Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
2 May, Toby NEWC    GBR 
3T Jones, William ST PA    GBR 
3T Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR 
5 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR 
6 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR 
7 Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR 
8 Peacefield, Luka R&REC    GBR 
9 Smith, Halston-Satchmo BRIXT    GBR 
10 Jones, Aidan R&REC    GBR 
11 Berry, Toby KNIGH    GBR 
12 Cheshire, Theo CLFS    GBR 
13 Sapper, Julian KNIGH    GBR 
14 Malcolm, Sam PLYMO    GBR 
15 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi WHITG    GBR 
16 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR 
17 de Jongh, Jake ABING    GBR 
18 Taylor, Mark CLFS    GBR 
19 Baston-Hall, Harry ABING    GBR 
20 Haynes, Charles HARRO    GBR 
21 May, Oscar NEWC    GBR 
22 Glockshuber, Laurence DACOR    GBR 
23 Harper, Justin WHITG    GBR 
24 Noble, Finn OPS E    GBR 
25 Monaghan, Kyle DREAM    GBR 
26 Ferguson, William OPS E    GBR 
27 Stott, Rowan DREAM    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
2 Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR 
3 Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR 
4 May, Toby NEWC    GBR 
5 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR 
6 Baston-Hall, Harry ABING    GBR 
7 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR 
8 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR 
9 Berry, Toby 10  KNIGH    GBR 
10 Ferguson, William 11  OPS E    GBR 
11 Cheshire, Theo 12  CLFS    GBR 
12 Peacefield, Luka 13  R&REC    GBR 
13 Taylor, Mark 14  CLFS    GBR 
14 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 15  WHITG    GBR 
15 Stott, Rowan 17  DREAM    GBR 
16 Jones, Aidan 19  R&REC    GBR 
17 Monaghan, Kyle 21  DREAM    GBR 
18 de Jongh, Jake 22  ABING    GBR 
19 May, Oscar 23  NEWC    GBR 
20 Haynes, Charles 25  HARRO    GBR 
21 Harper, Justin 999  WHITG    GBR 
22 Noble, Finn 999  OPS E    GBR 
23 Jones, William 999  ST PA    GBR 
24 Glockshuber, Laurence 999  DACOR    GBR 
25 Smith, Halston-Satchmo 999  BRIXT    GBR 
26 Sapper, Julian 999  KNIGH    GBR 
27 Malcolm, Sam 999  PLYMO    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Foulsham, Jacob
R&REC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
Ferguson, William
OPS E / GBR
2 D1 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 14 28 -14
de Jongh, Jake
ABING / GBR
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
Smith, Halston-Satchmo
BRIXT / GBR
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Glockshuber, Laurence
DACOR / GBR
5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 V5 2 0.33 16 25 -9
Berry, Toby
KNIGH / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V3 4 0.67 21 19 +2
Monaghan, Kyle
DREAM / GBR
7 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 0.17 18 27 -9

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kew, Ethan
R&REC / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 20 +7
Levi, Renzo
CHELS / GBR
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 25 24 +1
Vlieghe, Sevan
KNIGH / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 14 +14
Stott, Rowan
DREAM / GBR
4 D3 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
Malcolm, Sam
PLYMO / GBR
5 D0 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 20 0
May, Oscar
NEWC / GBR
6 D3 V5 D0 V5 D4 D1 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Jones, William
ST PA / GBR
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Baston-Hall, Harry
ABING / GBR
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 24 25 -1
Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
WHITG / GBR
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 25 -4
Cheshire, Theo
CLFS / GBR
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 25 +2
Jones, Aidan
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V4 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Truuvert, Alexander
HAVER / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 24 +3
Sapper, Julian
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
Haynes, Charles
HARRO / GBR
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 D3 2 0.33 20 25 -5

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Peacefield, Luka
R&REC / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 19 16 +3
Jeal, James
HARRO / GBR
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 21 +3
Harper, Justin
WHITG / GBR
3 D3 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 0.20 18 22 -4
Taylor, Mark
CLFS / GBR
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 21 -3
Noble, Finn
OPS E / GBR
