Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGH    GBR 
2 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR 
3T Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
3T Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR 
5 Wardley, Lottie R&REC    GBR 
6 Ahmed, Hannah CHELS    GBR 
7 Reeves-Turner, Daisy OPS E    GBR 
8 Soor, Chitleen CHELS    GBR 
9 Howser, Isabella OPS E    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
2 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR 
3 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGH    GBR 
4 Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR 
5 Ahmed, Hannah 11  CHELS    GBR 
6 Soor, Chitleen 16  CHELS    GBR 
7 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 18  OPS E    GBR 
8 Howser, Isabella 19  OPS E    GBR 
9 Wardley, Lottie 999  R&REC    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M TS TR Ind
Potter, Crinan
CHELS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 5 0.63 32 16 +16
Soor, Chitleen
CHELS / GBR
2 D0 D4 D0 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 1 0.13 10 36 -26
Ahmed, Hannah
CHELS / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D4 D2 3 0.38 25 34 -9
Reeves-Turner, Daisy
OPS E / GBR
4 D0 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 D2 D0 2 0.25 18 30 -12
Howser, Isabella
OPS E / GBR
5 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 40 -32
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 D3 V5 V1 7 0.88 32 10 +22
Shahenshah, Carlotta
KNIGH / GBR
7 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 7 0.88 36 12 +24
Wardley, Lottie
R&REC / GBR
8 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D0 4 0.50 21 27 -6
Golden, Eve
TEAM / GBR
9 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 7 0.88 35 12 +23



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGH    GBR  0.88  36  12  +24  Advanced
2 Golden, Eve TEAM    GBR  0.88  35  12  +23  Advanced
3 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR  0.88  32  10  +22  Advanced
4 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR  0.63  32  16  +16  Advanced
5 Wardley, Lottie 999  R&REC    GBR  0.50  21  27  -6  Advanced
6 Ahmed, Hannah 11  CHELS    GBR  0.38  25  34  -9  Advanced
7 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 18  OPS E    GBR  0.25  18  30  -12  Advanced
8 Soor, Chitleen 16  CHELS    GBR  0.13  10  36  -26  Advanced
9 Howser, Isabella 19  OPS E    GBR  0.00  40  -32  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Shahenshah, Carlotta 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) Shahenshah, Carlotta 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Shahenshah, Carlotta 
(9) Howser, Isabella    10 - 0 
OPS E / GBR  (8) Soor, Chitleen   
(8) Soor, Chitleen  10 - 1   
CHELS / GBR    (1) Shahenshah, Carlotta 
(5) Wardley, Lottie    7 - 6 
R&REC / GBR  (5) Wardley, Lottie     
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Potter, Crinan   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 0   
  (4) Potter, Crinan   
(4) Potter, Crinan     
CHELS / GBR    (1) Shahenshah, Carlotta 
(3) Loo, Eleanor    10 - 4 
KNIGH / GBR  (3) Loo, Eleanor     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Loo, Eleanor     
(11) -BYE-    10 - 4     
  (6) Ahmed, Hannah       
(6) Ahmed, Hannah         
CHELS / GBR    (3) Loo, Eleanor   
(7) Reeves-Turner, Daisy    10 - 3   
OPS E / GBR  (7) Reeves-Turner, Daisy     
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) Golden, Eve   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) Golden, Eve   
(2) Golden, Eve     
TEAM / GBR