Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR 
2 Farnsworth, Ibraheen DREAM    GBR 
3T Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR 
3T Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR 
5 Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR 
6 Richardson, Daniel PACKW    GBR 
7 Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR 
8 Salter, Felix LONFC    GBR 
9 Bell, Alfie NEWC    GBR 
10 Parmar, Joe R&REC    GBR 
11 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR 
12 Wild, Reuben OKCMS    GBR 
13 Taylor, Samual OKCMS    GBR 
14 Gilder-Smith, Freddie OKCMS    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR 
2 Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR 
3 Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR 
4 Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR 
5 Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR 
6 Farnsworth, Ibraheen DREAM    GBR 
7 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR 
8 Parmar, Joe 10  R&REC    GBR 
9 Richardson, Daniel 999  PACKW    GBR 
10 Salter, Felix 999  LONFC    GBR 
11 Bell, Alfie 999  NEWC    GBR 
12 Gilder-Smith, Freddie 999  OKCMS    GBR 
13 Wild, Reuben 999  OKCMS    GBR 
14 Taylor, Samual 999  OKCMS    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Wild, Reuben
OKCMS / GBR
1 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 13 27 -14
Brooke, Alec
KNIGH / GBR
2 V5 V3 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 1.00 27 5 +22
Farnsworth, Ibraheen
DREAM / GBR
3 V5 D0 V5 D2 V3 V5 4 0.67 20 15 +5
Gilder-Smith, Freddie
OKCMS / GBR
4 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
Kamstra, Leo
COBHA / GBR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah
LONDO / GBR
6 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 21 20 +1
Parmar, Joe
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 21 23 -2

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Salter, Felix
LONFC / GBR
1 V3 V2 D1 V2 D3 D0 3 0.50 11 14 -3
Kew, Liam
R&REC / GBR
2 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
Taylor, Samual
OKCMS / GBR
3 D1 D3 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 8 27 -19
Mardin, Altan
KNIGH / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 0.67 27 17 +10
Bell, Alfie
NEWC / GBR
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 2 0.33 20 21 -1
Richardson, Daniel
PACKW / GBR
6 V4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 24 21 +3
Farnsworth, Muhammed
DREAM / GBR
7 V1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V4 6 1.00 24 9 +15



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Brooke, Alec KNIGH    GBR  1.00  27  +22  Advanced
2 Farnsworth, Muhammed DREAM    GBR  1.00  24  +15  Advanced
3 Kamstra, Leo COBHA    GBR  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
4 Mardin, Altan KNIGH    GBR  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
5 Farnsworth, Ibraheen DREAM    GBR  0.67  20  15  +5  Advanced
6 Richardson, Daniel 999  PACKW    GBR  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
7 Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah LONDO    GBR  0.50  21  20  +1  Advanced
8 Salter, Felix 999  LONFC    GBR  0.50  11  14  -3  Advanced
9 Bell, Alfie 999  NEWC    GBR  0.33  20  21  -1  Advanced
10 Parmar, Joe 10  R&REC    GBR  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
11 Kew, Liam R&REC    GBR  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
12 Wild, Reuben 999  OKCMS    GBR  0.17  13  27  -14  Advanced
13 Taylor, Samual 999  OKCMS    GBR  0.00  27  -19  Advanced
14 Gilder-Smith, Freddie 999  OKCMS    GBR  0.00  30  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Brooke, Alec 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) Brooke, Alec 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Brooke, Alec 
(9) Bell, Alfie    4 - 0 
NEWC / GBR  (8) Salter, Felix   
(8) Salter, Felix  10 - 7   
LONFC / GBR    (5) Farnsworth, Ibraheen 
(5) Farnsworth, Ibraheen    10 - 8 
DREAM / GBR  (5) Farnsworth, Ibraheen     
(12) Wild, Reuben  10 - 6     
OKCMS / GBR    (5) Farnsworth, Ibraheen   
(13) Taylor, Samual    7 - 4   
OKCMS / GBR  (4) Mardin, Altan   
(4) Mardin, Altan  10 - 3   
KNIGH / GBR    (3) Kamstra, Leo 
(3) Kamstra, Leo    10 - 9 
COBHA / GBR  (3) Kamstra, Leo     
(14) Gilder-Smith, Freddie  10 - 0     
OKCMS / GBR    (3) Kamstra, Leo     
(11) Kew, Liam    10 - 4     
R&REC / GBR  (6) Richardson, Daniel       
(6) Richardson, Daniel  10 - 8       
PACKW / GBR    (3) Kamstra, Leo   
(7) Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah    10 - 8   
LONDO / GBR  (7) Trotzig-Ruddick, Noah     
(10) Parmar, Joe  10 - 6     
R&REC / GBR    (2) Farnsworth, Muhammed   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (2) Farnsworth, Muhammed   
(2) Farnsworth, Muhammed     
DREAM / GBR