Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 DAYKIN, Kate SALLO    GBR 
2 CORBY, Jessica WESTFFC    GBR 
3T PETTIT, Sara EFC    GBR 
3T GOUW, Megan WALLF    GBR 
5 STANNARD-POWELL, Amy EFC    GBR 
6 O'REILLY, Freya EFC    GBR 
7 PICKARD, Bella EFC    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
O'REILLY, Freya
EFC / GBR
1 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
PICKARD, Bella
EFC / GBR
2 V5 D2 D0 D0 D0 D1 1 0.17 8 27 -19
STANNARD-POWELL, Amy
EFC / GBR
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D1 3 0.50 18 21 -3
DAYKIN, Kate
SALLO / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
GOUW, Megan
WALLF / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D2 D3 2 0.33 18 21 -3
PETTIT, Sara
EFC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
CORBY, Jessica
WESTFFC / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 15 +10



Round #2 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DAYKIN, Kate 19  SALLO    GBR  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
2 PETTIT, Sara 66  EFC    GBR  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
3 CORBY, Jessica 63  WESTFFC    GBR  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
4 STANNARD-POWELL, Amy 999  EFC    GBR  0.50  18  21  -3  Advanced
5 GOUW, Megan 73  WALLF    GBR  0.33  18  21  -3  Advanced
6 PICKARD, Bella   EFC    GBR  0.17  27  -19  Advanced
7 O'REILLY, Freya   EFC    GBR  0.00  30  -24  Advanced

Round #2 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PETTIT, Sara
EFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 11 +14
PICKARD, Bella
EFC / GBR
2 D1 V5 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 0.17 8 28 -20
STANNARD-POWELL, Amy
EFC / GBR
3 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 13 27 -14
DAYKIN, Kate
SALLO / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
GOUW, Megan
WALLF / GBR
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 18 22 -4
O'REILLY, Freya
EFC / GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.33 13 22 -9
CORBY, Jessica
WESTFFC / GBR
7 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 14 +8



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 DAYKIN, Kate 19  SALLO    GBR  12  1.00  60  +52  Advanced
2 PETTIT, Sara 66  EFC    GBR  10  0.83  51  25  +26  Advanced
3 CORBY, Jessica 63  WESTFFC    GBR  0.67  47  29  +18  Advanced
4 GOUW, Megan 73  WALLF    GBR  0.33  36  43  -7  Advanced
5 STANNARD-POWELL, Amy 999  EFC    GBR  0.33  31  48  -17  Advanced
6 O'REILLY, Freya   EFC    GBR  0.17  19  52  -33  Advanced
7 PICKARD, Bella   EFC    GBR  0.17  16  55  -39  Advanced

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) DAYKIN, Kate 
SALLO / GBR  (1) DAYKIN, Kate 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) DAYKIN, Kate 
(5) STANNARD-POWELL, Amy    15 - 4 
EFC / GBR  (4) GOUW, Megan   
(4) GOUW, Megan  15 - 10   
WALLF / GBR    (1) DAYKIN, Kate 
(3) CORBY, Jessica    15 - 10 
WESTFFC / GBR  (3) CORBY, Jessica     
(6) O'REILLY, Freya  15 - 3     
EFC / GBR    (3) CORBY, Jessica   
(7) PICKARD, Bella    15 - 9   
EFC / GBR  (2) PETTIT, Sara   
(2) PETTIT, Sara  15 - 2   
EFC / GBR