Eden Cup

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64
 MATYAS Balint   HUN  
          MATYAS Balint 
64   DEI ROSSI Alberto   ITA     15/13
 
33   DAHLIN Kolja   DEN
          SIDO Alexandre 
32   SIDO Alexandre   FRA     15/10
 
17   BERTOLAZZI Alessandro   ITA
          ROSATELLI Damiano 
48   ROSATELLI Damiano   ITA     15/13
 
49   SITOVS Ilja   LAT
          CHANG Jerry 
16   CHANG Jerry   USA     15/13
 
 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand   FRA
          COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 
56   SOBCZAK Piotr   POL     15/8
 
41   HAGLUND George   USA
          DOSA Daniel 
24   DOSA Daniel   HUN     15/13
 
25   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   POL
          FRANCELLA Lorenzo 
40   FRANCELLA Lorenzo   ITA     15/13
 
57   AVENDANO John Philippe   USA
          BIANCHI Guillaume 
 BIANCHI Guillaume   ITA     15/8
 
 INGARGIOLA Francesco   ITA
          INGARGIOLA Francesco 
60   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   JPN     15/13
 
37   MCGUIRE Harrison   USA
          MCGUIRE Harrison 
28   LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre   FRA     15/11
 
21   SIESS Michal   POL
          SIESS Michal 
44   CHAN Wun Sang   HKG     15/12
 
53   ITO Makoto   JPN
          ARCHER Kristjan 
12   ARCHER Kristjan   GBR     15/6
 
13   AUCLIN Erwann   FRA
          AUCLIN Erwann 
52   LACASTA Sergio   ESP     15/10
 
45   TETERIS Lukas   LAT
          TETERIS Lukas 
20   CEGIELSKI Bartosz   POL     15/14
 
29   KISS Daniel   GBR
          MACI Alessandro 
36   MACI Alessandro   ITA     15/7
 
61   FEMOE Philip Alexander   DEN
          MOURRAIN Baptiste 
 MOURRAIN Baptiste   FRA     15/8
 
 BRAVO Nobuo   USA
          BRAVO Nobuo 
62   BIRCH Jai   GBR     15/13
 
35   COLLINEAU Virgile   FRA
          BROSNAN James 
30   BROSNAN James   GBR     15/10
 
19   VAIANI John   USA
          MATHIEU Adam 
46   MATHIEU Adam   USA     15/11
 
51   OISHI Riki   JPN
          BICEGO Sebastiano 
14   BICEGO Sebastiano   ITA     15/14
 
11   KIEFER Axel   USA
          DEL MACCHIA Michele 
54   DEL MACCHIA Michele   ITA     15/12
 
43   SAITO Toshiya   JPN
          SAITO Toshiya 
22   MAGERAS Stephen   USA     15/9
 
27   MESZAROS Tamas   HUN
          ANTOINE Thomas 
38   ANTOINE Thomas   FRA     15/13
 
59   BRYANT Lyle   GBR
          KERYHUEL Jeremy 
 KERYHUEL Jeremy   FRA     15/6
 
 WOO Michael   USA
          WOO Michael 
58   RIZELL Simon   SWE     15/7
 
39   RAHBEK Mikkel Christian   DEN
          RAHBEK Mikkel Christian 
26   CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang   SIN     15/6
 
23   MOELIS Samuel   USA
          CHASTANET Maximilien 
42   CHASTANET Maximilien   FRA     15/10
 
55   DELBERGUE Guillermo   ESP
          DELBERGUE Guillermo 
10   KOZLOWSKI Szymon   POL     15/8
 
15   SHIKINE Takahiro   JPN
          SHIKINE Takahiro 
50   KHAZBAK Hazem   EGY     15/11
 
47   NAVAS Miguel   BEL
          NAVAS Miguel 
18   WONG Shing Hei   HKG     15/2
 
31   BERG Thomas Lerche   DEN
          CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 
34   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   HKG     15/13
 
63   LIM Joshua Ian   SIN
          LIM Joshua Ian 
 CHEN Raymond   USA     15/13

 
Document engarde-escrime - 11/30/2013 2:04:31 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently