Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 De Boisgelin, Douce KNIGH    GBR 
2 Palano, Elena KNIGH    GBR 
3T Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR 
3T Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR 
5 Parmar, Ellie R&REC    GBR 
6 Powell, Alexandra     GBR 
7 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR 
8 Louis, Avery KNIGH    GBR 
9 Pattison, Tabby OPS E    GBR 
10 Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR 
11 Summers, Charlotte R&REC    GBR 
12 Schulman, Christy OPS E    GBR 
13 Snellin, Lucy GRAVE    GBR 
14 Oien, Jacqueline HAVER    GBR 
15 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR 
16 Al-Wagga, Yasmin BATH    GBR 
17 Watkins, Abigail MALVE    GBR 
18 Mulkeen, Anna May DACOR    GBR 
19 Jeal, Laura HARRO    GBR 
20 Nicoll, Olivia WREKI    GBR 
21 Haynes, Georgia HARRO    GBR 
22 Elkington, Chloe OPS E    GBR 
23 Costanzi, Sara QUEEN    GBR 
24 Grinling, Mathilda QUEEN    GBR 
25 Evans, Harriet BRENT    GBR 
26T Noble, Niamh OPS E    GBR 
26T Scholtz, Orsolya BEDFO    GBR 
28 Li, Jessica QUEEN    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 De Boisgelin, Douce KNIGH    GBR 
2 Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR 
3 Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR 
4 Palano, Elena KNIGH    GBR 
5 Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR 
6 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR 
7 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR 
8 Jeal, Laura 10  HARRO    GBR 
9 Parmar, Ellie 11  R&REC    GBR 
10 Li, Jessica 14  QUEEN    GBR 
11 Al-Wagga, Yasmin 17  BATH    GBR 
12 Costanzi, Sara 19  QUEEN    GBR 
13 Grinling, Mathilda 20  QUEEN    GBR 
14 Schulman, Christy 21  OPS E    GBR 
15 Haynes, Georgia 22  HARRO    GBR 
16 Nicoll, Olivia 24  WREKI    GBR 
17 Mulkeen, Anna May 25  DACOR    GBR 
18 Pattison, Tabby 29  OPS E    GBR 
19 Elkington, Chloe 30  OPS E    GBR 
20 Scholtz, Orsolya 32  BEDFO    GBR 
21 Louis, Avery 999  KNIGH    GBR 
22 Snellin, Lucy 999  GRAVE    GBR 
23 Watkins, Abigail 999  MALVE    GBR 
24 Summers, Charlotte 999  R&REC    GBR 
25 Noble, Niamh 999  OPS E    GBR 
26 Evans, Harriet 999  BRENT    GBR 
27 Powell, Alexandra 999      GBR 
28 Oien, Jacqueline 999  HAVER    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Nicoll, Olivia
WREKI / GBR
1 V5 D1 D3 D1 V4 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
Mulkeen, Anna May
DACOR / GBR
2 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 23 +3
Jeal, Laura
HARRO / GBR
3 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
De Boisgelin, Douce
KNIGH / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 18 +12
Parmar, Ellie
R&REC / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
Evans, Harriet
BRENT / GBR
6 D0 D3 D4 D3 D0 V5 1 0.17 15 28 -13
Noble, Niamh
OPS E / GBR
7 D3 D3 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 18 30 -12

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Watkins, Abigail
MALVE / GBR
1 V5 D1 V3 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 21 17 +4
Haynes, Georgia
HARRO / GBR
2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 23 -3
Summers, Charlotte
R&REC / GBR
3 V2 V4 V3 D4 V4 D4 4 0.67 21 19 +2
Hardie, Heloise
DILET / GBR
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Robertson, Havana
CHELS / GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Li, Jessica
QUEEN / GBR
6 D3 D1 D3 D3 D1 D2 0 0.00 13 29 -16
Pattison, Tabby
OPS E / GBR
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 23 +3

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Al-Wagga, Yasmin
BATH / GBR
1 V5 D2 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 22 23 -1
Grinling, Mathilda
QUEEN / GBR
2 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Louis, Avery
KNIGH / GBR
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V4 4 0.67 24 18 +6
Powell, Alexandra
GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
Elkington, Chloe
OPS E / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 2 0.33 11 28 -17
Henderson-Roe, Maia
CADS / GBR
6 V3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
Court, Annabel
ESCRI / GBR
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 2 0.33 20 20 0

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Oien, Jacqueline
HAVER / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 3 0.50 23 24 -1
Costanzi, Sara
QUEEN / GBR
2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 0.17 22 26 -4
Schulman, Christy
OPS E / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 24 +1
Scholtz, Orsolya
BEDFO / GBR
4 D4 D1 D4 D2 D4 D3 0 0.00 18 30 -12
Palano, Elena
KNIGH / GBR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 21 +7
Spice, Sarah
CLFS / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 20 +10
Snellin, Lucy
GRAVE / GBR
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 24 25 -1



