING FIT 
 36   BEARDMORE   Alex      FIGHTING FIT 
 37   KOUDOU   Michael      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 38   DOHERTY   Nathan      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 39   PRIESTLEY   Ben      TEAM MELIA 
 40   ADEBAJO   Habib      NEWHAM SWORDS 
 40   WADDINGTON   Oliver      HYMERS 
 42   WIELEMANS   Timour      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 43   GUNDLE   Leo      SALLE PAUL 
 44   BENNETT   Freddie      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 45   ROBINSON   Alex      UWE 
 46   HEAD   Ian      WHITGIFT 
 47   DEAMER   Luke      A&C SWORD 
 48   RUSSELL   Iain      WFFC 
 49   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alex      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 50   BIRD   Harry      SALLE BOSTON 
 51   MONK   Alex      WFFC 
 52   DUNNILL   Ollie      BRISTOL GRAMMAR 
 52   FOLEY   Cormac      WINCHESTER ESCRIME 
 54   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE 
 55   STEWART   Jacob      SUSSEX HOUSE 
 56   BEX   Mckinley      SALLE PAUL 
 57   BECK   Alexander      CHARTERHOUSE 
 58   DIFRANCISCO   Hugo      ACADEMY 
 59   LEWIS   Celyn      RUSSELL SWORDS 
 60   ARCHER   Ciaran      CAMBRIDGE SWORD 
 61   BURROWS   Sean      LEICESTER 
 62   KELLY   James      FIGHTING FIT 
 63   HOUSE   Nik      FIGHTING FIT 
 64   MISRA   Ashman      CITY OF LONDON SCHOOL 

 
Document Engarde - 10/11/2012 17:06:39