Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Sheffield, Laura BRIXT    GBR 
2 Powell, Alexandra     GBR 
3T Haynes, Georgia HARRO    GBR 
3T Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR 
5 De Liedekerke, Larissa ESCRI    GBR 
6 Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR 
7 Oien, Jacqueline HAVER    GBR 
8 Snellin, Lucy GRAVE    GBR 
9 Parmar, Ellie R&REC    GBR 
10 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR 
11 Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR 
12 Kipiana, Anastasia BRIXT    GBR 
13 Elstub, Emily CLFS    GBR 
14 Costanzi, Sara QUEEN    GBR 
15 Watkins, Abigail MALVE    GBR 
16 Li, Jessica QUEEN    GBR 
17 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR 
18T Nicoll, Olivia WREKI    GBR 
18T Edwards, Alys R&REC    GBR 
20 Jeal, Laura HARRO    GBR 
21 Pattison, Tabby OPS E    GBR 
22 Sapte, Alexandra QUEEN    GBR 
23 Wyer-Roberts, Grace OPS E    GBR 
24T Scholtz, Orsolya BEDFO    GBR 
24T Noble, Niamh OPS E    GBR 
26 Mulkeen, Anna May DACOR    GBR 
27 Clarke, Zoe ACTIV    GBR 
28 de Laperouse, Astree QUEEN    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR 
2 Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR 
3 Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR 
4 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR 
5 Sheffield, Laura BRIXT    GBR 
6 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR 
7 Parmar, Ellie R&REC    GBR 
8 Jeal, Laura 10  HARRO    GBR 
9 Li, Jessica 12  QUEEN    GBR 
10 Wyer-Roberts, Grace 14  OPS E    GBR 
11 Costanzi, Sara 15  QUEEN    GBR 
12 Pattison, Tabby 17  OPS E    GBR 
13 Sapte, Alexandra 18  QUEEN    GBR 
14 Haynes, Georgia 19  HARRO    GBR 
15 Nicoll, Olivia 20  WREKI    GBR 
16 Mulkeen, Anna May 20  DACOR    GBR 
17 De Liedekerke, Larissa 22  ESCRI    GBR 
18 Powell, Alexandra 25      GBR 
19 Elstub, Emily 27  CLFS    GBR 
20 Scholtz, Orsolya 30  BEDFO    GBR 
21 Snellin, Lucy 33  GRAVE    GBR 
22 Kipiana, Anastasia 34  BRIXT    GBR 
23 Oien, Jacqueline 34  HAVER    GBR 
24 Edwards, Alys 36  R&REC    GBR 
25 Watkins, Abigail 38  MALVE    GBR 
26 Noble, Niamh 42  OPS E    GBR 
27 de Laperouse, Astree 43  QUEEN    GBR 
28 Clarke, Zoe 999  ACTIV    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Henderson-Roe, Maia
CADS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
Mulkeen, Anna May
DACOR / GBR
2 D0 V5 D4 D2 D1 D3 1 0.17 15 29 -14
Watkins, Abigail
MALVE / GBR
3 D2 D4 V5 V4 D1 D2 2 0.33 18 24 -6
Li, Jessica
QUEEN / GBR
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 2 0.33 15 28 -13
Edwards, Alys
R&REC / GBR
5 V4 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
De Liedekerke, Larissa
ESCRI / GBR
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
Jeal, Laura
HARRO / GBR
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 21 22 -1

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Wyer-Roberts, Grace
OPS E / GBR
1 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 20 25 -5
de Laperouse, Astree
QUEEN / GBR
2 D0 D4 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Robertson, Havana
CHELS / GBR
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 23 25 -2
Oien, Jacqueline
HAVER / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 0.50 25 22 +3
Nicoll, Olivia
WREKI / GBR
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 23 23 0
Parmar, Ellie
R&REC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Powell, Alexandra
GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 17 +9

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Spice, Sarah
CLFS / GBR
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
Hardie, Heloise
DILET / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 13 +15
Haynes, Georgia
HARRO / GBR
3 D4 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 21 27 -6
Kipiana, Anastasia
BRIXT / GBR
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 21 +7
Noble, Niamh
OPS E / GBR
5 D1 D2 D4 D3 V5 D1 1 0.17 16 25 -9
Costanzi, Sara
QUEEN / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 V4 3 0.50 22 25 -3
Scholtz, Orsolya
BEDFO / GBR
7 D2 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 25 -9

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Snellin, Lucy
GRAVE / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 0.33 19 23 -4
Clarke, Zoe
ACTIV / GBR
2 D1 D2 D4 D0 D1 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Sapte, Alexandra
QUEEN / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 3 0.50 19 23 -4
Pattison, Tabby
OPS E / GBR
4 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
Sheffield, Laura
BRIXT / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
Court, Annabel
ESCRI / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 3 0.50 22 20 +2
Elstub, Emily
CLFS / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 4 0.67 24 21 +3