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 De Boisgelin, Douce KNIGH    GBR  1.00  30  18  +12  Advanced
2 Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR  1.00  30  20  +10  Advanced
3 Parmar, Ellie 11  R&REC    GBR  0.83  29  16  +13  Advanced
4 Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
5 Powell, Alexandra 999      GBR  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
6 Palano, Elena KNIGH    GBR  0.67  28  21  +7  Advanced
7 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
8 Louis, Avery 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
9 Pattison, Tabby 29  OPS E    GBR  0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
10 Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
11 Summers, Charlotte 999  R&REC    GBR  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
12 Schulman, Christy 21  OPS E    GBR  0.67  25  24  +1  Advanced
13 Watkins, Abigail 999  MALVE    GBR  0.50  21  17  +4  Advanced
14 Mulkeen, Anna May 25  DACOR    GBR  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
15 Snellin, Lucy 999  GRAVE    GBR  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
16 Oien, Jacqueline 999  HAVER    GBR  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
17 Jeal, Laura 10  HARRO    GBR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
18 Nicoll, Olivia 24  WREKI    GBR  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
19 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR  0.33  20  20  Advanced
20 Al-Wagga, Yasmin 17  BATH    GBR  0.33  22  23  -1  Advanced
21 Haynes, Georgia 22  HARRO    GBR  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
22 Elkington, Chloe 30  OPS E    GBR  0.33  11  28  -17  Advanced
23 Costanzi, Sara 19  QUEEN    GBR  0.17  22  26  -4  Advanced
24 Grinling, Mathilda 20  QUEEN    GBR  0.17  18  29  -11  Advanced
25 Evans, Harriet 999  BRENT    GBR  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
26T Scholtz, Orsolya 32  BEDFO    GBR  0.00  18  30  -12  Advanced
26T Noble, Niamh 999  OPS E    GBR  0.00  18  30  -12  Advanced
28 Li, Jessica 14  QUEEN    GBR  0.00  13  29  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
(17) Jeal, Laura    15 - 12 
HARRO / GBR  (16) Oien, Jacqueline   
(16) Oien, Jacqueline  15 - 8   
HAVER / GBR    (1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
(9) Pattison, Tabby    15 - 14 
OPS E / GBR  (9) Pattison, Tabby     
(24) Grinling, Mathilda  15 - 7     
QUEEN / GBR    (8) Louis, Avery   
(25) Evans, Harriet    15 - 8   
BRENT / GBR  (8) Louis, Avery   
(8) Louis, Avery  15 - 6   
KNIGH / GBR    (1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
(5) Powell, Alexandra    15 - 11 
GBR  (5) Powell, Alexandra     
(28) Li, Jessica  15 - 5     
QUEEN / GBR    (5) Powell, Alexandra     
(21) Haynes, Georgia    15 - 4     
HARRO / GBR  (12) Schulman, Christy       
(12) Schulman, Christy  15 - 14       
OPS E / GBR    (4) Henderson-Roe, Maia   
(13) Watkins, Abigail    15 - 8   
MALVE / GBR  (20) Al-Wagga, Yasmin     
(20) Al-Wagga, Yasmin  14 - 13     
BATH / GBR    (4) Henderson-Roe, Maia   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (4) Henderson-Roe, Maia   
(4) Henderson-Roe, Maia     
CADS / GBR    (1) De Boisgelin, Douce 
(3) Parmar, Ellie    15 - 14 
R&REC / GBR  (3) Parmar, Ellie     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Parmar, Ellie     
(19) Court, Annabel    15 - 7     
ESCRI / GBR  (19) Court, Annabel       
(14) Mulkeen, Anna May  15 - 12       
DACOR / GBR    (6) Palano, Elena     
(11) Summers, Charlotte    15 - 11     
R&REC / GBR  (11) Summers, Charlotte         
(22) Elkington, Chloe  15 - 5         
OPS E / GBR    (6) Palano, Elena       
(26T) Noble, Niamh    15 - 9       
OPS E / GBR  (6) Palano, Elena       
(6) Palano, Elena  15 - 8       
KNIGH / GBR    (6) Palano, Elena   
(7) Hardie, Heloise    15 - 11   
DILET / GBR  (7) Hardie, Heloise     
(26T) Scholtz, Orsolya  15 - 10     
BEDFO / GBR    (7) Hardie, Heloise     
(23) Costanzi, Sara    15 - 11     
QUEEN / GBR  (10) Robertson, Havana       
(10) Robertson, Havana  15 - 12       
CHELS / GBR    (2) Spice, Sarah   
(15) Snellin, Lucy    15 - 8   
GRAVE / GBR  (15) Snellin, Lucy     
(18) Nicoll, Olivia  15 - 14     
WREKI / GBR    (2) Spice, Sarah   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (2) Spice, Sarah   
(2) Spice, Sarah     
CLFS / GBR