Men's Epee
Glasgow Open 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   HOFFMANN   Tom   99967      DINGWALL FENCING CLUB 
 2   LAUCHLAN   Mark   100245      WALLACE FA 
 3   GORDON   Adam   107010      SALLE HOLYROOD 
 3   HIGH   Rory   99761      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 5   JOHNSTON   Calum   93726      WALLACE FA 
 6   SALTER   Duncan   114157      PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 7   FIRTH   Jamie   96622      ABERDEEN CITY FC 
 8   POLLARD   Anton   663      HAVERSTOCK 
 9   MEGGETTO   Francesco   127630      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 10   LIECHTI   Christopher   114651      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 11   ZHELEV   Ivaylo   128138      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 12   FOTHERINGHAM   Neill   51238      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 13   SPICER   Tristan   47988      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 14   WINTER   Andrew   93679      EDINBURGH FC 
 15   CARR   Christopher   116422      WEST FIFE FC 
 16   TREZZI   Paolo   129274      HERIOT WATT 
 17   ROUXEL   Norman   112005      EDINBURGH FC 
 18   WYNN   Timothy   57267      ABERDEEN CITY FC 
 19   BARTOSZEK   Artur   129454      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 20   EDWARDS   Owen   117361      WREXHAM 
 21   MACKEY   William   118157      UNIVERSITY OF ABERDEEN 
 22   WOOLLARD   Jonathan   113590      WALLACE FA 
 23   BULLOCK   Jonathan   104423      NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY 
 24   WINSTANLEY   Liam   104770      TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 25   ANWYL   Chris   119579      LANCASTER UNIVERSITY 
 26   COLEMAN   Daniel   126223      LANCASTER UNIVERSITY 
 27   HÖGLUND   Bjarne   27091967000      BRAVEHEART FENCING 
 28   LIM   Andrew   124703      DUNDEE UNIVERSITY 
 29   BARKER   Christopher   110948      STOCKPORT SWORD 
 30   MOODLEY   Kris   121937      GWEFC 
 31   HOFFMANN   Peter   124392      CULLODEN FENCING 
 32   MANNING   Joseph   115154      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 33   MCCOURT   Michael   106191      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 
 33   RAMSDEN   Michael   57958      SALLE URSA 
 35   MCKENZIE   Mark   93448      GWEFC 
 36   GORDON   Alisdair   122100      UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING 
 37   CHARLESWORTH   Ellis   106514      WINGERWORTH 
 38   BLANCE   Matthew   112551      SHETLAND FC 
 39   POCOCK   Matt   106562      WALLACE FA 
 40   BEE   Daniel   125815      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 41   DUNGAY   Andy   103195      WEST FIFE FC 
 42   GORDON   Martin   114045      ELGIN DUELLISTS 
 43   HARRINGTON   Neil   120096      ST ANDREWS FC 
 44   MONCRIEFF   Erik   113569      SHETLAND FC 
 45   WILL   Calum   119787      ORKNEY 
 46   HAWKINS   Rhodri   124918      SHETLAND FC 
 47   BROWN   Robbie   112846      WEST FIFE FC 
 47   THOMSON   Andrew   98070      WALLACE FA 
 49   ALDERMAN   Shaun   110520      SHETLAND FC 
 50   O'BRIEN   Fraser   123893      DUNBLANE FC 
 51   THEAKER   David   127705      ELGIN DUELLISTS 
 52   HARRINGTON   Carl   120097      ST ANDREWS FC 
 53   DRUMMOND   Peter Ruadh   127164      GWEFC 
 53   MUNLEY   Andrew   124275      SALLE ROLLO 
 55   CUSACK   Martin   128311      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 56   NIKOLAKAKIS   Emmanouil   127924      UNIVERSITY OF GLASGOW 
 57   PIGGOTT   Dan   127253      EDINBURGH FC 
 58   MACINNES   Colin   115697      GWEFC 
 59   JACOBS   Jonathan   129540      STRATHCLYDE UNIVERSITY 

 
Document Engarde - 11/04/2015 20:55:53