Eden Cup
FIE Men's World Cup Junior Foil
Redbridge Sports Centre, Barkingside
Saturday, 3rd December, 2011

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   GAROZZO   Daniele   ITA 
 2   CHOUPENITCH   Alexander   CZE 
 3   DUDEY   Michael   USA 
 3   NISTA   Lorenzo   ITA 
 5   PAUTY   Maxime   FRA 
 6   LUPERI   Edoardo   ITA 
 7   CAPORIZZI   Michele   ITA 
 8   WOO   Michael   USA 
 9   GUERRA   Filippo   ITA 
 10   ZHUKOV   Kirill   RUS 
 11   NAGAEV   Nikita   RUS 
 12   DEGTYAREV   Ilya   RUS 
 13   AUCLIN   Erwann   FRA 
 14   AUREY   Anthony   FRA 
 15   ESCURAT   Aymeric   FRA 
 16   NKENE   Cedric   FRA 
 17   SANITA   Andre   GER 
 18   TSEYLER   Dmitriy   RUS 
 19   FILIPPOV   Evgeniy   RUS 
 20   LE CORRE   Robin   FRA 
 21   TOFALIDES   Alex   GBR 
 22   MARTINI   Gianluca   ITA 
 23   CALDWELL   Turner   USA 
 24   CHANG   Jerry   USA 
 25   KANESHIGE   Brian   USA 
 26   HARI   Mate   HUN 
 27   NOWOSIELSKI   Ksawery   POL 
 28   AUBERT   Alex   FRA 
 29   NEMETH   Gabor   HUN 
 30   SIESS   Michal   POL 
 31   NEMETH   Andras   HUN 
 32   MATYAS   Balint   HUN 
 33   SAFIN   Timur   RUS 
 34   OISHI   Riki   JPN 
 35   SCHIAVONE   Saverio   ITA 
 36   GOLDSTEIN   Jeremy   USA 
 36   HENDRIE   George   GBR 
 38   KULHANEK   Nathan   NED 
 39   BRAVO   Nobuo   USA 
 40   TSORONIS   Alexander   DEN 
 41   BABAOGLU   Tevfik Burak   TUR 
 42   MATSUYAMA   Kyosuke   JPN 
 43   LICHAGIN   Kirill   RUS 
 44   OKIMOTO   Takuro   JPN 
 45   BLITZER   Max   USA 
 46   SUDILOVSKY   Stanislav   ISR 
 47   CUSACK   Brendan Francis   IRL 
 48   NUNZIATO   Robert   USA 
 49   STRATE   Maximilian   GER 
 50   COLLINEAU   Virgile   FRA 
 51   BORONTOV   Pavel   RUS 
 52   CHEN   Rodney   USA 
 53   MATHIEU   Adam   USA 
 54   CEGIELSKI   Bartosz   POL 
 55   DELBERGUE   Guillermo   ESP 
 56   INGARGIOLA   Francesco   ITA 
 57   ZABICKI   Ignacy   POL 
 58   NAVAS   Miguel   BEL 
 59   WEINBERGER   Oskar   SWE 
 60   GUALAZZINI   Luca   ITA 
 61   WILLIAMS   Steven   GBR 
 62   RIZELL   Simon   SWE 
 63   ARCHER   Kristjan   GBR 
 63   BERTOLAZZI   Alessandro   ITA 
 65   MOURRAIN   Baptiste   FRA 
 66   KOPER   Damian   POL 
 66   ROSATELLI   Damiano   ITA 
 68   MATISIC   Vid   CRO 
 69   TANIGUCHI   Hiroaki   JPN 
