MEN'S SABRE
Hamlet Open Tournament 2011
Stratford-upon-Avon
Saturday 10th September 2011

Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HONEYBONE   James      TRURO 
 2   O'CONNELL   Alexander      BRENTWOOD 
 3   CRUTCHETT   Alexander      BRENTWOOD 
 3   CRUTCHETT   Anthony      BRENTWOOD 
 5   RATNESWAREN   Maiyuran      IMPERIAL COLLEGE 
 6   BOTELER   Harry      TRURO 
 6   RAHIMI   Amir      SCIMITAR 
 8   MILLER   Curtis      CAMDEN 
 9   GANN   Henry      BRENTWOOD 
 10   WINIGER   Lothar      CH CHATELAINE 
 11   BERRY   Michael      CHILWELL BLADES 
 12   ROCKS   Stephen      SHETLAND 
 13   AIYENURO   Soji      CAMDEN 
 14   PARR   Daniel      SOUTH LONDON SABRE 
 15   SANCROFT   Glenn      ROLLO 
 16   BETTLE   William      CADS 
 17   SALFIELD   Jon      TRURO 
 18   WARD   Fraser      SARNIA SWORD 
 19   NICHOLLS   Thomas      CHILWELL BLADES 
 20   LAWRENCE   Chris      BEDFORD 
 21   OAKES   Mark      RONIN 
 22   WEBB   Jonathan      CAMDEN 
 23   ROGERSON   Noah      TRURO 
 24   VEITCH   Robert      RININGTON PARK 
 25   KIRBY   Peter      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 26   VAN HOFFELEN   Camille      SCIMITAR 
 27   AMSALEM   Rubin      CAMDEN 
 28   EFSTATHIOU   Evangelos      CAMBRIDGE 
 29   CLARKE   Michael      TRURO 
 29   LANGTON   Valerian      ST PAUL'S 
 31   DONALD   Simon      BRENTWOOD 
 32   BRENDA   David      CITY 
 33   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas      ROMILY 
 34   SCOTT   Stuart      LASZLO'S 
 35   SIMMONS   John      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 36   YOUNG   Sebastian      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 37   VONDEE   Morgan      SCIMITAR 
 38   GHOSH   Julian      EDINBURGH 
 39   BOWLEY   Stan      RININGTON PARK 
 40   WILLIAMSON   Andrew      EDINBURGH 
 41   POPE   Steve      SCIMITAR 
 42   DEARY   William      TRURO 
 43   GANDER-COMPTON   Jacob      CAMDEN 
 44   SLANKARD   Kirk      CITY 
 45   FOTHERBY   Will      BRISTOL UNI 
 46   BALES   Michael      CADS 
 47   JONES   Matthew      URSA 
 48   NICKEL   Joe      CITY 
 49   ALDOUS-GRANBY   James      ROOM ONE-O-ONE 
 50   GIBBS   Sam      SWINDON 
 51   CHADWICK   Martin      READING UNI 
 52   HOWES   Anton      ST PAUL'S 
 53   HENDRA   Tom      TRURO 
 54   TURNER   Mike      U/A 
 55   MOORE   Will      CAMDEN 
 56   VAN NIEUWERBURGH   Christian      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 57   HOSKING   Will      TRURO 
 58   DOWSE   Niall      MX FENCING 
 59   DIXON   Stuart      BRUNEL UNI 
 60   HORRIX   Jack      CAMDEN 
 61   AITKEN   Andrew      NLSC 
 62   THORLEY   Christian      AFFONDO 
 63   MC INTYRE   Alasdair      ST PAUL'S 
 64   EDMUNDSON   Jack      MX FENCING 
 65   ALAMDARI   Pasha      COTSWOLD 
 66   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS   Clive      SWINDON 
 67   SILVER   Anthony      ST PAUL'S 
 68   PEARSON   Alex      ROLLO 
 69   RAPIER   Richard`      TRURO 
 70   POTTER   James      NLSC 
 71   WILLIAMS   Gruffydd      MILLFIELD 
 72   MURPHY   Nicholas      BOLTON 
 73   JENNINGS   Patrick      RININGTON PARK 
 74   MOORE   Steve      BATH SWORD 
 75   DACEY   Simon      MX FENCING 
 76   GRAY   Fraser      CITY 
 77   COOPER   Sam      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 78   FELLOWS   Andrew      BIRMINGHAM 
 79   WOODBURN   Fraser      TRURO 
 80   COULTER   Barry      ST PAUL'S 
 81   MOORE   Chris      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 82   BOTLEY   Pelham      MX FENCING 
 83   POTTER   Nathan      NLSC 
 84   MOFFAT   Carl      URSA 
 85   RILEY   Daniel      RININGTON PARK 
 86   KWAN   Wai Yu      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 86   OSBALDESTON   W      VETERANS 
 88   CARUS   Matt      COTSWOLD 
 89   FLETCHER   Gordon      LEICESTER UNI 
 90   SPOOR   Josh      CAMDEN 
 91   RYAN   Kian      MANCHESTER 
 92   SCOTT   Alasdair      LASZLO'S 
 93   WIDE   Daniel      WHITE EAGLES 
 94   HERROD   Pierse      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 95   COMPTON   Michael      COTSWOLD 
 96   COOKE   Jonty      CITY 
 97   CRAWFORD   Gil      URSA 
 98   BLACKHURST   Jonathan      ST PAUL'S 
 99   REDBURN   Sam      MX FENCING 
 100   BRIDGES   Dave      URSA 
 101   HALLIWELL   William      SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS 
 101   WALLIS   Jack      ROOM ONE-O-ONE 
 103   HARLEY   Stephen      URSA 
 104   KENNAWAY   James      MILLFIELD 
 105   GEERLINGS   Bernard      COTSWOLD 
 105   JAMES   William      DDRAIG WERN 
 107   HOWES   Nicholas      SOUTH LONDON SABRE 

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2011 21:38:16
 

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
HONEYBONE James Truro   V V V V V V 6/6 20 30
HORRIX Jack Camden 1   3 3 2 V V 2/6 -6 19
KIRBY Peter Shakespeare'S Swords 2 V   V V V V 5/6 6 27
BRENDA David City 2 V 2   4 4 1 1/6 -10 18
VONDEE Morgan Scimitar 2 V 4 V   V V 4/6 7 26
POTTER Nathan Nlsc 2 4 4 V 2   4 1/6 -8 21
THORLEY Christian Affondo 1 1 3 V 1 V   2/6 -9 16

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
GIBBS Sam Swindon   V 2 1 V 4 V 3/6 3 22
GANDER-COMPTON Jacob Camden 1   V 1 V V V 4/6 2 22
SIMMONS John Shakespeare'S Swords V 4   1 V V V 4/6 10 25
O'CONNELL Alexander Brentwood V V V   V V V 6/6 24 30
CARUS Matt Cotswold 2 2 2 0   3 V 1/6 -11 14
HENDRA Tom Truro V 3 0 3 V   V 3/6 -2 21
HOWES Nicholas South London Sabre 1 1 1 0 0 1   0/6 -26 4

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
SCOTT Alasdair Laszlo'S   2 2 0 4 V 1 1/6 -15 14
RAPIER Richard` Truro V   V 1 0 V 1 3/6 -6 17
BETTLE William Cads V 4   V 3 V 1 3/6 3 23
YOUNG Sebastian Shakespeare'S Swords V V 2   V V 3 4/6 8 25
BOWLEY Stan Rinington Park V V V 4   V 1 4/6 6 25
CRAWFORD Gil Ursa 4 2 1 2 2   2 0/6 -17 13
RATNESWAREN Maiyuran Imperial College V V V V V V   6/6 21 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
KWAN Wai Yu Shakespeare'S Swords   2 3 4 V 1 0 1/6 -11 15
HOWES Anton St Paul'S V   4 V 3 V 2 3/6 1 24
VEITCH Robert Rinington Park V V   V V V 1 5/6 10 26
AITKEN Andrew Nlsc V 3 3   V 3 1 2/6 -8 20
SPOOR Josh Camden 1 V 1 4   3 0 1/6 -14 14
TURNER Mike U/a V 3 0 V V   2 3/6 -2 20
GANN Henry Brentwood V V V V V V   6/6 24 30

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
RYAN Kian Manchester   2 2 1 V 0 3 1/6 -14 13
CHADWICK Martin Reading Uni V   2 1 V V 2 3/6 2 20
BERRY Michael Chilwell Blades V V   V V V V 6/6 18 30
MOTTERSHEAD Thomas Romily V V 3   V V V 5/6 19 28
WALLIS Jack Room One-O-One 2 0 0 0   3 3 0/6 -22 8
AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive Swindon V 1 2 2 V   V 3/6 1 20
SILVER Anthony St Paul'S V V 3 0 V 1   3/6 -4 19

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
MOFFAT Carl Ursa   2 4 V 1 2 4 1/6 -10 18
OAKES Mark Ronin V   V V 4 V V 5/6 16 29
FELLOWS Andrew Birmingham V 1   V 0 2 1 2/6 -12 14
HALLIWELL William Shakespeare'S Swords 3 1 2   0 1 1 0/6 -22 8
SALFIELD Jon Truro V V V V   V V 6/6 25 30
GHOSH Julian Edinburgh V 3 V V 0   V 4/6 7 23
MOORE Will Camden V 1 V V 0 1   3/6 -4 17

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
DIXON Stuart Brunel Uni   3 0 3 1 V V 2/6 -4 17
FLETCHER Gordon Leicester Uni V   3 1 0 2 4 1/6 -13 15
DEARY William Truro V V   1 0 V V 4/6 5 21
PARR Daniel South London Sabre V V V   2 V V 5/6 15 27
CRUTCHETT Anthony Brentwood V V V V   V V 6/6 24 30
WIDE Daniel White Eagles 0 V 1 1 2   2 1/6 -16 11
GRAY Fraser City 1 V 2 1 1 V   2/6 -11 15

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
MOORE Steve Bath Sword   3 V 2 3 V 0 2/6 -5 18
WILLIAMSON Andrew Edinburgh V   V 1 V V 1 4/6 6 22
MC INTYRE Alasdair St Paul'S 3 1   0 V V 0 2/6 -10 14
WINIGER Lothar Ch Chatelaine V V V   V V V 6/6 23 30
EDMUNDSON Jack Mx Fencing V 0 2 0   V 1 2/6 -11 13
KENNAWAY James Millfield 0 2 2 1 1   1 0/6 -23 7
LAWRENCE Chris Bedford V V V 3 V V   5/6 20 28

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
NICKEL Joe City   V 2 4 V V 3 3/6 5 24
GEERLINGS Bernard Cotswold 1   0 3 1 1 0 0/6 -24 6
CRUTCHETT Alexander Brentwood V V   V V V V 6/6 24 30
POPE Steve Scimitar V V 3   V V 2 4/6 5 25
JENNINGS Patrick Rinington Park 3 V 0 2   V 4 2/6 -3 19
HERROD Pierse Shakespeare'S Swords 0 V 0 1 1   0 1/6 -19 7
WEBB Jonathan Camden V V 1 V V V   5/6 12 26

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indicator HS
MILLER Curtis Camden   4 V V V 4 V 4/6 13 28
DACEY Simon Mx Fencing V   3 3 0 1 V 2/6 -9 17
PEARSON Alex Rollo 0 V   V 1 1 V 3/6 -4 17
COMPTON Michael Cotswold 0 V 1   0 1 1 1/6 -20 8
ROCKS Stephen Shetland 4 V V V   V V 5/6 20 29
ROGERSON Noah Truro V V V V 2   V 5/6 11 27
OSBALDESTON W Veterans 1 2 2 V 1 4   1/6 -11 15

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indicator HS
JAMES William Ddraig Wern   1 0 2 0 1 2 0/6 -24 6
AIYENURO Soji Camden V   3 V V V V 5/6 16 28
SANCROFT Glenn Rollo V V   V V V 1 5/6 10 26
RILEY Daniel Rinington Park V 2 2   1 4 2 1/6 -11 16
ALDOUS-GRANBY James Room One-O-One V 1 4 V   V 2 3/6 4 22
COOPER Sam Shakespeare'S Swords V 0 2 V 2   0 2/6 -11 14
SCOTT Stuart Laszlo'S V 3 V V V V   5/6 16 28

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indicator HS
WARD Fraser Sarnia Sword   V V V V V 5/5 18 25
BALES Michael Cads 2   V V 4 V 3/5 6 21
HARLEY Stephen Ursa 0 1   0 0 2 0/5 -22 3
DOWSE Niall Mx Fencing 1 2 V   0 V 2/5 -5 13
LANGTON Valerian St Paul'S 2 V V V   V 4/5 9 22
WOODBURN Fraser Truro 2 2 V 3 4   1/5 -6 16

