Men's Foil
Glasgow Open 2014

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LEGKOVSKY   Mark      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 2   DE STE CROIX   Calum      WALLACE FA 
 3   CORLETT   Thomas      SALLE KISS 
 3   SADEGHPOOR   Etienne      WFFC 
 5   CUDWORTH   Mark      SALLE KISS 
 6   EXETER   Tom      UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 7   WEEKES   Jonathan      SALLE BOSTON 
 8   STANBRIDGE   Paul      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 9   WOOLLARD   Jonathan      HERIOT WATT 
 10   CLARKE   Thomas      A & C SWORD 
 11   WILLIAMS   Gavin      LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB 
 12   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 13   WILLIAMS   Alex      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 14   MACFADYEN   Duncan      GWEFC 
 15   POWELL   Matthew      TEAM MELIA 
 16   JOHNSTON   Alastair      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 17   ALDERMAN   Shaun      SHETLAND FC 
 18   ANDERSON   Richard      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 19   URQUHART   Alasdair      CULLODEN FENCING 
 20   MCKAY   Mike      SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 21   GREENHALGH   Sam      UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 
 22   RUSSELL   Iain      WFFC 
 23   LOGAN   Michael      GWEFC 
 24   JORDAN   Chris      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 25   BROUGHTON   Charlie      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 26   LAUCHLAN   Mark      ELGIN DUELLISTS 
 27   CLARKE   Blaine      A & C SWORD 
 28   ELLIS   Matthew      A & C SWORD 
 29   MCCOURT   Michael      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 30   MILLER   Alasdair      U/A 
 31   WEATHERILL   Chris      SALLE ROLLO 
 32   MACKEY   William      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 33   MCANDREW   Finlay      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 34   DOUGLAS   Jack      WALLACE FA 
 35   WALTON   Sean      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 36   HOWLETT   Edmund      A & C SWORD 
 37   POCOCK   Matt      WALLACE FA 
 38   RENNIE   Stephen      U/A 
 39   AMBELEZ   Mauro      ST MARY'S NEWCASTLE 
 40   MCCARTHY   Caleb      LIVERPOOL FENCING CLUB 
 41   REES   Luke      A & C SWORD 
 42   APPELGREN   Mattias      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 43   ELLIS   Roby      A & C SWORD 
 44   WELSH   Simon      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 45   ANDREWS   Chris      SALLE ROLLO 
 46   MILLER   Ewan      ORKNEY 
 47   BLANCE   Matthew      SHETLAND FC 
 48   LEIMKUHLER   Oskar      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 49   MONCRIEFF   Erik      SHETLAND FC 
 50   ANDERSON   James      SALLE ROLLO 
 51   WHITE   David      BELFAST FENCING CLUB 
 52   THOMSON   Andrew      WALLACE FA 
 53   HIGH   Rory      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 54   STUBBS   Ben      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 55   THOMSON   Robin      WALLACE FA 
 56   MARAIS   Neil      ROOM ONE ON ONE 
 57   LEE   Robin      HERIOT WATT 
 58   WISELY   Donald      CAPITAL FENCING 
 59   FOLEY   Martyn      EFC 
 60   HAWKINS   Rhodri      SHETLAND FC 
 61   LIM   Andrew      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 62   CHANG   Tung-Meng      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 63   MOODLEY   Kris      GWEFC 
 63   TURINO   Callum      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 65   MACINNES   Colin      GWEFC 
 66   CROWE   Thomas      SALLE ROLLO 
 67   KUMP COLNAR   Ambroz      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 68   DICK   Robert      EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY 
 69   JOHNSTON   Chris      ABERDEEN UNIVERSITY 
 70   GIBSON   Mark      GWEFC 

 
Document Engarde - 06/04/2014 18:11:44