 70   SILVA   Antonio   POR 
 71   VAN VEEN   Tjeerd   NED 
 72   KATO   Sho   JPN 
 73   LLAVADOR   Carlos   ESP 
 74   VALICSEK   Peter   HUN 
 75   FIJOLIC   Vedran   CRO 
 76   MAGERAS   Stephen   USA 
 77   ALLEN   Thomas   GBR 
 78   FEASTER   John   GBR 
 79   AZERRAD   Yoav   ISR 
 80   PETRIGNANI   Andrea   ITA 
 81   REICHETZER   Tobias   AUT 
 82   ABDOU   Chimed   FRA 
 83   ABOLTINS   Roberts   LAT 
 83   SZANA   Marton Levente   HUN 
 85   STALDER   Leonard   SUI 
 86   BASINSKI   Mikolaj   POL 
 86   KEYES   Alastair   CAN 
 88   REINDAHL   Jeppe   DEN 
 89   JANSSEN   Max   NED 
 90   SURWILLO   Jakub   POL 
 91   PARMENTIER   Clement   BEL 
 92   BROUGHAM   Samuel   GBR 
 93   ULMAN   Yotam   ISR 
 94   KOZLOWSKI   Szymon   POL 
 95   BRYANT   Acland   GBR 
 96   PINTO   Daniel   COL 
 97   GILL   Alexander   AUT 
 98   COMMEUREUC   Benjamin   FRA 
 99   CZUCKERMANN   Idan   ISR 
 100   BROSNAN   James   GBR 
 101   WIKSTROM   Olle   SWE 
 102   NOGUCHI   Ryohei   JPN 
 103   RATTAN   Amol   GBR 
 104   MARTINS   Jose Diogo   POR 
 105   LEE   Toby   GBR 
 106   BARON   Corentin   FRA 
 107   METZA   Oskar   POL 
 108   KAMPHAUS   Eric   LUX 
 109   FELNER   Markus   AUT 
 110   ITO   Makoto   JPN 
 111   FLYBORG   Ludvig   SWE 
 112   RAI   Rajan   GBR 
 112   FITTON   Matthew   GBR 
 114   LISZKAI   Tamas   HUN 
 115   PETRISIC   Natko   CRO 
 116   LLOYD   Alexander   GBR 
 117   KOSICKI   Aleksander   POL 
 117   ISAKSON   Erik   SWE 
 119   GROSS   Niv   ISR 
 119   KRASNOV   Petr   RUS 
 121   MAES   Joram   BEL 
 122   LAJOSO   Miguel   POR 
 123   TVRTKOVIC   Fran   CRO 
 124   RAHBEK   Mikkel Christian   DEN 
 125   ROBINSON   Alex   GBR 
 126   STUEHLER   Maximilian   AUT 
 127   BOGAERT   Vivien   BEL 
 128   VAN EGMOND   Dirk Jan   NED 
 129   FRANCESON   Filip   POL 
 129   WARD   Samuel   GBR 
 131   O'DONNELL   Callum   GBR 
 132   OSTACCHINI   Glen   GBR 
 133   SAND   Robin   SWE 
 134   BAILEY   George   GBR 
 135   THORNER   Daniel   SWE 
 135   ZSACSEK   Viktor   AUT 
 137   ROOK   Michael   NED 
 138   CHU   Andrew   GBR 
 139   KOSAKA   Issei   JPN 
 140   DANCHEV   Kaloyan   BUL 
 141   PORS   Christian   DEN 
 142   PUGGAARD-HESS   Mikkel   DEN 
 142   MARTIN   Julius   SWE 
 144   VUKSIC   Kresimir   CRO 

