Men's Epée
Essex Open 2013
Leisure World, Colchester
Sunday, 8th September 2013

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   TREDGER   Dudley   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 2   THOMAS   Gareth   TIGER SWORDS 
 3   BURKHALTER   Marc   OXFORD UNI 
 3   GREGORY   David   CHESHIRE 
 5   HARRIS   James   TEAM MELIA 
 6   FREWIN   James   REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 7   TAYLOR   James   CARDIFF 
 8   LAZZATI   Alessandro   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   HAY   Chris   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 10   BRADLEY   Jonathan   U/A 
 11   HENDERSON   Matt   EDINBURGH 
 12   HOFFMANN   Tom   DINGWALL 
 13   MACDONALD   Leslie   BATH SWORD 
 14   GATES   Andrew   SOUTHAMPTON EPEE CLUB 
 15   BLENCH   Toby   HAVERSTOCK 
 16   HARRINGTON   James   CARDIFF 
 17   BRYAN   Wayne   CADS 
 18   GARDNER   Aaron   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 19   GREALEY   William   PHIT FENCING 
 20   MILNER   Maxton   RTWFC 
 21   RETTER   Jason   HAVERSTOCK 
 22   LAKATOS   Lorand   HAVERSTOCK 
 23   TANNOCK   Neill   ABERDEEN UNI 
 24   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   BRIXTON 
 25   NICHOLS   Harrison   REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 26   EDWARDS   Tom   REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 27   HIBBERD   Andrew   U/A 
 28   HARDING   Tim   REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 29   MALLETT   Neal   OXFORD UNI 
 30   STEPHEN-SMITH   Fraser   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 31   MYERS   Joshua   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 32   MCCOURT   Michael   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 33   ALLEN   Greg   HAVERSTOCK 
 34   UPCRAFT   Alexander   PARIS GRP 
 35   POLLARD   Anton   HAVERSTOCK 
 36   HORNBY   Edgar   MALVERN 
 37   NICHOLLS   Taran   REDHILL & REIGATE EPEE 
 38   LISTON   George   RAF 
 39   SHEVELEW   David   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   PERRY   Nick   HAVERSTOCK 
 41   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   HERIOT-WATT UNIV 
 42   MUNN   Stephan   HAVERSTOCK 
 43   BUZWELL   Tim   LTFC 
 44   STIGANT   Liam   CHICHESTER 
 45   PARTRIDGE   George   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 46   FOTHERINGHAM   Neill   ABERDEEN UNI 
 47   VERYZER   Hugo   LANSDOWNE 
 48   HARVEY   Tom   TRURO 
 49   SIMPSON   Jamie   IMPERIAL COLL 
 50   DICKSON   Thomas   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 50   JOHNSTON   Calum   EDINBURGH 
 52   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   HAVERSTOCK 
 53   DOMEK   Stephen   EASTERN 
 54   LAUCHLAN   Mark   WALLACE 
 55   DAVIDSON   Craig   EDINBURGH 
 56   ROCKS   Christopher   SHETLAND 
 57   SALLONS   Alexander   READING 
 58   RICHARDS   Huw   HAVERSTOCK 
 59   PHILLIPSON   Andrew   CADS 
 60   ROWE-HAYNES   Maxwell   MALVERN 
 61   CULLING   Andrew   LANSDOWNE 
 62   HODGSON   Ben   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 63   HIGH   Rory   ABERDEEN UNI 
 64   RAMSAY   Andrew   HAVERSTOCK 
 65   MILNE   Darran   CAMBRIDGE 
 66   TOOLIS   Thomas   MPAGB 
 67   MCMENEMY   Scott   U/A 
 68   WALTERS   Martin   UEA 
 69   SOMMER   Benjamin   LANSDOWNE 
 70   DE BURGH   Etienne   SALLE GADASKI 
 71   BEAUMONT   Nicholas   DUROVERNUM 
 72   LOWE   David   STREATHAM 
 73   TOWNSON   Paul   CADS 
 74   HUARD   Philip   CADS 
 75   MCGLADE   Daniel   BRIXTON 
 76   KEPPIE   Matt   STOCKPORT 
 77   OSBALDESTON   William   U/A 
 78   WILLMOTT   Paul   NORTHAMPTON 
 79   LOWE   Tom   STREATHAM 
 80   ROWLAND   Matt   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 81   JOWITT   John   HAVERSTOCK 
 82   JANET   Jean-Luc   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 82   SWAN   Alex   ACTIV8 
 84   WOOLNOUGH   Oscar   IMPERIAL COLL 
 85   POCOCK   Matt   EDINBURGH 
 86   WALKER   Paul   STREATHAM 
 87   STIGANT   Devlin   CHICHESTER 
 88   JANSE VAN RENSBURG   Ado   TUKS SOUTH AFRICA 
 89   DRAKE   Paul   NORTHAMPTON 
 89   LUXTON   Kevin   BARNSTAPLE 
 89   WARNER   Mervyn   CADS 
 92   HOLLINSHEAD   Gareth   CADS 
 93   HUGHES   Adam   BEXLEY 
 94   MAKATSORIS   Harris   FRENCH FENCING FACTORY 
 95   MOLINO   Maurizio   CLUB DES ARTISTES 
 96   BLACKMORE   Noah   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 97   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas   NORTHAMPTON 
 98   LATHAM   Matthew   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 99   VAN AARSEN   Geert   FRENCH FENCING FACTORY 

