Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR 
2 SMITH, Katie EFC    GBR 
3T MORRISON, Ailsa EFC    GBR 
3T SZABO, Krisztina EFC    HUN 
5 STEELE, Marie WESTFFC    GBR 
6 STEELE, Eden WESTFFC    GBR 
7 CROWE, Connie EUFC    GBR 
8 FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba EUFC    GBR 
9 WILKINSON, Rebecca EFC    GBR 
DNF BROWN, Niamh WESTFFC    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 2 0.67 11 6 +5
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 1 +14
WILKINSON, Rebecca
EFC / GBR
3 D0 D0 V5 1 0.33 5 12 -7
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 3 15 -12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
1 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 0.25 8 17 -9
FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba
EUFC / GBR
2 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
MORRISON, Ailsa
EFC / GBR
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.75 16 7 +9
SZABO, Krisztina
EFC / HUN
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 0.50 11 12 -1



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SMITH, Katie 16  EFC    GBR  1.00  20  +19  Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR  1.00  15  +14  Advanced
3 MORRISON, Ailsa 48  EFC    GBR  0.75  16  +9  Advanced
4 STEELE, Marie 85  WESTFFC    GBR  0.67  11  +5  Advanced
5 SZABO, Krisztina 999  EFC    HUN  0.50  11  12  -1  Advanced
6 WILKINSON, Rebecca 999  EFC    GBR  0.33  12  -7  Advanced
7 STEELE, Eden 152  WESTFFC    GBR  0.25  17  -9  Advanced
8 CROWE, Connie 999  EUFC    GBR  0.00  15  -12  Advanced
9 FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba 999  EUFC    GBR  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
DNF BROWN, Niamh 94  WESTFFC    GBR            Eliminated

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZABO, Krisztina
EFC / HUN
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 15 6 +9
SMITH, Katie
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 1 +19
CROWE, Connie
EUFC / GBR
3 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 0.50 10 16 -6
FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba
EUFC / GBR
4 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
STEELE, Marie
WESTFFC / GBR
5 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 0.25 8 16 -8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 V V/M TS TR Ind
STEELE, Eden
WESTFFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 D2 1 0.33 8 12 -4
DICKSON, Chloe
EFC / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 3 1.00 15 2 +13
WILKINSON, Rebecca
EFC / GBR
3 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 2 15 -13
MORRISON, Ailsa
EFC / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.67 11 7 +4



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 SMITH, Katie 16  EFC    GBR  1.00  40  +38  Advanced
2 DICKSON, Chloe EFC    GBR  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
3 MORRISON, Ailsa 48  EFC    GBR  0.71  27  14  +13  Advanced
4 SZABO, Krisztina 999  EFC    HUN  0.63  26  18  +8  Advanced
5 STEELE, Marie 85  WESTFFC    GBR  0.43  19  22  -3  Advanced
6 STEELE, Eden 152  WESTFFC    GBR  0.29  16  29  -13  Advanced
7 CROWE, Connie 999  EUFC    GBR  0.29  13  31  -18  Advanced
8 WILKINSON, Rebecca 999  EFC    GBR  0.17  27  -20  Advanced
9 FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba 999  EUFC    GBR  0.00  40  -32  Advanced
DNF BROWN, Niamh 94  WESTFFC    GBR            Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) SMITH, Katie 
EFC / GBR  (1) SMITH, Katie 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) SMITH, Katie 
(9) FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba    15 - 2 
EUFC / GBR  (9) FRANCO GONZáLEZ, Alba   
(8) WILKINSON, Rebecca  15 - 10   
EFC / GBR    (1) SMITH, Katie 
(5) STEELE, Marie    15 - 0 
WESTFFC / GBR  (5) STEELE, Marie     
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) SZABO, Krisztina   
(13) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (4) SZABO, Krisztina   
(4) SZABO, Krisztina     
EFC / HUN    (2) DICKSON, Chloe 
(3) MORRISON, Ailsa    15 - 4 
EFC / GBR  (3) MORRISON, Ailsa     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) MORRISON, Ailsa     
(11) -BYE-    15 - 9     
  (6) STEELE, Eden       
(6) STEELE, Eden         
WESTFFC / GBR    (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(7) CROWE, Connie    15 - 5   
EUFC / GBR  (7) CROWE, Connie     
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(15) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (2) DICKSON, Chloe   
(2) DICKSON, Chloe     
EFC / GBR