 
Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 V/M Indicator HS
TANIGUCHI Hiroaki JPN   1 V V V V 2 0.667 9 23
AUBERT Alex FRA V2   0 V V V 1 0.667 3 18
NAGAEV Nikita RUS 4 V   V V V V 0.833 18 29
STUEHLER Maximilian AUT 3 1 0   V 2 0 0.167 -14 11
VUKSIC Kresimir CRO 0 1 0 0   1 1 0.000 -27 3
LEE Toby GBR 0 2 2 V V   2 0.333 -7 16
LUPERI Edoardo ITA V V 4 V V V   0.833 18 29

 

  Poule No 2 V/M Indicator HS
PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel DEN   0 3 1 0 0 1 0.000 -25 5
ZABICKI Ignacy POL V   1 V 4 V 2 0.500 1 22
SILVA Antonio POR V V   4 V 3 V 0.667 7 27
RATTAN Amol GBR V 4 V   2 2 2 0.333 -5 20
CHANG Jerry USA V V 3 V   V V 0.833 11 28
REICHETZER Tobias AUT V 2 V V 3   1 0.500 1 21
NISTA Lorenzo ITA V V 3 V 3 V   0.667 10 26

 

  Poule No 3 V/M Indicator HS
FELNER Markus AUT   0 1 3 4 V V 0.333 -10 18
MOURRAIN Baptiste FRA V   2 V V V V 0.833 13 27
CHOUPENITCH Alexander CZE V V   V V V V 1.000 24 30
JANSSEN Max NED V 1 2   V V 3 0.500 -2 21
BROUGHAM Samuel GBR V 3 0 3   V V4 0.500 -5 20
SAND Robin SWE 4 4 0 2 3   3 0.000 -14 16
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro ITA 4 1 1 V 3 V   0.333 -6 19

 

  Poule No 4 V/M Indicator HS
LICHAGIN Kirill RUS   V V 3 2 V V 0.667 9 25
WIKSTROM Olle SWE 1   4 2 3 V V 0.333 -2 20
MATISIC Vid CRO 0 V   V V V4 V 0.833 3 24
WOO Michael USA V V 3   3 V V 0.667 8 26
AUREY Anthony FRA V V4 4 V4   V V3 0.833 7 25
MAES Joram BEL 3 2 3 0 2   V 0.167 -13 15
OSTACCHINI Glen GBR 2 1 2 4 3 4   0.000 -12 16

 

  Poule No 5 V/M Indicator HS
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan NED   0 0 4 0 V 2 0.167 -17 11
FLYBORG Ludvig SWE V   1 0 1 V 2 0.333 -10 14
LE CORRE Robin FRA V V   V V V 3 0.833 19 28
METZA Oskar POL V V 1   0 4 1 0.333 -8 16
CALDWELL Turner USA V V 2 V   V V 0.833 14 27
TVRTKOVIC Fran CRO 3 4 0 V 3   0 0.167 -14 15
TOFALIDES Alex GBR V V V V 4 V   0.833 16 29

 

  Poule No 6 V/M Indicator HS
BROSNAN James GBR   4 3 V V 4 1 0.333 -2 22
STRATE Maximilian GER V   V V V 1 0 0.667 0 21
BLITZER Max USA V 3   V V V 1 0.667 7 24
MARTIN Julius SWE 2 1 0   2 0 0 0.000 -25 5
GROSS Niv ISR 2 3 2 V   4 0 0.167 -11 16
ROSATELLI Damiano ITA V V 2 V V   V 0.833 9 27
FILIPPOV Evgeniy RUS V V V V V 4   0.833 22 29

 

  Poule No 7 V/M Indicator HS
SANITA Andre GER   V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
PARMENTIER Clement BEL 3   0 1 V V V 0.500 -3 19
DUDEY Michael USA 3 V   V V V V 0.833 14 28
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav ISR 0 V 4   V V V 0.667 6 24
LAJOSO Miguel POR 0 1 2 2   V 4 0.167 -13 14
THORNER Daniel SWE 1 4 1 3 2   3 0.000 -16 14
KAMPHAUS Eric LUX 2 2 2 2 V V   0.333 -9 18

 

  Poule No 8 V/M Indicator HS
FITTON Matthew GBR   1 1 2 V V 0 0.333 -11 14
GAROZZO Daniele ITA V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
AZERRAD Yoav ISR V 4   V V 3 0 0.500 2 22
COMMEUREUC Benjamin FRA V 3 2   V 4 4 0.333 -1 23
PORS Christian DEN 1 2 2 2   0 0 0.000 -23 7
ABOLTINS Roberts LAT 4 1 V V V   2 0.500 0 22
OISHI Riki JPN V 4 V V V V   0.833 18 29

 

  Poule No 9 V/M Indicator HS
SZANA Marton Levente HUN   2 V V 1 4 V 0.500 0 22
PETRIGNANI Andrea ITA V   3 4 1 V V 0.500 1 23
BASINSKI Mikolaj POL 2 V   0 4 V V 0.500 -1 21
HENDRIE George GBR 3 V V   V V V 0.833 12 28
ESCURAT Aymeric FRA V V V 4   3 V 0.667 10 27
WEINBERGER Oskar SWE V 4 3 2 V   V 0.500 -2 24
DANCHEV Kaloyan BUL 2 1 1 1 1 4   0.000 -20 10

 