 
Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Hs-hr HS
PARTRIDGE George Huntingdonshire   V V V 4 1 V 4/6 7 25
DAVIDSON Craig Edinburgh 2   V4 3 V3 0 V 3/6 0 17
MOLINO Maurizio Club Des Artistes 0 3   2 4 2 2 0/6 -16 13
MYERS Joshua Ops Epee Club 3 V4 V   2 2 4 2/6 -5 20
FOTHERINGHAM Neill Aberdeen Uni V 3 V V   1 V 4/6 6 24
ALLEN Greg Haverstock V V2 V V V3   V 6/6 16 25
WILLMOTT Paul Northampton 3 0 V V 2 3   2/6 -8 18

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Hs-hr HS
LAZZATI Alessandro Haverstock   1 3 1 V 4 V 2/6 -3 19
STIGANT Liam Chichester V   4 1 V V V 4/6 8 25
LISTON George Raf V4 V   V V 2 V 5/6 11 26
THOMAS Gareth Tiger Swords V V 3   V 3 V 4/6 13 26
VAN AARSEN Geert French Fencing Factory 1 1 0 1   0 3 0/6 -24 6
GARDNER Aaron Crawley Sword V 4 V V V   V 5/6 14 29
HUGHES Adam Bexley 2 1 0 0 V 1   1/6 -19 9

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Hs-hr HS
SOMMER Benjamin Lansdowne   0 4 V V 1 V 3/6 -5 20
HARRIS James Team Melia V   V V V V V 6/6 17 30
LUXTON Kevin Barnstaple V 2   1 4 1 3 1/6 -13 16
PAOLASINI Lorenzo Haverstock 3 4 V   V 2 V4 3/6 3 23
HOLLINSHEAD Gareth Cads 4 1 V 1   1 1 1/6 -16 13
HORNBY Edgar Malvern V 4 V V V   V 5/6 16 29
OSBALDESTON William U/a 3 2 V 3 V 3   2/6 -2 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Hs-hr HS
VERYZER Hugo Lansdowne   V V 3 V 2 V 4/6 5 25
DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski 2   V V V3 2 0 3/6 -6 17
MCCOURT Michael Strathclyde Uni 3 4   2 3 3 2 0/6 -13 17
HARVEY Tom Truro V4 2 V   V V 2 4/6 1 23
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Ado Tuks South Africa 2 2 V 3   1 1 1/6 -12 14
BRYAN Wayne Cads V V V 4 V   V 5/6 15 29
TANNOCK Neill Aberdeen Uni 4 V V V V 1   4/6 10 25