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indicator HS
JONES Matthew Ursa   V 2 V V 2 3/5 2 19
VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian Shakespeare'S Swords 2   0 V V 4 2/5 -1 16
NICHOLLS Thomas Chilwell Blades V V   V V V 5/5 15 25
COOKE Jonty City 4 1 3   4 1 0/5 -12 13
BOTLEY Pelham Mx Fencing 1 1 3 V   1 1/5 -13 11
CLARKE Michael Truro V V 2 V V   4/5 9 22

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indicator HS
DONALD Simon Brentwood   V V 1 V V 4/5 8 21
COULTER Barry St Paul'S 2   3 1 0 V 1/5 -9 11
ALAMDARI Pasha Cotswold 1 V   1 V V 3/5 0 17
RAHIMI Amir Scimitar V V V   V V 5/5 16 25
POTTER James Nlsc 4 V 3 4   V 2/5 6 21
BRIDGES Dave Ursa 1 0 1 2 0   0/5 -21 4

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Indicator HS
VAN HOFFELEN Camille Scimitar   4 V V V V 4/5 15 24
BOTELER Harry Truro V   V V V V 5/5 16 25
MURPHY Nicholas Bolton 0 1   V 0 V 2/5 -10 11
BLACKHURST Jonathan St Paul'S 0 3 2   0 2 0/5 -18 7
SLANKARD Kirk City 3 1 V V   V 3/5 9 19
MOORE Chris Shakespeare'S Swords 1 0 4 V 0   1/5 -12 10

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Indicator HS
REDBURN Sam Mx Fencing   1 3 1 1 0 0/5 -19 6
HOSKING Will Truro V   2 0 1 V 2/5 -4 13
EFSTATHIOU Evangelos Cambridge V V   V V 3 4/5 9 23
FOTHERBY Will Bristol Uni V V 1   3 V 3/5 7 19
AMSALEM Rubin Camden V V 3 V   V 4/5 11 23
WILLIAMS Gruffydd Millfield V 1 V 1 2   2/5 -4 14

