Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Ashforth, Myles CADS    GBR 
2 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
3T Truuvert, Alexander HAVERS    GBR 
3T Vlieghe, Sevan KNIGHT    GBR 
5 May, Toby TEAM N    GBR 
6 Jeal, James HARROG    GBR 
7 Baston-Hall, Harry ABINGD    GBR 
8 Levi, Renzo CHELSE    GBR 
9 Kew, Ethan R&REC    GBR 
10 Berry, Toby KNIGHT    GBR 
11 Ferguson, William OPS EP    GBR 
12 Cheshire, Theo CLFS    GBR 
13 Peacefield, Luka R&REC    GBR 
14 Taylor, Mark CLFS    GBR 
15 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi WHITGI    GBR 
16 Mardin, Ismail KNIGHT    GBR 
17 Stott, Rowan DREAM    GBR 
18 Gauger, Noah SWINDO    GBR 
19 Jones, Aidan R&REC    GBR 
20 Randall Morgan, Levi SKISS    GBR 
21 Monaghan, Kyle DREAM    GBR 
22 de Jongh, Jake ABINGD    GBR 
23 May, Oscar TEAM N    GBR 
24 Strange, Joshua R&REC    GBR 
25 Haynes, Charles HARROG    GBR 
26 Jones, Hal WHITGI    GBR 
27 Silver, Ethan REIGAT    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Levi, Renzo CHELSE    GBR 
2 Haynes, Charles HARROG    GBR 
3 Jeal, James HARROG    GBR 
4 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR 
5 Berry, Toby KNIGHT    GBR 
6 Cheshire, Theo CLFS    GBR 
7 Ashforth, Myles 10  CADS    GBR 
8 Kew, Ethan 11  R&REC    GBR 
9 Vlieghe, Sevan 13  KNIGHT    GBR 
10 Taylor, Mark 14  CLFS    GBR 
11 Peacefield, Luka 15  R&REC    GBR 
12 Jones, Aidan 16  R&REC    GBR 
13 Strange, Joshua 17  R&REC    GBR 
14 Mardin, Ismail 18  KNIGHT    GBR 
15 May, Toby 20  TEAM N    GBR 
16 Ferguson, William 21  OPS EP    GBR 
17 May, Oscar 24  TEAM N    GBR 
18 Truuvert, Alexander 36  HAVERS    GBR 
19 de Jongh, Jake 40  ABINGD    GBR 
20 Monaghan, Kyle 999  DREAM    GBR 
21 Stott, Rowan 999  DREAM    GBR 
22 Silver, Ethan 999  REIGAT    GBR 
23 Baston-Hall, Harry 999  ABINGD    GBR 
24 Randall Morgan, Levi 999  SKISS    GBR 
25 Gauger, Noah 999  SWINDO    GBR 
26 Jones, Hal 999  WHITGI    GBR 
27 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 999  WHITGI    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Randall Morgan, Levi
SKISS / GBR
1 D3 V5 D3 D2 V3 D3 2 0.33 19 25 -6
Ferguson, William
OPS EP / GBR
2 V5 V5 D2 V3 D2 V5 4 0.67 22 21 +1
Levi, Renzo
CHELSE / GBR
3 D4 D4 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 0.17 21 26 -5
Vlieghe, Sevan
KNIGHT / GBR
4 V4 V3 V5 V4 D4 V5 5 0.83 25 13 +12
Gauger, Noah
SWINDO / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
Kew, Ethan
R&REC / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
May, Oscar
TEAM N / GBR
7 V5 D4 D1 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 17 28 -11

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Ashforth, Myles
CADS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
Taylor, Mark
CLFS / GBR
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Baston-Hall, Harry
ABINGD / GBR
3 D2 V5 V3 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 22 15 +7
Strange, Joshua
R&REC / GBR
4 D1 D2 D1 V4 D1 D1 1 0.17 10 22 -12
Jones, Hal
WHITGI / GBR
5 D1 D1 D2 D1 D0 V4 1 0.17 9 26 -17
Truuvert, Alexander
HAVERS / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
Haynes, Charles
HARROG / GBR
7 D1 D4 D0 V3 D2 D0 1 0.17 10 25 -15

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
de Jongh, Jake
ABINGD / GBR
1 D4 D1 D3 D4 D3 V3 1 0.17 18 27 -9
Mardin, Ismail
KNIGHT / GBR
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 21 25 -4
Bruijn-Yard, Rudi
WHITGI / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 22 22 0
Peacefield, Luka
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 23 +1
Cheshire, Theo
CLFS / GBR
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 23 +2
Jeal, James
HARROG / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
Stott, Rowan
DREAM / GBR
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Foulsham, Jacob
R&REC / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 14 +6
Jones, Aidan
R&REC / GBR
2 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 17 19 -2
Silver, Ethan
REIGAT / GBR
3 D2 D3 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 9 25 -16
Berry, Toby
KNIGHT / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V4 4 0.80 20 13 +7
May, Toby
TEAM N / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
Monaghan, Kyle
DREAM / GBR
6 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 0.20 9 23 -14