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Hs-hr HS
KEPPIE Matt Stockport   4 V 4 1 4 V 2/6 0 23
FREWIN James Redhill & Reigate Epee V   V V 3 V V 5/6 12 28
DRAKE Paul Northampton 0 2   4 V 3 2 1/6 -13 16
SALLONS Alexander Reading V 2 V   V 2 3 3/6 -3 22
STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser Ops Epee Club V V 4 2   3 V 3/6 4 24
SHEVELEW David Haverstock V 2 V V V   V 5/6 8 27
LOWE Tom Streatham 3 1 V V 1 2   2/6 -8 17

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Hs-hr HS
MILNE Darran Cambridge   V V V 1 V 1 4/6 -2 22
HIGH Rory Aberdeen Uni 4   4 V 3 0 V 2/6 -7 21
MACDONALD Leslie Bath Sword 4 V   V 2 V 2 3/6 0 23
RAMSAY Andrew Haverstock 3 4 1   1 3 1 0/6 -17 13
TREDGER Dudley Crawley Sword V V V V   V V 6/6 18 30
HODGSON Ben Wellington Swords 3 V 3 V 3   2 2/6 -2 21
BRADLEY Jonathan U/a V 4 V V 2 V   4/6 10 26

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Hs-hr HS
MCMENEMY Scott U/a   V 3 V 3 V 3 3/6 1 24
LATHAM Matthew Rgs High Wycombe 2   1 1 3 0 2 0/6 -21 9
GREALEY William Phit Fencing V V   V V V 2 5/6 14 27
WALTERS Martin Uea 3 V 0   1 V V 3/6 -4 19
MILNER Maxton Rtwfc V V 3 V   V V 5/6 8 28
WALKER Paul Streatham 3 V 1 3 4   2 1/6 -7 18
BUZWELL Tim Ltfc V V V 4 4 V   4/6 9 28

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Hs-hr HS
LAUCHLAN Mark Wallace   V 4 4 V 3 V 3/6 0 26
NICHOLLS Taran Redhill & Reigate Epee 4   V V V V V 5/6 12 29
STIGANT Devlin Chichester V 3   4 1 2 4 1/6 -10 19
LAKATOS Lorand Haverstock V 1 V   V V V 5/6 4 26
DOMEK Stephen Eastern 3 3 V 3   V V 3/6 2 24
HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh V 4 V 3 4   V 3/6 5 26
WARNER Mervyn Cads 4 1 V 3 2 1   1/6 -13 16

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Hs-hr HS
GREGORY David Cheshire   V3 V V V V V 6/6 14 28
BLACKMORE Noah Rgs High Wycombe 2   1 1 1 3 4 0/6 -16 12
RETTER Jason Haverstock 0 V   V V V4 V4 5/6 6 23
HOFFMANN Tom Dingwall 4 V 4   V 2 V 3/6 4 25
POCOCK Matt Edinburgh 3 V 2 4   4 2 1/6 -6 20
ROCKS Christopher Shetland 1 V 3 V V   3 3/6 -1 22
GATES Andrew Southampton Epee Club 4 V 2 1 V V   3/6 -1 22

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Hs-hr HS
HARDING Tim Redhill & Reigate Epee   1 V V V 2 3/5 2 18
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle V   V V 2 1 3/5 -1 18
WOOLNOUGH Oscar Imperial Coll 2 4   0 V 1 1/5 -11 12
BLENCH Toby Haverstock 3 4 V   V 4 2/5 2 21
ROWLAND Matt Cambridge Uni 3 V 3 4   4 1/5 -3 19
BURKHALTER Marc Oxford Uni V3 V V V V   5/5 11 23

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Hs-hr HS
RICHARDS Huw Haverstock   4 3 V 4 V 2/5 1 21
LOWE David Streatham V   3 4 2 V 2/5 0 19
EDWARDS Tom Redhill & Reigate Epee V V   4 3 V 3/5 5 22
SIMPSON Jamie Imperial Coll 1 V V   4 V 3/5 0 20
UPCRAFT Alexander Paris Grp V V V V   V 5/5 9 25
MAKATSORIS Harris French Fencing Factory 4 0 1 2 3   0/5 -15 10