  Poule No 10 V/M Indicator HS
BOGAERT Vivien BEL   3 1 1 0 1 V 0.167 -15 11
LLAVADOR Carlos ESP V   V 4 V V 0 0.667 5 24
ARCHER Kristjan GBR V 2   3 2 V 2 0.333 -6 19
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke JPN V V V   4 4 V 0.667 10 28
MARTINI Gianluca ITA V 3 V V   V V 0.833 14 28
KEYES Alastair CAN V 1 4 V 1   V 0.500 -1 21
BARON Corentin FRA 1 V V 0 2 2   0.333 -7 15

 

  Poule No 11 V/M Indicator HS
ITO Makoto JPN   1 1 2 V 1 V 0.333 -10 15
KOSICKI Aleksander POL V   1 1 3 2 4 0.167 -10 16
MAGERAS Stephen USA V V   4 V 3 4 0.500 7 26
SAFIN Timur RUS V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
ULMAN Yotam ISR 1 V 2 1   V V 0.500 -7 19
ALLEN Thomas GBR V V V 1 4   4 0.500 3 24
REINDAHL Jeppe DEN 4 V V 2 4 V   0.500 -2 25

 

  Poule No 12 V/M Indicator HS
CZUCKERMANN Idan ISR   V 1 4 V 4 4 0.333 -2 23
ZSACSEK Viktor AUT 2   0 4 3 4 1 0.000 -16 14
GUERRA Filippo ITA V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
WILLIAMS Steven GBR V V 1   V 2 2 0.500 -3 20
ISAKSON Erik SWE 3 V 3 0   2 3 0.167 -10 16
VALICSEK Peter HUN V V 1 V V3   3 0.667 0 22
KOPER Damian POL V V 2 V V V   0.833 9 27

 

  Poule No 13 V/M Indicator HS
FEASTER John GBR   V V 4 1 V 4 0.500 2 24
PETRISIC Natko CRO 4   2 4 V 2 4 0.167 -7 21
RIZELL Simon SWE 0 V   2 V 3 V 0.500 -5 20
CUSACK Brendan Francis IRL V V V   1 4 V 0.667 3 25
NEMETH Gabor HUN V 3 4 V   2 V 0.500 6 24
NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery POL 3 V V V V   2 0.667 4 25
GUALAZZINI Luca ITA V V 4 2 1 V   0.500 -3 22

 

  Poule No 14 V/M Indicator HS
ROBINSON Alex GBR   2 2 0 V 3 1 0.167 -14 13
INGARGIOLA Francesco ITA V   V V 2 2 4 0.500 1 23
CEGIELSKI Bartosz POL V 3   4 3 V V 0.500 1 25
HARI Mate HUN V 2 V   V 4 V 0.667 9 26
NOGUCHI Ryohei JPN 2 V V 1   4 4 0.333 -4 21
BRAVO Nobuo USA V V 3 V V   V 0.833 7 28
ABDOU Chimed FRA V V 4 2 V 3   0.500 0 24

 

  Poule No 15 V/M Indicator HS
SCHIAVONE Saverio ITA   V V 4 V V V 0.833 16 29
RAI Rajan GBR 0   V 1 2 V 1 0.333 -11 14
STALDER Leonard SUI 2 2   V 1 V V 0.500 0 20
NUNZIATO Robert USA V V 0   1 V V 0.667 3 21
DEGTYAREV Ilya RUS 4 V V V   V V 0.833 15 29
KOSAKA Issei JPN 0 3 2 1 1   4 0.000 -19 11
NEMETH Andras HUN 2 V 3 2 4 V   0.333 -4 21

 

  Poule No 16 V/M Indicator HS
KOZLOWSKI Szymon POL   4 4 V 3 V 0.400 1 21
BORONTOV Pavel RUS V   V V 4 3 0.600 3 22
CHEN Rodney USA V 2   V 3 V 0.600 2 20
BAILEY George GBR 2 3 2   0 3 0.000 -15 10
PAUTY Maxime FRA V V V V   V 1.000 14 25
PINTO Daniel COL 3 V 2 V 1   0.400 -5 16

 