5 D1 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8
May, Toby
NEWC / GBR
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
2 Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR  1.00  28  14  +14  Advanced
3 May, Toby NEWC    GBR  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
4 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR  0.80  24  21  +3  Advanced
5 Jones, William 999  ST PA    GBR  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
6 Smith, Halston-Satchmo 999  BRIXT    GBR  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
7 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR  0.67  27  20  +7  Advanced
8 Jones, Aidan 19  R&REC    GBR  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
9 Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR  0.67  27  24  +3  Advanced
10 Berry, Toby 10  KNIGH    GBR  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
11 Peacefield, Luka 13  R&REC    GBR  0.60  19  16  +3  Advanced
12 Cheshire, Theo 12  CLFS    GBR  0.50  27  25  +2  Advanced
13 Sapper, Julian 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
14 Malcolm, Sam 999  PLYMO    GBR  0.50  20  20  Advanced
15 de Jongh, Jake 22  ABING    GBR  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
16 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 15  WHITG    GBR  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
17 Taylor, Mark 14  CLFS    GBR  0.40  18  21  -3  Advanced
18 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR  0.33  25  24  +1  Advanced
19 Baston-Hall, Harry ABING    GBR  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
20 Haynes, Charles 25  HARRO    GBR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
21 May, Oscar 23  NEWC    GBR  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
22 Glockshuber, Laurence 999  DACOR    GBR  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
23 Harper, Justin 999  WHITG    GBR  0.20  18  22  -4  Advanced
24 Noble, Finn 999  OPS E    GBR  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
25 Monaghan, Kyle 21  DREAM    GBR  0.17  18  27  -9  Advanced
26 Ferguson, William 11  OPS E    GBR  0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
27 Stott, Rowan 17  DREAM    GBR  0.00  30  -25  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Foulsham, Jacob 
R&REC / GBR  (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(17) Taylor, Mark    15 - 8 
CLFS / GBR  (16) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi   
(16) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi  15 - 13   
WHITG / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(9) Truuvert, Alexander    15 - 10 
HAVER / GBR  (9) Truuvert, Alexander     
(24) Noble, Finn  15 - 8     
OPS E / GBR    (9) Truuvert, Alexander   
(25) Monaghan, Kyle    15 - 7   
DREAM / GBR  (8) Jones, Aidan   
(8) Jones, Aidan  15 - 6   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(5) Jones, William    15 - 10 
ST PA / GBR  (5) Jones, William     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Jones, William     
(21) May, Oscar    15 - 11     
NEWC / GBR  (12) Cheshire, Theo       
(12) Cheshire, Theo  15 - 10       
CLFS / GBR    (5) Jones, William   
(13) Sapper, Julian    15 - 6   
KNIGH / GBR  (13) Sapper, Julian     
(20) Haynes, Charles  13 - 9     
HARRO / GBR    (4) Jeal, James   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (4) Jeal, James   
(4) Jeal, James     
HARRO / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(3) May, Toby    15 - 8 
NEWC / GBR  (3) May, Toby     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) May, Toby     
(19) Baston-Hall, Harry    15 - 9     
ABING / GBR  (14) Malcolm, Sam       
(14) Malcolm, Sam  15 - 10       
PLYMO / GBR    (3) May, Toby     
(11) Peacefield, Luka    15 - 4     
R&REC / GBR  (11) Peacefield, Luka         
(22) Glockshuber, Laurence  15 - 9         
DACOR / GBR    (11) Peacefield, Luka       
(27) Stott, Rowan    15 - 6       
DREAM / GBR  (6) Smith, Halston-Satchmo       
(6) Smith, Halston-Satchmo  15 - 11       
BRIXT / GBR    (3) May, Toby   
(7) Kew, Ethan    15 - 12   
R&REC / GBR  (7) Kew, Ethan     
(26) Ferguson, William  15 - 4     
OPS E / GBR    (7) Kew, Ethan     
(23) Harper, Justin    15 - 8     
WHITG / GBR  (10) Berry, Toby       
(10) Berry, Toby  15 - 6       
KNIGH / GBR    (2) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(15) de Jongh, Jake    15 - 8   
ABING / GBR  (18) Levi, Renzo     
(18) Levi, Renzo  15 - 11     
CHELS / GBR    (2) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (2) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(2) Vlieghe, Sevan     
KNIGH / GBR