Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
2 Grylewicz, Ava KNIGH    GBR 
3T Louis, Josephine ESCRI    GBR 
3T Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR 
5 Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR 
6 O'Neill, Grace DACOR    GBR 
7 Ahmed, Hannah CHELS    GBR 
8 Miles, Martha PLYMO    GBR 
9 Grylewicz, Eve KNIGH    GBR 
10 Ferguson, Abigail OPS E    GBR 
11 Howser, Isabella OPS E    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Grylewicz, Ava KNIGH    GBR 
2 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
3 Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR 
4 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR 
5 Ferguson, Abigail OPS E    GBR 
6 Louis, Josephine 999  ESCRI    GBR 
7 O'Neill, Grace 999  DACOR    GBR 
8 Grylewicz, Eve 999  KNIGH    GBR 
9 Ahmed, Hannah 999  CHELS    GBR 
10 Miles, Martha 999  PLYMO    GBR 
11 Howser, Isabella 999  OPS E    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGH / GBR
1 D1 V5 V1 D4 V5 3 0.60 16 13 +3
Grylewicz, Ava
KNIGH / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
Howser, Isabella
OPS E / GBR
3 D3 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Miles, Martha
PLYMO / GBR
4 D0 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 6 16 -10
Louis, Josephine
ESCRI / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Ahmed, Hannah
CHELS / GBR
6 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 15 18 -3

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Grylewicz, Eve
KNIGH / GBR
1 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 0.25 10 17 -7
Ferguson, Abigail
OPS E / GBR
2 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14
Potter, Crinan
CHELS / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V2 4 1.00 17 6 +11
O'Neill, Grace
DACOR / GBR
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 0.50 14 14 0
Golden, Eve
TEAM / GBR
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.75 16 6 +10



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Grylewicz, Ava KNIGH    GBR  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR  1.00  17  +11  Advanced
3 Louis, Josephine 999  ESCRI    GBR  0.80  24  13  +11  Advanced
4 Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR  0.75  16  +10  Advanced
5 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR  0.60  16  13  +3  Advanced
6 O'Neill, Grace 999  DACOR    GBR  0.50  14  14  Advanced
7 Ahmed, Hannah 999  CHELS    GBR  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
8 Grylewicz, Eve 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.25  10  17  -7  Advanced
9 Miles, Martha 999  PLYMO    GBR  0.20  16  -10  Advanced
10 Ferguson, Abigail OPS E    GBR  0.00  20  -14  Advanced
11 Howser, Isabella 999  OPS E    GBR  0.00  25  -19  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Grylewicz, Ava 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) Grylewicz, Ava 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Grylewicz, Ava 
(9) Miles, Martha    10 - 0 
PLYMO / GBR  (9) Miles, Martha   
(8) Grylewicz, Eve  10 - 3   
KNIGH / GBR    (1) Grylewicz, Ava 
(5) Loo, Eleanor    10 - 9 
KNIGH / GBR  (5) Loo, Eleanor     
(12) -BYE-       
    (5) Loo, Eleanor   
(13) -BYE-    3 - 3   
  (4) Golden, Eve   
(4) Golden, Eve     
TEAM / GBR    (2) Potter, Crinan 
(3) Louis, Josephine    10 - 4 
ESCRI / GBR  (3) Louis, Josephine     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Louis, Josephine     
(11) Howser, Isabella    10 - 8     
OPS E / GBR  (6) O'Neill, Grace       
(6) O'Neill, Grace  10 - 3       
DACOR / GBR    (2) Potter, Crinan   
(7) Ahmed, Hannah    10 - 3   
CHELS / GBR  (7) Ahmed, Hannah     
(10) Ferguson, Abigail  10 - 4     
OPS E / GBR    (2) Potter, Crinan   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) Potter, Crinan   
(2) Potter, Crinan     
CHELS / GBR