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Hs-hr HS
HAY Chris Wellington Swords   V V V V V 5/5 17 25
JOWITT John Haverstock 4   1 3 3 V 1/5 -6 16
CULLING Andrew Lansdowne 0 V   V 4 0 2/5 -6 14
HARRINGTON James Cardiff 0 V 4   2 2 1/5 -10 13
JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh 0 V V V   3 3/5 -1 18
NICHOLS Harrison Redhill & Reigate Epee 4 2 V V V   3/5 6 21

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Hs-hr HS
MALLETT Neal Oxford Uni   1 V4 0 V4 V 3/5 1 14
WOOLLARD Jonathan Heriot-Watt Univ V   4 V V V 4/5 12 24
TOWNSON Paul Cads 2 V   2 4 V 2/5 -3 18
PERRY Nick Haverstock V4 3 V   V V 4/5 13 22
MCGLADE Daniel Brixton 1 1 V 1   V 2/5 -7 13
PARTRIDGE Nicholas Northampton 1 2 3 1 2   0/5 -16 9

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Hs-hr HS
TOOLIS Thomas Mpagb   V 3 V V 4 3/5 2 22
TAYLOR James Cardiff 3   V 3 4 V 2/5 0 20
MUNN Stephan Haverstock V 2   V V V 4/5 3 22
HIBBERD Andrew U/a 4 V 3   V V 3/5 3 22
JANET Jean-Luc Huntingdonshire 3 V 4 3   2 1/5 -7 17
PHILLIPSON Andrew Cads V 3 4 3 V   2/5 -1 20

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Hs-hr HS
ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell Malvern   V 4 V 4 3 2/5 -2 21
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul Brixton 4   V V 4 V 3/5 6 23
SWAN Alex Activ8 V 2   4 3 3 1/5 -7 17
HUARD Philip Cads 4 1 V   3 V 2/5 -5 18
POLLARD Anton Haverstock V V V V   V 5/5 7 25
BEAUMONT Nicholas Durovernum V 4 V 4 4   2/5 1 22

