Men's Foil
Glasgow Open 2013

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   COOK   Keith      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 2   FITTON   Matthew      SALLE KISS 
 3   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 3   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 5   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 6   POWELL   Matthew      TEAM MELIA 
 7   CHALMERS   Scott      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 8   MOSS   William      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 9   WALTON   Sean      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 10   CRUIKSHANK   Adam      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 11   CLARKE   Thomas      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 12   TANNOCK   Neill      MALVERN 
 13   DE SAINTE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FA 
 14   ANDERSON   Richard      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 15   SIBERT   Edward      CARDIFF UNIVERSITY 
 16   MACFADYEN   Duncan      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 17   OJEDA   Moises      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 18   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 19   LAUCHLAN   Mark      WALLACE FA 
 20   CLARKE   Blaine      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 21   GRUNDY   Sean      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 22   BROUGHTON   Charlie      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 23   LINKLATER   Kevin      ORKNEY FENCING CLUB 
 24   WHITE   David      BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 25   ALDERMAN   Shaun      SHETLAND FC 
 26   ELLIS   Matthew      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 27   MCCOURT   Michael      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 28   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FA 
 29   SADEGHPOOR   Etienne      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 30   WEATHERILL   Christopher      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 31   GORDON   Adam      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 32   MONK   Alex      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 33   HAMILTON   Gareth      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 34   FIRTH   Jamie      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 35   WILLIAMS   Alex      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 36   MACKEY   William      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 37   MILLER   Alasdair      DUNBLANE FENCING CLUB 
 38   BAXTER   Sean      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 39   HOLMES   Ben      NEWCASTLE 
 40   ANDERSON   James      WALLACE/SALLE ROLLO 
 41   MANSON   Ross      WALLACE FA 
 42   WELSH   Simon      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 43   PERESSE   Yann      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 44   REES   Luke      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 45   WILBRAHAM   Richard      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 46   MCGIBBON   Neil      WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB 
 47   MONCRIEFF   Erik      SHETLAND FC 
 48   PATRICK   Kieran      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 49   CRIPWELL   Phillip      PEMBROKE 
 50   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FA 
 51   WEBB   Will      LASZLO'S FENCING 
 52   LEADLEY   Gage      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 53   ADDISON   Gavin      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 54   MORAN   Andy      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 55   CROMBIE   William      GLASGOW CALEDONIAN UNIVERSITY 
 56   LAIRD   Martin      HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY 
 57   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 58   ELLIS   Roby      A AND C SWORD CLUB 
 59   BOWER   Edward      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 60   KIDD   Stephen      U/A 
 60   MOODLEY   Kris      GWEFC 
 62   CASAGRANDE   Pier Paolo      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 63   STUBBS   Ben      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 64   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 65   FITTON   Mark      SALLE KISS 
 66   BLANCE   Matthew      SHETLAND FC 
 67   RUSSELL   Oliver      SHETLAND FC 
 68   CONTE   Alessio      GLASGOW UNIVERSITY 
 69   REILLY   Mark      ABERDEEN CITY FENCING CLUB 
 70   HARRINGTON   Neil      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 71   HARRINGTON   Carl      ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 72   THOMSON   Simon      GWEFC 

 
Document Engarde - 07/04/2013 17:42:26