Eden Cup

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:15 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
SAND Robin  SWE   1 2 2 V 2 2 0.167 -12 14
PODRALSKI Maciej  POL V   V 0 V 2 1 0.500 -2 18
BAKO Tamas  HUN V 2   2 V 0 2 0.333 -8 16
INGARGIOLA Francesco  ITA V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
CHEN Xing Jian  SIN 1 2 2 2   4 1 0.000 -18 12
WONG Shing Hei  HKG V V V 4 V   V 0.833 12 29
BROSNAN James  GBR V V V 3 V 4   0.667 11 27

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:15 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
CEGIELSKI Bartosz  POL   V 3 V V V V 0.833 11 28
ITO Makoto  JPN 2   1 V 2 V V 0.500 1 20
MOURRAIN Baptiste  FRA V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
FELNER Markus  AUT 0 0 3   1 V 4 0.167 -12 13
DEI ROSSI Alberto  ITA 3 V 3 V   V 4 0.500 5 25
NG Jet Shang Fei  SIN 3 2 1 0 2   2 0.000 -20 10
CHAN Wun Sang  HKG 4 2 1 V V V   0.500 -3 22

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:15 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
LIM Joshua Ian  SIN   1 V V 4 V 3 0.500 6 23
OLIVEIRA Joao  POR V   2 V 0 V 1 0.500 -3 18
SHIKINE Takahiro  JPN 1 V   V V V V 0.833 13 26
LUK Andrew Chun Kay  HKG 1 2 0   2 0 0 0.000 -25 5
AUCLIN Erwann  FRA V V 2 V   V V 0.833 15 27
SORENSEN Julius  DEN 0 3 2 V 1   0 0.167 -14 11
HAGLUND George  USA V V 2 V 0 V   0.667 8 22

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:15 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
DE SAINTE CROIX Calum  GBR   3 1 2 0 2 V 0.167 -15 13
KIEFER Axel  USA V   V V 3 V V 0.833 16 28
SOBCZAK Piotr  POL V 1   2 V V V 0.667 4 23
CHASTANET Maximilien  FRA V 1 V   V 4 V 0.667 7 25
DAHLIN Kolja  DEN V V 4 3   V V 0.667 9 27
LACZKOVICS Daniel  HUN V 0 3 V 3   V 0.500 0 21
THIO Daniel Wei Jian  SIN 3 2 1 1 2 0   0.000 -21 9

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:15 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
ONG Justin Xian Shi  SIN   V V 1 V V V 0.833 9 26
LEFEVRE Quentin  FRA 2   V 4 V 4 4 0.333 1 24
HUYBRECHT Gijs  BEL 1 0   2 2 2 0 0.000 -23 7
NEMETH Andras  HUN V V V   3 4 V 0.667 8 27
HENDRIE George  GBR 2 3 V V   V 4 0.500 1 24
DAL SANTO Alvise  ITA 4 V V V 3   3 0.500 0 25
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik  POL 3 V V 2 V V   0.667 4 25

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:15 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
O Chun Yee  HKG   3 3 V 4 V V 0.500 2 25
GRIDELLI Alessandro  ITA V   1 V 1 4 2 0.333 -8 18
KOZLOWSKI Szymon  POL V V   V V V 4 0.833 17 29
ZARETTSKY Adam  ISR 1 3 0   V 3 V 0.333 -5 17
GUNES Fatih  TUR V V 0 0   4 3 0.333 -8 17
PARMENTIER Clement  BEL 3 V 3 V V   2 0.500 -3 23
OISHI Riki  JPN 4 V V 2 V V   0.667 5 26

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:15 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre  FRA   V V V V 1 V 0.833 7 26
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege  TUR 4   V 1 4 V V 0.500 4 24
PRAILE Martin  BEL 2 4   2 0 0 2 0.000 -20 10
ARCHER Kristjan  GBR 4 V V   V V V 0.833 15 29
GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek  DEN 3 V V 2   V 4 0.500 2 24
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  JPN V 1 V 4 3   V 0.500 7 23
YAU Han Xiang  SIN 1 0 V 0 V 0   0.333 -15 11