  Poule No 17 V/M Indicator HS
KRASNOV Petr RUS   0 2 V 4 2 3 0.167 -11 16
CAPORIZZI Michele ITA V   3 V V V V 0.833 17 28
KATO Sho JPN V V   4 0 V V 0.667 6 24
SURWILLO Jakub POL 2 1 V   2 V V 0.500 -3 20
AUCLIN Erwann FRA V 1 V V4   V V 0.833 14 25
WARD Samuel GBR V 2 0 2 0   1 0.167 -17 10
MARTINS Jose Diogo POR V 2 3 3 0 V   0.333 -6 18

 

  Poule No 18 V/M Indicator HS
GOLDSTEIN Jeremy USA   V 3 V V V V 0.833 12 28
OKIMOTO Takuro JPN 4   V V V V 1 0.667 7 25
NAVAS Miguel BEL V 2   2 V V 2 0.500 0 21
DELBERGUE Guillermo ESP 4 3 V   V V 2 0.500 1 24
CHU Andrew GBR 1 2 1 3   3 2 0.000 -18 12
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian DEN 0 1 2 3 V   3 0.167 -14 14
KULHANEK Nathan NED 2 V V V V V   0.833 12 27

 

  Poule No 19 V/M Indicator HS
ZHUKOV Kirill RUS   V V V V V 1.000 11 25
GILL Alexander AUT 2   V V 1 0 0.400 -10 13
O'DONNELL Callum GBR 4 4   2 2 2 0.000 -11 14
LISZKAI Tamas HUN 3 4 V   4 1 0.200 -5 17
KANESHIGE Brian USA 2 V V V   V 0.800 6 22
COLLINEAU Virgile FRA 3 V V V 4   0.600 9 22

 

  Poule No 20 V/M Indicator HS
SIESS Michal POL   V 4 4 V 4 0.400 6 22
ROOK Michael NED 1   3 0 1 3 0.000 -17 8
TSORONIS Alexander DEN V V   V 3 V 0.800 7 23
BRYANT Acland GBR V V 1   3 3 0.400 -2 17
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak TUR 0 V V V   V 0.800 6 20
FIJOLIC Vedran CRO V V 3 V 2   0.600 0 20

 

  Poule No 21 V/M Indicator HS
NKENE Cedric FRA   V 1 V 3 V V 0.667 8 24
FRANCESON Filip POL 0   2 0 1 2 V 0.167 -17 10
MATYAS Balint HUN V V   2 1 1 1 0.333 -8 15
VAN VEEN Tjeerd NED 1 V V   0 V V 0.667 7 21
TSEYLER Dmitriy RUS V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
MATHIEU Adam USA 3 V V 1 4   V 0.500 2 23
LLOYD Alexander GBR 2 2 V 1 4 3   0.167 -9 17