 
Tableau of 128

 TREDGER Dudley  Crawley Sword
       TREDGER Dudley
128         
         TREDGER Dudley
65   TOWNSON Paul  Cads       15/7
       ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell  
64   ROWE-HAYNES Maxwell  Malvern     15/9  
           TREDGER Dudley
33   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  Brixton         15/7
       SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul    
96   PARTRIDGE Nicholas  Northampton     15/3    
         SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul  
97   RAMSAY Andrew  Haverstock       15/9  
       RAMSAY Andrew    
32   MILNE Darran  Cambridge     15/12    
             TREDGER Dudley
17   SHEVELEW David  Haverstock           15/9
       SHEVELEW David      
112               
         HARRINGTON James    
81   HARRINGTON James  Cardiff       15/11    
       HARRINGTON James      
48   MCMENEMY Scott  U/a     7/6      
           HARRINGTON James  
49   LAUCHLAN Mark  Wallace         15/3  
       LAUCHLAN Mark      
80   JANET Jean-Luc  Huntingdonshire     15/8      
         MILNER Maxton    
113            15/8    
       MILNER Maxton      
16   MILNER Maxton  Rtwfc          
               TREDGER Dudley
 HORNBY Edgar  Malvern             15/7
       HORNBY Edgar        
120                 
         MYERS Joshua      
73   MYERS Joshua  Ops Epee Club       15/13      
       MYERS Joshua        
56   SOMMER Benjamin  Lansdowne     15/12        
           BRADLEY Jonathan    
41   DICKSON Thomas  Team Newcastle         15/9    
       DICKSON Thomas        
88   DRAKE Paul  Northampton     15/11        
         BRADLEY Jonathan      
105            15/7      
       BRADLEY Jonathan        
24   BRADLEY Jonathan  U/a            
             LAZZATI Alessandro  
25   TANNOCK Neill  Aberdeen Uni           15/9  
       TANNOCK Neill        
104                 
         TANNOCK Neill      
89   LUXTON Kevin  Barnstaple       15/10      
       SIMPSON Jamie        
40   SIMPSON Jamie  Imperial Coll     15/10        
           LAZZATI Alessandro    
57   DE BURGH Etienne  Salle Gadaski         15/14    
       LAZZATI Alessandro        
72   LAZZATI Alessandro  Haverstock     15/13        
         LAZZATI Alessandro      
121            15/10      
       POLLARD Anton        
 POLLARD Anton  Haverstock            
                 TREDGER Dudley
 GREGORY David  Cheshire               15/13
       GREGORY David          
124                   
         GREGORY David        
69   KEPPIE Matt  Stockport       15/4        
       RICHARDS Huw          
60   RICHARDS Huw  Haverstock     15/11          
           GREGORY David      
37   TOOLIS Thomas  Mpagb         15/9      
       MCCOURT Michael          
92   MCCOURT Michael  Strathclyde Uni     15/14          
         MCCOURT Michael        
101            15/13        
       PARTRIDGE George          
28   PARTRIDGE George  Huntingdonshire              
             GREGORY David    
21   WOOLLARD Jonathan  Heriot-Watt Univ           15/9    
       WOOLLARD Jonathan          
108                   
         HOFFMANN Tom        
85   STIGANT Devlin  Chichester       15/14        
       HOFFMANN Tom          
44   HOFFMANN Tom  Dingwall     15/4          
           HOFFMANN Tom      
53   ROCKS Christopher  Shetland         15/13      
       ROCKS Christopher          
76   LOWE Tom  Streatham     15/7          
         GREALEY William        
117            15/10        
       GREALEY William          
12   GREALEY William  Phit Fencing              
               GREGORY David  
13   NICHOLLS Taran  Redhill & Reigate Epee             15/10  
       NICHOLLS Taran          
116                   
         GATES Andrew        
77   ROWLAND Matt  Cambridge Uni       15/13        
       GATES Andrew          
52   GATES Andrew  Southampton Epee Club     15/7          
           GATES Andrew      
45   STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser  Ops Epee Club         15/12      
       STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser          
84   WALKER Paul  Streatham     15/10          
         STEPHEN-SMITH Fraser        
109            15/9        
       PERRY Nick          
20   PERRY Nick  Haverstock              
             TAYLOR James    
29   FOTHERINGHAM Neill  Aberdeen Uni           15/12    
       FOTHERINGHAM Neill          
100                   
         HIBBERD Andrew        
93   MAKATSORIS Harris  French Fencing Factory       15/10        
       HIBBERD Andrew          
36   HIBBERD Andrew  U/a     15/5          
           TAYLOR James      
61   TAYLOR James  Cardiff         15/11      
       TAYLOR James          
68   MCGLADE Daniel  Brixton     12/3          
         TAYLOR James        