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Sheffield, Laura BRIXT    GBR  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 Parmar, Ellie R&REC    GBR  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 Hardie, Heloise DILET    GBR  1.00  28  13  +15  Advanced
4 Henderson-Roe, Maia CADS    GBR  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
5 De Liedekerke, Larissa 22  ESCRI    GBR  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
6 Powell, Alexandra 25      GBR  0.83  26  17  +9  Advanced
7 Kipiana, Anastasia 34  BRIXT    GBR  0.83  28  21  +7  Advanced
8 Elstub, Emily 27  CLFS    GBR  0.67  24  21  +3  Advanced
9 Spice, Sarah CLFS    GBR  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
10 Oien, Jacqueline 34  HAVER    GBR  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
11 Court, Annabel ESCRI    GBR  0.50  22  20  +2  Advanced
12T Edwards, Alys 36  R&REC    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
12T Nicoll, Olivia 20  WREKI    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
14 Jeal, Laura 10  HARRO    GBR  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
15 Robertson, Havana CHELS    GBR  0.50  23  25  -2  Advanced
16 Costanzi, Sara 15  QUEEN    GBR  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
17 Pattison, Tabby 17  OPS E    GBR  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
18 Sapte, Alexandra 18  QUEEN    GBR  0.50  19  23  -4  Advanced
19 Snellin, Lucy 33  GRAVE    GBR  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
20 Haynes, Georgia 19  HARRO    GBR  0.33  21  27  -6  Advanced
21 Watkins, Abigail 38  MALVE    GBR  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
22 Li, Jessica 12  QUEEN    GBR  0.33  15  28  -13  Advanced
23 Wyer-Roberts, Grace 14  OPS E    GBR  0.17  20  25  -5  Advanced
24T Noble, Niamh 42  OPS E    GBR  0.17  16  25  -9  Advanced
24T Scholtz, Orsolya 30  BEDFO    GBR  0.17  16  25  -9  Advanced
26 Mulkeen, Anna May 20  DACOR    GBR  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
27 Clarke, Zoe 999  ACTIV    GBR  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
28 de Laperouse, Astree 43  QUEEN    GBR  0.00  30  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Sheffield, Laura 
BRIXT / GBR  (1) Sheffield, Laura 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Sheffield, Laura 
(17) Pattison, Tabby    15 - 9 
OPS E / GBR  (16) Costanzi, Sara   
(16) Costanzi, Sara  15 - 11   
QUEEN / GBR    (1) Sheffield, Laura 
(9) Spice, Sarah    15 - 8 
CLFS / GBR  (9) Spice, Sarah     
(24T) Noble, Niamh  15 - 7     
OPS E / GBR    (9) Spice, Sarah   
(24T) Scholtz, Orsolya    15 - 6   
BEDFO / GBR  (8) Elstub, Emily   
(8) Elstub, Emily  15 - 9   
CLFS / GBR    (1) Sheffield, Laura 
(5) De Liedekerke, Larissa    15 - 3 
ESCRI / GBR  (5) De Liedekerke, Larissa     
(28) de Laperouse, Astree  15 - 3     
QUEEN / GBR    (5) De Liedekerke, Larissa     
(21) Watkins, Abigail    15 - 6     
MALVE / GBR  (21) Watkins, Abigail       
(12T) Edwards, Alys  8 - 4       
R&REC / GBR    (20) Haynes, Georgia   
(12T) Nicoll, Olivia    15 - 12   
WREKI / GBR  (20) Haynes, Georgia     
(20) Haynes, Georgia  11 - 5     
HARRO / GBR    (20) Haynes, Georgia   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) Henderson-Roe, Maia   
(4) Henderson-Roe, Maia     
CADS / GBR    (1) Sheffield, Laura 
(3) Hardie, Heloise    15 - 13 
DILET / GBR  (3) Hardie, Heloise     
(30) -BYE-       
    (19) Snellin, Lucy     
(19) Snellin, Lucy    15 - 13     
GRAVE / GBR  (19) Snellin, Lucy       
(14) Jeal, Laura  15 - 14       
HARRO / GBR    (6) Powell, Alexandra     
(11) Court, Annabel    15 - 11     
ESCRI / GBR  (22) Li, Jessica         
(22) Li, Jessica  15 - 12         
QUEEN / GBR    (6) Powell, Alexandra       
(27) Clarke, Zoe    15 - 5       
ACTIV / GBR  (6) Powell, Alexandra       
(6) Powell, Alexandra  15 - 6       
GBR    (6) Powell, Alexandra   
(7) Kipiana, Anastasia    15 - 7   
BRIXT / GBR  (7) Kipiana, Anastasia     
(26) Mulkeen, Anna May  15 - 10     
DACOR / GBR    (10) Oien, Jacqueline     
(23) Wyer-Roberts, Grace    15 - 14     
OPS E / GBR  (10) Oien, Jacqueline       
(10) Oien, Jacqueline  15 - 4       
HAVER / GBR    (15) Robertson, Havana   
(15) Robertson, Havana    15 - 11   
CHELS / GBR  (15) Robertson, Havana     
(18) Sapte, Alexandra  15 - 2     
QUEEN / GBR    (15) Robertson, Havana   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (2) Parmar, Ellie   
(2) Parmar, Ellie     
R&REC / GBR