Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
2 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR 
3T Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR 
3T Ashforth, Myles CADS    GBR 
5 Baston-Hall, Harry ABING    GBR 
6 Gauger, Noah SWIND    GBR 
7 Sapper, Julian KNIGH    GBR 
8 de Jongh, Jake ABING    GBR 
9 Taylor, Mark CLFS    GBR 
10 May, Toby TEAM    GBR 
11 Peacefield, Luka R&REC    GBR 
12 Cheshire, Theo CLFS    GBR 
13 Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR 
14 Steiner, Piero ROYAL    GBR 
15 Ferguson, William OPS E    GBR 
16 Berry, Toby KNIGH    GBR 
17 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR 
18 Malcolm, Sam PLYMO    GBR 
19 Haynes, Charles HARRO    GBR 
20 Jones, William ST PA    GBR 
21 May, Oscar TEAM    GBR 
22 Noble, Finn OPS E    GBR 
23 Mardin, Ismail KNIGH    GBR 
24 Cooper, Tobias BRENT    GBR 
25 Jones, Aidan R&REC    GBR 
26 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR 
27 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi WHITG    GBR 
28 MacLennan, Michael UNATT    GBR 
29 Goodwin, Matthew BRENT    GBR 
30 Mitchell, Jack WING    GBR 
31 Whelen, Frederick BRENT    GBR 
32 Glockshuber, Laurence DACOR    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
2 May, Toby TEAM    GBR 
3 Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR 
4 Ashforth, Myles CADS    GBR 
5 Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR 
6 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR 
7 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR 
8 Peacefield, Luka R&REC    GBR 
9 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR 
10 Jones, William 10  ST PA    GBR 
11 Baston-Hall, Harry 11  ABING    GBR 
12 Berry, Toby 12  KNIGH    GBR 
13 Cheshire, Theo 13  CLFS    GBR 
14 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 14  WHITG    GBR 
15 Jones, Aidan 15  R&REC    GBR 
16 Taylor, Mark 16  CLFS    GBR 
17 Ferguson, William 17  OPS E    GBR 
18 de Jongh, Jake 18  ABING    GBR 
19 May, Oscar 20  TEAM    GBR 
20 Haynes, Charles 21  HARRO    GBR 
21 Sapper, Julian 24  KNIGH    GBR 
22 Malcolm, Sam 25  PLYMO    GBR 
23 Mardin, Ismail 26  KNIGH    GBR 
24 Gauger, Noah 27  SWIND    GBR 
25 Glockshuber, Laurence 29  DACOR    GBR 
26 Noble, Finn 31  OPS E    GBR 
27 Cooper, Tobias 999  BRENT    GBR 
28 MacLennan, Michael 999  UNATT    GBR 
29 Steiner, Piero 999  ROYAL    GBR 
30 Mitchell, Jack 999  WING    GBR 
31 Whelen, Frederick 999  BRENT    GBR 
32 Goodwin, Matthew 999  BRENT    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Jones, William
ST PA / GBR
1 D3 V4 V1 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 20 20 0
Baston-Hall, Harry
ABING / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 24 15 +9
Sapper, Julian
KNIGH / GBR
3 D3 V3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 21 15 +6
Mitchell, Jack
WING / GBR
4 D0 D1 D0 V5 D4 D0 1 0.17 10 25 -15
Whelen, Frederick
BRENT / GBR
5 D2 D1 D0 D4 V5 D0 1 0.17 12 29 -17
May, Oscar
TEAM / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 24 -1
Foulsham, Jacob
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 11 +18

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Berry, Toby
KNIGH / GBR
1 V4 V5 D2 D1 D4 D4 2 0.33 20 23 -3
Levi, Renzo
CHELS / GBR
2 D2 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Haynes, Charles
HARRO / GBR
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 24 -1
Malcolm, Sam
PLYMO / GBR
4 V4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
May, Toby
TEAM / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
Steiner, Piero
ROYAL / GBR
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 3 0.50 24 25 -1
Goodwin, Matthew
BRENT / GBR
7 V5 D2 D4 D1 D4 D4 1 0.17 20 29 -9

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Vlieghe, Sevan
KNIGH / GBR
1 V1 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 14 13 +1
de Jongh, Jake
ABING / GBR
2 D0 D3 V5 D3 D2 1 0.20 13 18 -5
Gauger, Noah
SWIND / GBR
3 D2 V4 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 17 0
MacLennan, Michael
UNATT / GBR
4 D1 D3 D0 D3 V5 1 0.20 12 22 -10
Peacefield, Luka
R&REC / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Cheshire, Theo
CLFS / GBR
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
WHITG / GBR
1 D1 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 16 24 -8
Ashforth, Myles
CADS / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
Ferguson, William
OPS E / GBR
3 D4 D1 V5 V4 D2 2 0.40 16 22 -6
Cooper, Tobias
BRENT / GBR
4 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Mardin, Ismail
KNIGH / GBR
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Kew, Ethan
R&REC / GBR
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Truuvert, Alexander
HAVER / GBR
1 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 20 19 +1
Jones, Aidan
R&REC / GBR
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D0 2 0.40 17 23 -6
Jeal, James
HARRO / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 19 +5
Glockshuber, Laurence
DACOR / GBR
4 D0 D4 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Taylor, Mark
CLFS / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Noble, Finn
OPS E / GBR
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.40 19 18 +1