125            15/10        
       ALLEN Greg          
 ALLEN Greg  Haverstock              
                   TREDGER Dudley
 HAY Chris  Wellington Swords                 15/14
       HAY Chris          
126                   
         HAY Chris        
67   CULLING Andrew  Lansdowne       15/8        
       CULLING Andrew          
62   LOWE David  Streatham     15/14          
           HAY Chris      
35   EDWARDS Tom  Redhill & Reigate Epee         15/10      
       EDWARDS Tom          
94   MOLINO Maurizio  Club Des Artistes     15/4          
         EDWARDS Tom        
99   VAN AARSEN Geert  French Fencing Factory       15/6        
       VERYZER Hugo          
30   VERYZER Hugo  Lansdowne     15/10          
             FREWIN James    
19   LAKATOS Lorand  Haverstock           15/10    
       LAKATOS Lorand          
110                   
         LAKATOS Lorand        
83   POCOCK Matt  Edinburgh       15/11        
       PAOLASINI Lorenzo          
46   PAOLASINI Lorenzo  Haverstock     13/9          
           FREWIN James      
51   DAVIDSON Craig  Edinburgh         15/9      
       DAVIDSON Craig          
78   JOWITT John  Haverstock     15/13          
         FREWIN James        
115            11/6        
       FREWIN James          
14   FREWIN James  Redhill & Reigate Epee              
               BURKHALTER Marc  
11   GARDNER Aaron  Crawley Sword             15/14  
       GARDNER Aaron          
118                   
         GARDNER Aaron        
75   WILLMOTT Paul  Northampton       15/9        
       SALLONS Alexander          
54   SALLONS Alexander  Reading     15/7          
           HENDERSON Matt      
43   HENDERSON Matt  Edinburgh         15/7      
       HENDERSON Matt          
86   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Ado  Tuks South Africa     15/7          
         HENDERSON Matt        
107            15/12        
       MUNN Stephan          
22   MUNN Stephan  Haverstock              
             BURKHALTER Marc    
27   STIGANT Liam  Chichester           15/13    
       STIGANT Liam          
102                   
         HARDING Tim        
91   HUGHES Adam  Bexley       15/14        
       HARDING Tim          
38   HARDING Tim  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/6          
           BURKHALTER Marc      
59   BEAUMONT Nicholas  Durovernum         15/9      
       HODGSON Ben          
70   HODGSON Ben  Wellington Swords     15/9          
         BURKHALTER Marc        
123            15/10        
       BURKHALTER Marc          
 BURKHALTER Marc  Oxford Uni              
                 THOMAS Gareth
 UPCRAFT Alexander  Paris Grp               15/11
       UPCRAFT Alexander        
122                 
         BLENCH Toby      
71   OSBALDESTON William  U/a       15/14      
       BLENCH Toby        
58   BLENCH Toby  Haverstock     15/5        
           BLENCH Toby    
39   MALLETT Neal  Oxford Uni         15/11    
       MALLETT Neal        
90   HOLLINSHEAD Gareth  Cads     15/0        
         MALLETT Neal      
103            15/6      
       BUZWELL Tim        
26   BUZWELL Tim  Ltfc            
             THOMAS Gareth  
23   THOMAS Gareth  Tiger Swords           15/9  
       THOMAS Gareth        
106                 
         THOMAS Gareth      
87   WARNER Mervyn  Cads       15/6      
       JOHNSTON Calum        
42   JOHNSTON Calum  Edinburgh     15/11        
           THOMAS Gareth    
55   WALTERS Martin  Uea         15/8    
       HIGH Rory        
74   HIGH Rory  Aberdeen Uni     15/5        
         BRYAN Wayne      
119            15/12      
       BRYAN Wayne        
10   BRYAN Wayne  Cads            
               THOMAS Gareth
15   LISTON George  Raf             15/11
       LISTON George      
114               
         MACDONALD Leslie    
79   SWAN Alex  Activ8       15/10    
       MACDONALD Leslie      
50   MACDONALD Leslie  Bath Sword     15/13      
           MACDONALD Leslie  
47   DOMEK Stephen  Eastern         15/10  
       DOMEK Stephen      
82   WOOLNOUGH Oscar  Imperial Coll     15/7      
         RETTER Jason    
111            15/11    
       RETTER Jason      
18   RETTER Jason  Haverstock          
             HARRIS James
31   HARVEY Tom  Truro           15/12
       HARVEY Tom    
98   LATHAM Matthew  Rgs High Wycombe     15/5    
         NICHOLS Harrison  
95   BLACKMORE Noah  Rgs High Wycombe       15/11  
       NICHOLS Harrison    
34   NICHOLS Harrison  Redhill & Reigate Epee     15/6    
           HARRIS James
63   PHILLIPSON Andrew  Cads         15/12
       PHILLIPSON Andrew  
66   HUARD Philip  Cads     15/9  
         HARRIS James
127            15/7
       HARRIS James
 HARRIS James  Team Melia    

 
Document Engarde - 08/09/2013 16:39:23