 
Tableau of 128

 CHOUPENITCH Alexander   CZE  
          CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
128                              
            CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
65   AZERRAD Yoav   ISR          15/4
          MATHIEU Adam      
64   MATHIEU Adam   USA     15/14     
              CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
33   KANESHIGE Brian   USA            15/14
          KANESHIGE Brian           
96   BROSNAN James   GBR     15/8          
            KANESHIGE Brian      
97   WIKSTROM Olle   SWE          15/10     
          TSORONIS Alexander        
32   TSORONIS Alexander   DEN     15/11       
                CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
17   DEGTYAREV Ilya   RUS              15/14
          DEGTYAREV Ilya             
112                                          
            DEGTYAREV Ilya           
81   JANSSEN Max   NED          15/4          
          SUDILOVSKY Stanislav                
48   SUDILOVSKY Stanislav   ISR     15/9               
              DEGTYAREV Ilya      
49   LLAVADOR Carlos   ESP            15/12     
          WEINBERGER Oskar             
80   WEINBERGER Oskar   SWE     15/10            
            TOFALIDES Alex        
113                                    15/9       
          TOFALIDES Alex          
16   TOFALIDES Alex   GBR             
                  CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
 FILIPPOV Evgeniy   RUS                15/8
          FILIPPOV Evgeniy               
120                                            
            FILIPPOV Evgeniy             
73   SZANA Marton Levente   HUN          15/13            
          COLLINEAU Virgile                  
56   COLLINEAU Virgile   FRA     15/10                 
              WOO Michael           
41   WOO Michael   USA            15/13          
          WOO Michael                     
88   ULMAN Yotam   ISR     15/4                    
            WOO Michael                
105   BARON Corentin   FRA          15/9               
          GOLDSTEIN Jeremy                  
24   GOLDSTEIN Jeremy   USA     15/7                 
                WOO Michael      
25   KULHANEK Nathan   NED              15/13     
          KULHANEK Nathan               
104   LEE Toby   GBR     15/11              
            SIESS Michal             
89   SIESS Michal   POL          15/14            
          SIESS Michal                  
40   TANIGUCHI Hiroaki   JPN     15/8                 
              ZHUKOV Kirill        
57   BORONTOV Pavel   RUS            15/11       
          BORONTOV Pavel               
72   ABDOU Chimed   FRA     15/7              
            ZHUKOV Kirill          
121                                    15/13         
          ZHUKOV Kirill            
 ZHUKOV Kirill   RUS               
                    CHOUPENITCH Alexander 
 TSEYLER Dmitriy   RUS                  15/7
          TSEYLER Dmitriy                 
124                                              
            TSEYLER Dmitriy               
69   INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA          15/11              
          INGARGIOLA Francesco                    
60   MAGERAS Stephen   USA     15/13                   
              NISTA Lorenzo             
37   NISTA Lorenzo   ITA            15/12            
          NISTA Lorenzo                       
92   PINTO Daniel   COL     15/5                      
            NISTA Lorenzo                  
101   BERTOLAZZI Alessandro   ITA          15/4                 
          BERTOLAZZI Alessandro                    
28   KOPER Damian   POL     15/13                   
                NISTA Lorenzo           
21   AUCLIN Erwann   FRA              15/9          
          AUCLIN Erwann                       
108   KAMPHAUS Eric   LUX     15/8                      
            AUCLIN Erwann                     
85   PARMENTIER Clement   BEL          15/7                    
          OKIMOTO Takuro                          
44   OKIMOTO Takuro   JPN     15/10                         
              AUCLIN Erwann                
53   AUBERT Alex   FRA            15/9               
          AUBERT Alex                       
76   STALDER Leonard   SUI     15/7                      
            AUBERT Alex                  
117                                    15/12                 
          OISHI Riki                    
12   OISHI Riki   JPN                       
                  NISTA Lorenzo      
13   LUPERI Edoardo   ITA                15/13     
          LUPERI Edoardo                 
116                                              
            LUPERI Edoardo               
77   KEYES Alastair   CAN          15/10              
          NUNZIATO Robert                    
52   NUNZIATO Robert   USA     15/12                   
              LUPERI Edoardo             
45   BLITZER Max   USA            15/8            
          BLITZER Max                       
84   SURWILLO Jakub   POL     15/2                      
            CALDWELL Turner                  
109   FELNER Markus   AUT          15/7                 
          CALDWELL Turner                    
20   CALDWELL Turner   USA     15/7                   
                LUPERI Edoardo        
29   BRAVO Nobuo   USA              15/14       
          BRAVO Nobuo                 
100   RATTAN Amol   GBR     15/7                
            ESCURAT Aymeric               
93   GILL Alexander   AUT          15/7              
          ESCURAT Aymeric                    
36   ESCURAT Aymeric   FRA     15/9                   
              ESCURAT Aymeric          
61   NEMETH Gabor   HUN            15/11         
          NEMETH Gabor                 
68   PETRIGNANI Andrea   ITA     15/7                
            NEMETH Gabor            
125                                    15/14           
          SAFIN Timur              
 SAFIN Timur   RUS                 
                      GAROZZO Daniele 
 SANITA Andre   GER                    15/13
          SANITA Andre              
126                                           
            SANITA Andre            
67   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP          15/9           
          DELBERGUE Guillermo                 
62   ALLEN Thomas   GBR     15/14                
              AUREY Anthony          
35   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN            15/9         
          MATSUYAMA Kyosuke                    
94   COMMEUREUC Benjamin   FRA     15/8                   
            AUREY Anthony               
99   NOGUCHI Ryohei   JPN          15/14              
          AUREY Anthony                 
30   AUREY Anthony   FRA     15/4                
                CAPORIZZI Michele        
19   MARTINI Gianluca   ITA              15/8       
          MARTINI Gianluca                    
110   ITO Makoto   JPN     15/8                   
            MARTINI Gianluca                  
83   WILLIAMS Steven   GBR          15/5                 
          WILLIAMS Steven                       
46   VAN VEEN Tjeerd   NED     15/10                      
              CAPORIZZI Michele             
51   CUSACK Brendan Francis   IRL            15/11            
          CUSACK Brendan Francis                    
78   BASINSKI Mikolaj   POL     15/12                   
            CAPORIZZI Michele               
115                                    15/14              
          CAPORIZZI Michele                 
14   CAPORIZZI Michele   ITA                    
                  GAROZZO Daniele      
11   NAGAEV Nikita   RUS                15/2     
          NAGAEV Nikita                    
118                                                 
            NAGAEV Nikita                  
75   NAVAS Miguel   BEL          15/10                 
          NAVAS Miguel                       
54   VALICSEK Peter   HUN     15/9                      
              NAGAEV Nikita                
43   SILVA Antonio   POR            15/4               
          RIZELL Simon                          
86   RIZELL Simon   SWE     15/4                         
            MATYAS Balint                     
107   MATYAS Balint   HUN          15/10                    
          MATYAS Balint                       
22   MOURRAIN Baptiste   FRA     15/12                      
                GAROZZO Daniele           
27   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA              15/14          
          ARCHER Kristjan                    
102   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR     15/7                   
            HARI Mate                  
91   BRYANT Acland   GBR          15/12                 
          HARI Mate                       
38   HARI Mate   HUN     15/5                      
              GAROZZO Daniele             
59   FIJOLIC Vedran   CRO            15/8            
          ZABICKI Ignacy                    
70   ZABICKI Ignacy   POL     15/14                   
            GAROZZO Daniele               
123                                    15/7              
          GAROZZO Daniele                 
 GAROZZO Daniele   ITA                    
                    GAROZZO Daniele 
 PAUTY Maxime   FRA                  15/9
          PAUTY Maxime            
122                                         
            PAUTY Maxime          
71   REICHETZER Tobias   AUT          15/4         
          CHEN Rodney               
58   CHEN Rodney   USA     15/7              
              PAUTY Maxime        
39   LICHAGIN Kirill   RUS            15/12       
          LICHAGIN Kirill                  
90   KOZLOWSKI Szymon   POL     15/9                 
            CHANG Jerry             
103   MARTINS Jose Diogo   POR          15/13            
          CHANG Jerry               
26   CHANG Jerry   USA     15/2              
                PAUTY Maxime      
23   HENDRIE George   GBR              15/11     
          HENDRIE George                  
106   METZA Oskar   POL     15/11                 
            NKENE Cedric                
87   BROUGHAM Samuel   GBR          15/14               
          NKENE Cedric                     
42   NKENE Cedric   FRA     15/4                    
              NKENE Cedric           
55   STRATE Maximilian   GER            15/10          
          STRATE Maximilian                  
74   ABOLTINS Roberts   LAT     15/4                 
            LE CORRE Robin             
119                                    15/11            
          LE CORRE Robin               
10   LE CORRE Robin   FRA                  
                  DUDEY Michael 
15   SCHIAVONE Saverio   ITA                15/14
          SCHIAVONE Saverio          
114                                       
            NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery        
79   REINDAHL Jeppe   DEN          15/12       
          NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery             
50   NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery   POL     15/9            
              DUDEY Michael      
47   KATO Sho   JPN            15/3     
          GUALAZZINI Luca                
82   GUALAZZINI Luca   ITA     15/12               
            DUDEY Michael           
111                                    15/9          
          DUDEY Michael             
18   DUDEY Michael   USA                
                DUDEY Michael 
31   MATISIC Vid   CRO              15/11
          NEMETH Andras        
98   NEMETH Andras   HUN     15/4       
            NEMETH Andras      
95   CZUCKERMANN Idan   ISR          15/6     
          BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak           
34   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak   TUR     15/9          
              GUERRA Filippo 
63   FEASTER John   GBR            15/6
          CEGIELSKI Bartosz      
66   CEGIELSKI Bartosz   POL     15/8     
            GUERRA Filippo 
127                                    15/7
          GUERRA Filippo 
 GUERRA Filippo   ITA    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/12/2011 18:38:54