Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Hadalin, Henriette SALLE    GBR 
2 Taylor, Eleanor OPS E    GBR 
3T Herrling, Messina KNIGH    GBR 
3T Lever, Rachael OPS E    GBR 
5 McCormack, Maisie OPS E    GBR 
6 Miles, Katy PLYMO    GBR 
7 Madgwick, Lily DREAM    GBR 
8 Willett, Lulu INVIT    GBR 
9 Taylor, Stephanie CLFS    GBR 
10 Graham, Megan TEAM    GBR 
11 Elkington, Holly OPS E    GBR 
12 Libertiny, Zsofia NORTH    GBR 
13 Crockett, Sasha ST. G    GBR 
14 Haine, Megan CLFS    GBR 
15 Moorhouse, Alice BRENT    GBR 
16 Cooper, Elizabeth CLFS    GBR 
17 Cooper, Ella CLFS    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Hadalin, Henriette SALLE    GBR 
2 Lever, Rachael OPS E    GBR 
3 Herrling, Messina KNIGH    GBR 
4 Taylor, Eleanor OPS E    GBR 
5 McCormack, Maisie OPS E    GBR 
6 Taylor, Stephanie CLFS    GBR 
7 Crockett, Sasha ST. G    GBR 
8 Haine, Megan 12  CLFS    GBR 
9 Cooper, Elizabeth 16  CLFS    GBR 
10 Elkington, Holly 16  OPS E    GBR 
11 Graham, Megan 21  TEAM    GBR 
12 Willett, Lulu 23  INVIT    GBR 
13 Libertiny, Zsofia 25  NORTH    GBR 
14 Cooper, Ella 26  CLFS    GBR 
15 Madgwick, Lily 999  DREAM    GBR 
16 Miles, Katy 999  PLYMO    GBR 
17 Moorhouse, Alice 999  BRENT    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
McCormack, Maisie
OPS E / GBR
1 V5 V4 D3 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7
Elkington, Holly
OPS E / GBR
2 D3 V3 D2 V5 2 0.50 13 16 -3
Crockett, Sasha
ST. G / GBR
3 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 0.25 12 11 +1
Hadalin, Henriette
SALLE / GBR
4 V4 V5 V3 V5 4 1.00 17 8 +9
Cooper, Ella
CLFS / GBR
5 D0 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 20 -14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Taylor, Stephanie
CLFS / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Haine, Megan
CLFS / GBR
2 D2 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 24 -6
Libertiny, Zsofia
NORTH / GBR
3 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
Graham, Megan
TEAM / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 0.60 19 21 -2
Lever, Rachael
OPS E / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
Moorhouse, Alice
BRENT / GBR
6 D3 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 0.20 14 24 -10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Herrling, Messina
KNIGH / GBR
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V4 4 0.80 19 14 +5
Taylor, Eleanor
OPS E / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Madgwick, Lily
DREAM / GBR
3 D2 D2 V4 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 18 -3
Cooper, Elizabeth
CLFS / GBR
4 D2 D1 D1 D1 V2 1 0.20 7 20 -13
Miles, Katy
PLYMO / GBR
5 D2 D4 D2 V5 V3 2 0.40 16 18 -2
Willett, Lulu
INVIT / GBR
6 D3 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 0.20 14 16 -2



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Taylor, Eleanor OPS E    GBR  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
2 Hadalin, Henriette SALLE    GBR  1.00  17  +9  Advanced
3 Lever, Rachael OPS E    GBR  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
4 Taylor, Stephanie CLFS    GBR  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
5 Herrling, Messina KNIGH    GBR  0.80  19  14  +5  Advanced
6 McCormack, Maisie OPS E    GBR  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
7 Graham, Megan 21  TEAM    GBR  0.60  19  21  -2  Advanced
8 Elkington, Holly 16  OPS E    GBR  0.50  13  16  -3  Advanced
9 Miles, Katy 999  PLYMO    GBR  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
10 Madgwick, Lily 999  DREAM    GBR  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
11 Libertiny, Zsofia 25  NORTH    GBR  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
12 Crockett, Sasha ST. G    GBR  0.25  12  11  +1  Advanced
13 Willett, Lulu 23  INVIT    GBR  0.20  14  16  -2  Advanced
14 Haine, Megan 12  CLFS    GBR  0.20  18  24  -6  Advanced
15 Moorhouse, Alice 999  BRENT    GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
16 Cooper, Elizabeth 16  CLFS    GBR  0.20  20  -13  Advanced
17 Cooper, Ella 26  CLFS    GBR  0.00  20  -14  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Taylor, Eleanor 
OPS E / GBR  (1) Taylor, Eleanor 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Taylor, Eleanor 
(17) Cooper, Ella    15 - 1 
CLFS / GBR  (16) Cooper, Elizabeth   
(16) Cooper, Elizabeth  Opponent withdrew   
CLFS / GBR    (1) Taylor, Eleanor 
(9) Miles, Katy    15 - 9 
PLYMO / GBR  (9) Miles, Katy     
(24) -BYE-       
    (9) Miles, Katy   
(25) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (8) Elkington, Holly   
(8) Elkington, Holly     
OPS E / GBR    (1) Taylor, Eleanor 
(5) Herrling, Messina    15 - 6 
KNIGH / GBR  (5) Herrling, Messina     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Herrling, Messina     
(21) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (12) Crockett, Sasha       
(12) Crockett, Sasha         
ST. G / GBR    (5) Herrling, Messina   
(13) Willett, Lulu    12 - 8   
INVIT / GBR  (13) Willett, Lulu     
(20) -BYE-       
    (13) Willett, Lulu   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (4) Taylor, Stephanie   
(4) Taylor, Stephanie     
CLFS / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Henriette 
(3) Lever, Rachael    15 - 9 
OPS E / GBR  (3) Lever, Rachael     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Lever, Rachael     
(19) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (14) Haine, Megan       
(14) Haine, Megan         
CLFS / GBR    (3) Lever, Rachael     
(11) Libertiny, Zsofia    14 - 8     
NORTH / GBR  (11) Libertiny, Zsofia         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) McCormack, Maisie       
(27) -BYE-    15 - 0       
  (6) McCormack, Maisie       
(6) McCormack, Maisie         
OPS E / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(7) Graham, Megan    15 - 6   
TEAM / GBR  (7) Graham, Megan     
(26) -BYE-       
    (10) Madgwick, Lily     
(23) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (10) Madgwick, Lily       
(10) Madgwick, Lily         
DREAM / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(15) Moorhouse, Alice    15 - 4   
BRENT / GBR  (15) Moorhouse, Alice     
(18) -BYE-       
    (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (2) Hadalin, Henriette   
(2) Hadalin, Henriette     
SALLE / GBR