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Ashforth, Myles 10  CADS    GBR  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 May, Toby 20  TEAM N    GBR  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
3 Truuvert, Alexander 36  HAVERS    GBR  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
4 Vlieghe, Sevan 13  KNIGHT    GBR  0.83  25  13  +12  Advanced
5 Kew, Ethan 11  R&REC    GBR  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
6 Jeal, James HARROG    GBR  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
7 Berry, Toby KNIGHT    GBR  0.80  20  13  +7  Advanced
8 Baston-Hall, Harry 999  ABINGD    GBR  0.67  22  15  +7  Advanced
9 Ferguson, William 21  OPS EP    GBR  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
10 Foulsham, Jacob R&REC    GBR  0.60  20  14  +6  Advanced
11 Cheshire, Theo CLFS    GBR  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
12 Stott, Rowan 999  DREAM    GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
13 Peacefield, Luka 15  R&REC    GBR  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
14 Taylor, Mark 14  CLFS    GBR  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
15 Bruijn-Yard, Rudi 999  WHITGI    GBR  0.50  22  22  Advanced
16 Gauger, Noah 999  SWINDO    GBR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
17 Mardin, Ismail 18  KNIGHT    GBR  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
18 Jones, Aidan 16  R&REC    GBR  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
19 Randall Morgan, Levi 999  SKISS    GBR  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
20 Monaghan, Kyle 999  DREAM    GBR  0.20  23  -14  Advanced
21 Levi, Renzo CHELSE    GBR  0.17  21  26  -5  Advanced
22 de Jongh, Jake 40  ABINGD    GBR  0.17  18  27  -9  Advanced
23 May, Oscar 24  TEAM N    GBR  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
24 Strange, Joshua 17  R&REC    GBR  0.17  10  22  -12  Advanced
25 Haynes, Charles HARROG    GBR  0.17  10  25  -15  Advanced
26 Jones, Hal 999  WHITGI    GBR  0.17  26  -17  Advanced
27 Silver, Ethan 999  REIGAT    GBR  0.00  25  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Ashforth, Myles 
CADS / GBR  (1) Ashforth, Myles 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Ashforth, Myles 
(17) Mardin, Ismail    15 - 4 
KNIGHT / GBR  (17) Mardin, Ismail   
(16) Gauger, Noah  13 - 11   
SWINDO / GBR    (1) Ashforth, Myles 
(9) Ferguson, William    15 - 6 
OPS EP / GBR  (9) Ferguson, William     
(24) Strange, Joshua  15 - 13     
R&REC / GBR    (8) Baston-Hall, Harry   
(25) Haynes, Charles    15 - 8   
HARROG / GBR  (8) Baston-Hall, Harry   
(8) Baston-Hall, Harry  11 - 6   
ABINGD / GBR    (1) Ashforth, Myles 
(5) Kew, Ethan    13 - 4 
R&REC / GBR  (5) Kew, Ethan     
(28) -BYE-       
    (21) Levi, Renzo     
(21) Levi, Renzo    15 - 12     
CHELSE / GBR  (21) Levi, Renzo       
(12) Stott, Rowan  15 - 14       
DREAM / GBR    (4) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(13) Peacefield, Luka    15 - 14   
R&REC / GBR  (13) Peacefield, Luka     
(20) Monaghan, Kyle  15 - 4     
DREAM / GBR    (4) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) Vlieghe, Sevan   
(4) Vlieghe, Sevan     
KNIGHT / GBR    (1) Ashforth, Myles 
(3) Truuvert, Alexander    15 - 9 
HAVERS / GBR  (3) Truuvert, Alexander     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Truuvert, Alexander     
(19) Randall Morgan, Levi    15 - 12     
SKISS / GBR  (14) Taylor, Mark       
(14) Taylor, Mark  15 - 7       
CLFS / GBR    (3) Truuvert, Alexander     
(11) Cheshire, Theo    15 - 11     
CLFS / GBR  (11) Cheshire, Theo         
(22) de Jongh, Jake  13 - 10         
ABINGD / GBR    (6) Jeal, James       
(27) Silver, Ethan    15 - 6       
REIGAT / GBR  (6) Jeal, James       
(6) Jeal, James  15 - 4       
HARROG / GBR    (10) Foulsham, Jacob   
(7) Berry, Toby    15 - 14   
KNIGHT / GBR  (7) Berry, Toby     
(26) Jones, Hal  15 - 7     
WHITGI / GBR    (10) Foulsham, Jacob     
(23) May, Oscar    15 - 10     
TEAM N / GBR  (10) Foulsham, Jacob       
(10) Foulsham, Jacob  15 - 2       
R&REC / GBR    (10) Foulsham, Jacob   
(15) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi    15 - 14   
WHITGI / GBR  (15) Bruijn-Yard, Rudi     
(18) Jones, Aidan  14 - 3     
R&REC / GBR    (2) May, Toby   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (2) May, Toby   
(2) May, Toby     
TEAM N / GBR