Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Caron, Julia CHELSE    GBR 
2 Grylewicz, Ava KNIGHT    GBR 
3T Potter, Crinan CHELSE    GBR 
3T Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIGHT    GBR 
5 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah KNIGHT    GBR 
6 Loo, Eleanor KNIGHT    GBR 
7 Fraser, Flora STREAT    GBR 
8 Strange, Evie R&REC    GBR 
9 Soor, Chitleen CHELSE    GBR 
10 Reeves-Turner, Daisy OPS EP    GBR 
11 Richards, Lily STREAT    GBR 
12 Ferguson, Abigail OPS EP    GBR 
DNF Howser, Isabella OPS EP    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Potter, Crinan CHELSE    GBR 
2 Strange, Evie R&REC    GBR 
3 Caron, Julia CHELSE    GBR 
4 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 11  OPS EP    GBR 
5 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 15  KNIGHT    GBR 
6 Shahenshah, Carlotta 16  KNIGHT    GBR 
7 Fraser, Flora 999  STREAT    GBR 
8 Howser, Isabella 999  OPS EP    GBR 
9 Richards, Lily 999  STREAT    GBR 
10 Soor, Chitleen 999  CHELSE    GBR 
11 Ferguson, Abigail 999  OPS EP    GBR 
12 Loo, Eleanor 999  KNIGHT    GBR 
13 Grylewicz, Ava 999  KNIGHT    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Potter, Crinan
CHELSE / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 1.00 23 8 +15
Grylewicz, Ava
KNIGHT / GBR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Reeves-Turner, Daisy
OPS EP / GBR
3 D2 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 0.20 14 23 -9
Soor, Chitleen
CHELSE / GBR
4 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 0.40 10 21 -11
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
KNIGHT / GBR
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 8 +13
Richards, Lily
STREAT / GBR
6 D0 D0 D3 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 25 -20

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGHT / GBR
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V1 3 0.60 12 6 +6
Shahenshah, Carlotta
KNIGHT / GBR
2 V3 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 1.00 21 9 +12
Fraser, Flora
STREAT / GBR
3 D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 19 -4
Caron, Julia
CHELSE / GBR
4 V2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 6 +13
Ferguson, Abigail
OPS EP / GBR
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 2 25 -23
Strange, Evie
R&REC / GBR
6 D0 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 0.20 14 18 -4



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Potter, Crinan CHELSE    GBR  1.00  23  +15  Advanced
2 Shahenshah, Carlotta 16  KNIGHT    GBR  1.00  21  +12  Advanced
3 Caron, Julia CHELSE    GBR  0.80  19  +13  Advanced
4 Grylewicz, Ava 999  KNIGHT    GBR  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
5 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 15  KNIGHT    GBR  0.60  21  +13  Advanced
6 Loo, Eleanor 999  KNIGHT    GBR  0.60  12  +6  Advanced
7 Fraser, Flora 999  STREAT    GBR  0.40  15  19  -4  Advanced
8 Soor, Chitleen 999  CHELSE    GBR  0.40  10  21  -11  Advanced
9 Strange, Evie R&REC    GBR  0.20  14  18  -4  Advanced
10 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 11  OPS EP    GBR  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
11 Richards, Lily 999  STREAT    GBR  0.00  25  -20  Advanced
12 Ferguson, Abigail 999  OPS EP    GBR  0.00  25  -23  Advanced
DNF Howser, Isabella 999  OPS EP    GBR            Eliminated

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Potter, Crinan 
CHELSE / GBR  (1) Potter, Crinan 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Potter, Crinan 
(9) Strange, Evie    10 - 1 
R&REC / GBR  (9) Strange, Evie   
(8) Soor, Chitleen  10 - 2   
CHELSE / GBR    (4) Grylewicz, Ava 
(5) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah    10 - 9 
KNIGHT / GBR  (5) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah     
(12) Ferguson, Abigail  10 - 0     
OPS EP / GBR    (4) Grylewicz, Ava   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (4) Grylewicz, Ava   
(4) Grylewicz, Ava     
KNIGHT / GBR    (3) Caron, Julia 
(3) Caron, Julia    10 - 5 
CHELSE / GBR  (3) Caron, Julia     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Caron, Julia     
(11) Richards, Lily    4 - 3     
STREAT / GBR  (6) Loo, Eleanor       
(6) Loo, Eleanor  10 - 0       
KNIGHT / GBR    (3) Caron, Julia   
(7) Fraser, Flora    10 - 6   
STREAT / GBR  (7) Fraser, Flora     
(10) Reeves-Turner, Daisy  10 - 1     
OPS EP / GBR    (2) Shahenshah, Carlotta   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Shahenshah, Carlotta   
(2) Shahenshah, Carlotta     
KNIGHT / GBR