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2011 21:40:07
 

      Tableau of 128

 SALFIELD Jon  Truro
       SALFIELD Jon
128         
         SALFIELD Jon
65   MURPHY Nicholas  Bolton       15/7
       DOWSE Niall  
64   DOWSE Niall  Mx Fencing     15/5  
           MILLER Curtis
33   SIMMONS John  Shakespeare'S Swords         15/12
       SIMMONS John    
96   COOKE Jonty  City     15/8    
         MILLER Curtis  
97   CRAWFORD Gil  Ursa       15/6  
       MILLER Curtis    
32   MILLER Curtis  Camden     15/6    
             MILLER Curtis
17   OAKES Mark  Ronin           15/9
       OAKES Mark      
112               
         OAKES Mark    
81   BOTLEY Pelham  Mx Fencing       15/3    
       ALDOUS-GRANBY James      
48   ALDOUS-GRANBY James  Room One-O-One     15/9      
           BETTLE William  
49   BETTLE William  Cads         15/13  
       BETTLE William      
80   MOORE Chris  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/9      
         BETTLE William    
113            15/13    
       MOTTERSHEAD Thomas      
16   MOTTERSHEAD Thomas  Romily          
               HONEYBONE James
 BERRY Michael  Chilwell Blades             15/3
       BERRY Michael        
120                 
         BERRY Michael      
73   MC INTYRE Alasdair  St Paul'S       15/8      
       MC INTYRE Alasdair        
56   SILVER Anthony  St Paul'S     15/14        
           BERRY Michael    
41   GANDER-COMPTON Jacob  Camden         15/12    
       GANDER-COMPTON Jacob        
88   CARUS Matt  Cotswold     15/9        
         VEITCH Robert      
105   GEERLINGS Bernard  Cotswold       15/11      
       VEITCH Robert        
24   VEITCH Robert  Rinington Park     15/10        
             HONEYBONE James  
25   KIRBY Peter  Shakespeare'S Swords           15/3  
       KIRBY Peter        
104   KENNAWAY James  Millfield     15/2        
         KIRBY Peter      
89   FLETCHER Gordon  Leicester Uni       15/11      
       DEARY William        
40   DEARY William  Truro     15/5        
           HONEYBONE James    
57   PEARSON Alex  Rollo         15/4    
       THORLEY Christian        
72   THORLEY Christian  Affondo     15/9        
         HONEYBONE James      
121            15/7      
       HONEYBONE James        
 HONEYBONE James  Truro            
                 HONEYBONE James
 GANN Henry  Brentwood               15/6
       GANN Henry          
124                   
         GANN Henry        
69   HORRIX Jack  Camden       15/12        
       HORRIX Jack          
60   POTTER James  Nlsc     15/9          
           GANN Henry      
37   BOWLEY Stan  Rinington Park         15/14      
       BOWLEY Stan          
92   SCOTT Alasdair  Laszlo'S     15/9          
         EFSTATHIOU Evangelos        
101   WALLIS Jack  Room One-O-One       15/9        
       EFSTATHIOU Evangelos          
28   EFSTATHIOU Evangelos  Cambridge     15/2          
             RAHIMI Amir    
21   WEBB Jonathan  Camden           15/13    
       WEBB Jonathan          
108                   
         WEBB Jonathan        
85   RILEY Daniel  Rinington Park       15/13        
       BALES Michael          
44   BALES Michael  Cads     15/9          
           RAHIMI Amir      
53   AMBROSE-WILLIAMS Clive  Swindon         15/11      
       EDMUNDSON Jack          
76   EDMUNDSON Jack  Mx Fencing     15/9          
         RAHIMI Amir        
117            15/5        
       RAHIMI Amir          
12   RAHIMI Amir  Scimitar              
               CRUTCHETT Alexander  
13   NICHOLLS Thomas  Chilwell Blades             15/13  
       NICHOLLS Thomas          
116                   
         NICHOLLS Thomas        
77   FELLOWS Andrew  Birmingham       15/10        
       HOWES Anton          
52   HOWES Anton  St Paul'S     15/3          
           PARR Daniel      
45   JONES Matthew  Ursa         15/8      
       JONES Matthew          
84   MOFFAT Carl  Ursa     15/4          
         PARR Daniel        
109            15/6        
       PARR Daniel          
20   PARR Daniel  South London Sabre              
             CRUTCHETT Alexander    
29   LANGTON Valerian  St Paul'S           15/6    
       LANGTON Valerian          
100   BRIDGES Dave  Ursa     15/1          
         LANGTON Valerian        
93   WIDE Daniel  White Eagles       15/7        
       GHOSH Julian          
36   GHOSH Julian  Edinburgh     15/12          
           CRUTCHETT Alexander      
61   VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian  Shakespeare'S Swords         15/5      
       VAN NIEUWERBURGH Christian          
68   MOORE Steve  Bath Sword     15/11          
         CRUTCHETT Alexander        
125            15/5        
       CRUTCHETT Alexander          
 CRUTCHETT Alexander  Brentwood              
                   HONEYBONE James
 CRUTCHETT Anthony  Brentwood                 15/14
       CRUTCHETT Anthony          
126                   
         CRUTCHETT Anthony        
67   DIXON Stuart  Brunel Uni       15/4        
       DIXON Stuart          
62   WILLIAMS Gruffydd  Millfield     15/12          
           CRUTCHETT Anthony      
35   VONDEE Morgan  Scimitar         15/11      
       VONDEE Morgan          
94   HERROD Pierse  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/9          
         CLARKE Michael        
99   REDBURN Sam  Mx Fencing       15/8        
       CLARKE Michael          
30   CLARKE Michael  Truro     15/3          
             CRUTCHETT Anthony    
19   SCOTT Stuart  Laszlo'S           15/8    
       SCOTT Stuart          
110                   
         BRENDA David        
83   BRENDA David  City       15/9        
       BRENDA David          
46   ALAMDARI Pasha  Cotswold     15/6          
           ROCKS Stephen      
51   CHADWICK Martin  Reading Uni         15/13      
       CHADWICK Martin          
78   WOODBURN Fraser  Truro     15/12          
         ROCKS Stephen        
115            15/7        
       ROCKS Stephen          
14   ROCKS Stephen  Shetland              
               CRUTCHETT Anthony  
11   BOTELER Harry  Truro             15/10  
       BOTELER Harry          
118                   
         BOTELER Harry        
75   COOPER Sam  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/11        
       HENDRA Tom          
54   HENDRA Tom  Truro     15/13          
           BOTELER Harry      
43   FOTHERBY Will  Bristol Uni         15/5      
       FOTHERBY Will          
86   OSBALDESTON W  Veterans     15/4          
         ROGERSON Noah        
107   HOWES Nicholas  South London Sabre       15/13        
       ROGERSON Noah          
22   ROGERSON Noah  Truro     15/5          
             BOTELER Harry    
27   AMSALEM Rubin  Camden           15/11    
       AMSALEM Rubin          
102   HALLIWELL William  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/8          
         AMSALEM Rubin        
91   RYAN Kian  Manchester       15/7        
       WILLIAMSON Andrew          
38   WILLIAMSON Andrew  Edinburgh     15/3          
           WINIGER Lothar      
59   RAPIER Richard`  Truro         15/14      
       AITKEN Andrew          
70   AITKEN Andrew  Nlsc     15/8          
         WINIGER Lothar        
123            15/8        
       WINIGER Lothar          
 WINIGER Lothar  Ch Chatelaine              
                 O'CONNELL Alexander
 RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  Imperial College               15/11
       RATNESWAREN Maiyuran        
122                 
         RATNESWAREN Maiyuran      
71   DACEY Simon  Mx Fencing       15/5      
       MOORE Will        
58   MOORE Will  Camden     15/10        
           RATNESWAREN Maiyuran    
39   POPE Steve  Scimitar         15/3    
       POPE Steve        
90   SPOOR Josh  Camden     15/7        
         VAN HOFFELEN Camille      
103   HARLEY Stephen  Ursa       15/11      
       VAN HOFFELEN Camille        
26   VAN HOFFELEN Camille  Scimitar     15/1        
             RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  
23   SANCROFT Glenn  Rollo           15/2  
       SANCROFT Glenn        
106   JAMES William  Ddraig Wern     15/1        
         SANCROFT Glenn      
87   KWAN Wai Yu  Shakespeare'S Swords       15/11      
       SLANKARD Kirk        
42   SLANKARD Kirk  City     15/6        
           SANCROFT Glenn    
55   TURNER Mike  U/a         15/12    
       TURNER Mike        
74   GRAY Fraser  City     15/9        
         WARD Fraser      
119            15/7      
       WARD Fraser        
10   WARD Fraser  Sarnia Sword            
               O'CONNELL Alexander
15   LAWRENCE Chris  Bedford             15/10
       LAWRENCE Chris      
114               
         LAWRENCE Chris    
79   COULTER Barry  St Paul'S       15/10    
       GIBBS Sam      
50   GIBBS Sam  Swindon    by abandonment      
           AIYENURO Soji  
47   NICKEL Joe  City         15/14  
       NICKEL Joe      
82   POTTER Nathan  Nlsc     15/6      
         AIYENURO Soji    
111            15/7    
       AIYENURO Soji      
18   AIYENURO Soji  Camden          
             O'CONNELL Alexander
31   DONALD Simon  Brentwood           15/12
       DONALD Simon    
98   BLACKHURST Jonathan  St Paul'S     15/6    
         DONALD Simon  
95   COMPTON Michael  Cotswold       15/8  
       YOUNG Sebastian    
34   YOUNG Sebastian  Shakespeare'S Swords     15/5    
           O'CONNELL Alexander
63   HOSKING Will  Truro         15/3
       HOSKING Will  
66   JENNINGS Patrick  Rinington Park     15/12  
         O'CONNELL Alexander
127            15/6
       O'CONNELL Alexander
 O'CONNELL Alexander  Brentwood    

 

      Tableau of 16

 MILLER Curtis  Camden
       MILLER Curtis
16   BETTLE William  Cads     15/9
         HONEYBONE James
 BERRY Michael  Chilwell Blades       15/3
       HONEYBONE James  
 HONEYBONE James  Truro     15/3  
           HONEYBONE James
 GANN Henry  Brentwood         15/6
       RAHIMI Amir    
12   RAHIMI Amir  Scimitar     15/13    
         CRUTCHETT Alexander  
13   PARR Daniel  South London Sabre       15/13  
       CRUTCHETT Alexander    
 CRUTCHETT Alexander  Brentwood     15/6    
             HONEYBONE James
 CRUTCHETT Anthony  Brentwood           15/14
       CRUTCHETT Anthony    
14   ROCKS Stephen  Shetland     15/8    
         CRUTCHETT Anthony  
11   BOTELER Harry  Truro       15/10  
       BOTELER Harry    
 WINIGER Lothar  Ch Chatelaine     15/11    
           O'CONNELL Alexander
 RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  Imperial College         15/11
       RATNESWAREN Maiyuran  
10   SANCROFT Glenn  Rollo     15/2  
         O'CONNELL Alexander
15   AIYENURO Soji  Camden       15/10
       O'CONNELL Alexander
 O'CONNELL Alexander  Brentwood     15/12

 
Document Engarde - 11/09/2011 21:42:13