Women's Foil
Essex Open 2014
Leisure World
Colchester

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   KING   Leah   98997   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 2   PERETTI   Costanza   124207   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 3   DICKSON   Chloe   100811   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 3   MCKENZIE   Lisa   93760   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 5   COOK   Catherine   115191   GBR   U/A 
 6   HANNAY   Georgia   55870   GBR   BRISTOL 
 7   MULLINS   Philippa   45773   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 8   SZOKOLOVICS   Dominique   45354   GBR   SUSSEX HOUSE 
 9   FEKLISTOVA   Katrina   115335   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 10   SMITH   Katie   103966   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 11   HUGHES   Elaine   40169   GBR   U/A 
 12   SEGALL   Emma-Tina   55993   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 13   FIHOSY   Ayesha   98740   GBR   SALLE BOSTON 
 14   DE LANGE   Kayleigh   116854   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 15   CHURCH   Amy   51841   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 16   BEARDMORE   Kate   116733   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 17   DUXBURY   Victoria   103446   IRL   EDINBURGH 
 18   SIBERT   Catriona   48031   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 19   SCHOFIELD   Jennifer   46831   GBR   MANCHESTER UNI 
 20   PEARCE   Madison   101223   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 21   KEYS   Olivia   98354   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 22   CSERNY   Erika   111934   GBR   ST PAULS 
 23   SHAW   Rachel   103351   GBR   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 24   DMOCHOWSKA   Isabella   97982   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 25   O'CONNELL   Kate   120434   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 26   SUDDERICK   Zoe   95272   GBR   ALDERSHOT 
 27   KURTIS   Emma   97081   GBR   HYMERS 
 28   CLARKE   Jade   105200      EXETER CITY 
 29   MIKHALEVA   Oxana   120300   GBR   SALLE PAUL 
 30   ELLIS   Bethany   100302   GBR   WREKIN SWORDS 
 31   MOSS   Amber   100692   GBR   A&C 
 32   EDWARDS   Asha   104637   GBR   LASZLOS 
 33   SEGALL   Grace   96601   GBR   OXFORD UNIVERSITY 
 34   BEAVER   Elizabeth   54888   GBR   CADS 
 35   COATES   Tracey   46106   GBR   HUNTINGDONSHIRE 
 36   TAYLOR   Lucy   108223   GBR   GROSVENOR 
 37   O'DONNELL   Niamh   95550   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 38   GRANVILLE   Rhiannon   109194   GBR   BATH SWORD 
 39   LINTON   Ceri   108763   GBR   BARNSLEY 
 40   WEBB   Georgia   98597   GBR   LASZLOS 
 41   STEELE   Marie   120047   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 42   WORMAN   Gillian   54216   GBR   SURREY SWORDS 
 43   YORDANOVA   Nadya   95476   GBR   BEXLEY 
 44   HENNEBERG   Sophia   121050   GER   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 45   STEELE   Eden   112328   GBR   WEST FIFE 
 46   HILL   Heulwen   109948   GBR   MILLFIELD 
 47   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor   111538   GBR   WREXHAM 
 48   BLAKELEY   Imogen   115000   GBR   SUTTON COLDFIELD 
 49   SMITH   Catrin   109223   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 50   KOZLENKO   Melissa   106968   GBR   CHELMSFORD 
 51   POIL   Georgia   95821   GBR   SURREY SPORTS 
 52   BRINNSTROM   Ebba   108674   GBR   FIGHTING FIT 
 53   MORRISON   Ailsa   102296   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 54   GRIFFITHS   Jenna   121342   GBR   RADCLIFFE SWORD CLUB 
 55   UFF   Susan   120099   GBR   GLOUCESTER 
 56   TAYLOR   Tiffany   116847   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 57   MAZOYER   Veronique   120757   GBR   LONDON 
 58   TAYLOR   Natalie   119755   GBR   SALLE OXON 
 59   WESTLEY   Susan   120124   GBR   NORTH TAMAR FC 

 
Document Engarde - 14/09/2014 21:59:16