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:15 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
MATYAS Balint  HUN   V V V V V V 1.000 23 30
WATSON Jack  GBR 1   V V V V V 0.833 7 26
GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander  TPE 0 4   V 4 2 2 0.167 -8 17
KLOOTS Ward  NED 1 0 0   2 1 3 0.000 -23 7
YUVACAN Tayga  TUR 1 3 V V   1 4 0.333 -7 19
TETERIS Lukas  LAT 1 3 V V V   V 0.667 7 24
AVENDANO John Philippe  USA 3 4 V V V 3   0.500 1 25

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:15 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
ITO Takuma  JPN   V V 1 3 0 V 0.500 -3 19
PRZYLUSKI Dominik  POL 4   3 4 V 3 V 0.333 0 24
RIZELL Simon  SWE 3 V   1 4 V V 0.500 2 23
BRAVO Nobuo  USA V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
VALICSEK Peter  HUN V 3 V 2   3 V 0.500 -3 23
SITOVS Ilja  LAT V V 2 2 V   V 0.667 6 24
FEASTER John  GBR 0 1 1 1 4 2   0.000 -21 9

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:15 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
CZUCKERMAN Matan  ISR   V 1 3 4 V 4 0.333 -2 22
RIZELL Josef  SWE 0   2 V 1 1 0 0.167 -18 9
WOOLLARD Max  GBR V V   3 V V 3 0.667 5 26
KHAZBAK Hazem  EGY V 2 V   3 1 V 0.500 0 21
SIESS Michal  POL V V 4 V   V V 0.833 10 29
CHAN Howie Ho Yin  HKG 4 V 4 V 4   V 0.500 6 27
MOLINARO Romain  FRA V V V 0 2 4   0.500 -1 21

 

  Poule No 11 - 09:15 - Piste No 11 V/M Indicator HS
SILVA Antonio  POR   V 1 V 2 3 V 0.500 -3 21
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  HKG 4   V V V 1 V 0.667 9 25
CHANG Jerry  USA V 1   V V V V 0.833 13 26
POKORNY David  SVK 1 1 2   3 3 V 0.167 -13 15
BALOGH Boldizsar  HUN V 3 1 V   V V 0.667 3 24
ROSATELLI Damiano  ITA V V 3 V 2   V 0.667 6 25
SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre  GBR 4 1 1 3 4 2   0.000 -15 15

 

  Poule No 12 - 09:15 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
SIDO Alexandre  FRA   V V 3 4 V V 0.667 9 27
ST JOHN Charlie  GBR 0   V 4 1 2 1 0.167 -16 13
CHARREU Jose  POR 2 4   V V 1 2 0.333 -5 19
CHOINSKI Patryk  POL V V 2   V 3 4 0.500 -2 24
CHAN Kevin Jerrold  SIN V V 2 4   3 V 0.500 4 24
MATHIEU Adam  USA 3 V V V V4   3 0.667 6 25
DELBERGUE Guillermo  ESP 3 V V V 1 V   0.667 4 24

 

  Poule No 13 - 09:15 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
VAN GIJSEL Sander  BEL   1 V 2 1 1 1 0.167 -16 11
BICEGO Sebastiano  ITA V   V V 4 V V 0.833 13 29
RUSS Nico  AUT 2 2   2 V 2 4 0.167 -12 17
RAI Rajan  GBR V 4 V   3 3 V 0.500 5 25
ANTOINE Thomas  FRA V V 4 V   4 V 0.667 8 28
MOELIS Samuel  USA V 2 V V V   V 0.833 10 27
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  POL V 2 V 1 2 2   0.333 -8 17

 

  Poule No 14 - 09:15 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
SIN Kwan Kit  HKG   V 2 V V V 3 0.667 3 25
VEGH David  SVK 4   V V 0 V 1 0.500 -4 20
COLLINEAU Virgile  FRA V 4   V V V 1 0.667 9 25
ETTELT Maximilian  AUT 4 4 2   V 4 0 0.167 -10 19
MINOTT Kamal  GBR 1 V 1 4   1 1 0.167 -12 13
CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang  SIN 3 1 1 V V   2 0.333 -8 17
CHEN Raymond  USA V V V V V V   1.000 22 30