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR  1.00  29  11  +18  Advanced
2 Taylor, Mark 16  CLFS    GBR  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 May, Toby TEAM    GBR  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
4 Peacefield, Luka R&REC    GBR  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
5 Ashforth, Myles CADS    GBR  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
6 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
7 Jeal, James HARRO    GBR  0.80  24  19  +5  Advanced
8 Baston-Hall, Harry 11  ABING    GBR  0.67  24  15  +9  Advanced
9 Malcolm, Sam 25  PLYMO    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
10 Haynes, Charles 21  HARRO    GBR  0.67  23  24  -1  Advanced
11 Cheshire, Theo 13  CLFS    GBR  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
12 Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGH    GBR  0.60  14  13  +1  Advanced
13 Gauger, Noah 27  SWIND    GBR  0.60  17  17  Advanced
14 Sapper, Julian 24  KNIGH    GBR  0.50  21  15  +6  Advanced
15 Jones, William 10  ST PA    GBR  0.50  20  20  Advanced
16 Steiner, Piero 999  ROYAL    GBR  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
17 May, Oscar 20  TEAM    GBR  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
18 Truuvert, Alexander HAVER    GBR  0.40  20  19  +1  Advanced
19 Noble, Finn 31  OPS E    GBR  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
20 Mardin, Ismail 26  KNIGH    GBR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
21 Cooper, Tobias 999  BRENT    GBR  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
22 Jones, Aidan 15  R&REC    GBR  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
23 Ferguson, William 17  OPS E    GBR  0.40  16  22  -6  Advanced
24 Berry, Toby 12  KNIGH    GBR  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
25 Levi, Renzo CHELS    GBR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
26 de Jongh, Jake 18  ABING    GBR  0.20  13  18  -5  Advanced
27 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 14  WHITG    GBR  0.20  16  24  -8  Advanced
28 MacLennan, Michael 999  UNATT    GBR  0.20  12  22  -10  Advanced
29 Goodwin, Matthew 999  BRENT    GBR  0.17  20  29  -9  Advanced
30 Mitchell, Jack 999  WING    GBR  0.17  10  25  -15  Advanced
31 Whelen, Frederick 999  BRENT    GBR  0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
32 Glockshuber, Laurence 29  DACOR    GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Foulsham, Jacob 
R&REC / GBR  (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(32) Glockshuber, Laurence  15 - 6 
DACOR / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(17) May, Oscar    15 - 3 
TEAM / GBR  (16) Steiner, Piero   
(16) Steiner, Piero  15 - 13   
ROYAL / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(9) Malcolm, Sam    15 - 7 
PLYMO / GBR  (24) Berry, Toby     
(24) Berry, Toby  15 - 10     
KNIGH / GBR    (8) Baston-Hall, Harry   
(25) Levi, Renzo    15 - 6   
CHELS / GBR  (8) Baston-Hall, Harry   
(8) Baston-Hall, Harry  15 - 9   
ABING / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(5) Ashforth, Myles    15 - 12 
CADS / GBR  (5) Ashforth, Myles     
(28) MacLennan, Michael  15 - 4     
UNATT / GBR    (5) Ashforth, Myles     
(21) Cooper, Tobias    15 - 4     
BRENT / GBR  (12) Vlieghe, Sevan       
(12) Vlieghe, Sevan  14 - 13       
KNIGH / GBR    (5) Ashforth, Myles   
(13) Gauger, Noah    15 - 6   
SWIND / GBR  (13) Gauger, Noah     
(20) Mardin, Ismail  15 - 10     
KNIGH / GBR    (13) Gauger, Noah   
(29) Goodwin, Matthew    15 - 12   
BRENT / GBR  (4) Peacefield, Luka   
(4) Peacefield, Luka  15 - 9   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Foulsham, Jacob 
(3) May, Toby    15 - 12 
TEAM / GBR  (3) May, Toby     
(30) Mitchell, Jack  15 - 5     
WING / GBR    (14) Sapper, Julian     
(19) Noble, Finn    15 - 7     
OPS E / GBR  (14) Sapper, Julian       
(14) Sapper, Julian  15 - 14       
KNIGH / GBR    (6) Kew, Ethan     
(11) Cheshire, Theo    15 - 4     
CLFS / GBR  (11) Cheshire, Theo         
(22) Jones, Aidan  15 - 9         
R&REC / GBR    (6) Kew, Ethan       
(27) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi    15 - 6       
WHITG / GBR  (6) Kew, Ethan       
(6) Kew, Ethan  15 - 8       
R&REC / GBR    (6) Kew, Ethan   
(7) Jeal, James    15 - 5   
HARRO / GBR  (26) de Jongh, Jake     
(26) de Jongh, Jake  15 - 13     
ABING / GBR    (26) de Jongh, Jake     
(23) Ferguson, William    15 - 8     
OPS E / GBR  (23) Ferguson, William       
(10) Haynes, Charles  15 - 4       
HARRO / GBR    (18) Truuvert, Alexander   
(15) Jones, William    15 - 9   
ST PA / GBR  (18) Truuvert, Alexander     
(18) Truuvert, Alexander  15 - 4     
HAVER / GBR    (18) Truuvert, Alexander   
(31) Whelen, Frederick    15 - 12   
BRENT / GBR  (2) Taylor, Mark   
(2) Taylor, Mark  15 - 6   
CLFS / GBR