 

  Poule No 15 - 09:15 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
COULAIE Nicolas  BEL   V 2 4 V 3 4 0.333 -3 23
DONOVAN Alex  GBR 4   3 V V 3 2 0.333 -2 22
BERTOLAZZI Alessandro  ITA V V   V V V 4 0.833 12 29
GULER Baris  TUR V 2 1   V 1 1 0.333 -11 15
CRIPWELL Phillip  IRL 2 2 3 2   4 1 0.000 -16 14
DOSA Daniel  HUN V V 3 V V   V 0.833 9 28
VAIANI John  USA V V V V V 3   0.833 11 28

 

  Poule No 16 - 09:15 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
LEE Toby  GBR   2 0 2 2 0 4 0.000 -20 10
WOO Michael  USA V   V V V V V 1.000 14 30
BIANCHI Guillaume  ITA V 2   V V V V 0.833 19 27
LOZOVIK Alan  GBR V 1 0   3 4 0 0.167 -14 13
SAITO Toshiya  JPN V 4 1 V   V V 0.667 7 25
FEMOE Philip Alexander  DEN V 4 2 V 3   V 0.500 4 24
ABRAHAMS Steven  BEL V 3 0 V 0 1   0.333 -10 14

 

  Poule No 17 - 09:15 - BLUE V/M Indicator HS
LACASTA Sergio  ESP   2 0 V V V V 0.667 5 22
BIRCH Jai  GBR V   3 V V 4 4 0.500 6 26
MCGUIRE Harrison  USA V V   V V 2 2 0.667 9 24
LANGER Mario  AUT 1 2 2   V 4 1 0.167 -14 15
SZEWCZYK Szymon  POL 1 1 0 4   1 1 0.000 -22 8
BALEANI Riccardo  ITA 3 V V V V   V 0.833 9 28
CARRUGGI Maxime  FRA 2 V V V V 3   0.667 7 25

 

  Poule No 18 - 09:15 - YELLOW V/M Indicator HS
RIDSDALE Ethan  GBR   V 4 2 0 1 V 0.333 -5 17
RAHBEK Mikkel Christian  DEN 0   V 1 V 3 V 0.500 -5 19
REICHETZER Tobias  AUT V 2   V 2 V V 0.667 4 24
CORLETT Thomas  GBR V V 2   2 4 V 0.500 1 23
MACI Alessandro  ITA V 3 V V   2 V 0.667 9 25
MAGERAS Stephen  USA V V 3 V V   V 0.833 10 28
HONET Antoine  BEL 2 4 1 4 2 3   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 19 - 09:15 - GREEN V/M Indicator HS
BRYANT Lyle  GBR   V 0 2 V V V 0.667 3 22
POST Patrick  NED 4   1 V V 4 0 0.333 -6 19
COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand  FRA V V   V V V 4 0.833 18 29
KOUDOU Michael  GBR V 4 1   V 1 0 0.333 -9 16
PORS Christian  DEN 2 1 0 3   1 3 0.000 -20 10
NAVAS Miguel  BEL 1 V 4 V V   V 0.667 6 25
FRANCELLA Lorenzo  ITA 2 V V V V 3   0.667 8 25

 

  Poule No 20 - 09:15 - RED V/M Indicator HS
CHAN Wei Yu  SIN   4 4 4 3 0 0 0.000 -15 15
SUNOUCHI Nagahito  JPN V   1 4 2 4 2 0.167 -11 18
BERG Thomas Lerche  DEN V V   4 4 V V 0.667 10 28
MESZAROS Tamas  HUN V V V   2 V V 0.833 7 27
KERYHUEL Jeremy  FRA V V V V   V V 1.000 14 30
DEL MACCHIA Michele  ITA V V 2 3 1   V 0.500 1 21
KISS Daniel  GBR V V 1 0 4 1   0.333 -6 16

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/30/2013 11:47:08 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently